Log in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 23 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 52:19.8 52:19 0+0+0+1 1
2 68 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 52:34.0 + 14 0+0+1+0 1
3 5 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 52:50.5 + 30 0+0+0+1 1
4 41 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 53:13.6 + 53 0+0+0+1 1
5 24 Vincent Jay 1985 France 53:25.4 + 01:05 0+1+0+0 1
6 28 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 53:38.2 + 01:18 0+1+0+1 2
7 46 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 53:41.1 + 01:21 0+2+0+1 3
8 44 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 53:46.5 + 01:26 1+0+0+1 2
9 48 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 53:46.9 + 01:27 1+1+0+0 2
10 53 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 53:47.1 + 01:27 0+0+0+0 0
11 11 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 53:47.3 + 01:27 0+1+0+0 1
12 1 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 53:54.6 + 01:34 0+1+1+0 2
13 61 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 53:56.8 + 01:37 0+0+0+2 2
14 22 Tim Burke 1982 USA 54:04.9 + 01:45 0+2+0+1 3
15 54 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 54:14.1 + 01:54 1+0+2+0 3
16 49 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 54:17.3 + 01:57 0+0+1+2 3
17 93 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 54:19.9 + 02:00 0+0+1+0 1
18 39 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 54:21.1 + 02:01 0+1+0+1 2
19 66 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 54:26.9 + 02:07 1+1+0+0 2
20 27 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 54:27.5 + 02:07 0+1+0+1 2
21 12 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 54:28.8 + 02:09 0+2+1+0 3
22 19 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 54:30.5 + 02:10 0+1+02 3
23 16 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 54:32.0 + 02:12 0+1+0+2 3
24 60 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 54:34.7 + 02:14 0+1+1+0 2
25 78 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 54:35.6 + 02:15 0+0+0+0 0
26 119 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 54:49.9 + 02:30 0+0+1+1 2
27 35 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 54:54.9 + 02:35 1+0+0+1 2
28 29 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 55:11.2 + 02:51 1+0+1+0 2
29 131 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 55:23.8 + 03:04 1+0+0+1 2
30 47 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 55:24.5 + 03:04 0+1+0+2 3
31 50 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 55:29.1 + 03:09 0+2+0+2 4
32 111 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 55:31.4 + 03:11 0+1+0+1 2
33 20 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 55:32.9 + 03:13 0+1+0+1 2
34 62 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 55:39.7 + 03:19 0+1+1+1 3
35 7 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 55:40.1 + 03:20 1+1+0+2 4
36 42 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 55:42.1 + 03:22 0+1+1+1 3
37 51 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 55:43.7 + 03:23 1+1+1+0 3
37 63 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 55:43.7 + 03:23 1+2+1+0 4
39 8 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 55:44.1 + 03:24 0+2+0+1 3
40 18 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 56:08.0 + 03:48 0+2+0+2 4
41 36 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 56:09.9 + 03:50 0+1+0+3 4
42 45 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 56:12.1 + 03:52 1+2+0+0 3
43 102 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 56:14.0 + 03:54 1+1+0+1 3
44 31 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 56:15.1 + 03:55 1+1+2+0 4
45 74 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 56:15.3 + 03:55 0+1+1+0 2
46 26 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 56:18.1 + 03:58 1+2+1+2 6
47 4 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 56:18.1 + 03:58 0+1+0+1 2
48 13 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 56:21.3 + 04:01 1+1+1+1 4
49 69 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 56:21.4 + 04:01 1+0+1+0 2
50 106 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 56:22.3 + 04:02 0+1+2+0 3
51 73 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 56:27.5 + 04:07 1+2+0+0 3
52 3 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 56:32.8 + 04:13 2+1+1+1 5
53 15 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 56:41.6 + 04:21 2+0+1+0 3
54 87 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 56:42.6 + 04:22 0+0+1+3 4
55 121 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 56:46.6 + 04:26 0+1+0+1 2
56 85 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 56:49.0 + 04:29 1+1+1+1 4
57 34 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 56:54.6 + 04:34 1+1+1+1 4
58 52 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 56:55.5 + 04:35 0+1+1+1 3
59 59 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 57:00.3 + 04:40 0+1+2+0 3
60 77 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 57:07.8 + 04:48 1+1+0+1 3
61 10 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 57:08.8 + 04:49 1+1+0+1 3
62 71 Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia 57:11.2 + 04:51 0+1+1+0 2
63 101 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 57:12.2 + 04:52 2+1+1+0 4
64 79 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 57:20.8 + 05:01 0+0+2+2 4
65 82 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 57:21.0 + 05:01 1+1+1+1 4
66 2 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 57:31.5 + 05:11 0+2+0+1 3
67 88 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 57:33.5 + 05:13 1+0+2+0 3
68 40 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 57:33.7 + 05:13 0+4+0+1 5
69 125 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 57:47.7 + 05:27 1+0+0+1 2
70 90 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 57:49.8 + 05:30 0+1+1+1 3
71 122 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 57:53.0 + 05:33 0+0+1+3 4
72 72 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 57:53.5 + 05:33 0+2+1+0 3
73 9 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 58:04.9 + 05:45 1+1+1+1 4
74 94 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 58:18.2 + 05:58 0+2+0+1 3
75 129 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 58:20.2 + 06:00 2+1+0+1 4
76 117 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 58:27.2 + 06:07 0+0+0+1 1
77 43 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 58:27.4 + 06:07 1+1+2+1 5
78 30 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 58:29.9 + 06:10 1+1+1+2 5
79 89 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece 58:40.8 + 06:21 0+1+0+0 1
80 33 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 58:50.1 + 06:30 2+3+1+1 7
81 32 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 58:59.0 + 06:39 1+2+1+2 6
82 17 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 59:25.2 + 07:05 1+3+0+1 5
83 126 Martten Kaldvee 1986 Estonia 59:28.1 + 07:08 1+1+1+2 5
84 86 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 59:30.8 + 07:11 2+2+0+0 4
85 56 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 59:32.9 + 07:13 1+1+1+1 4
86 112 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 59:41.7 + 07:21 0+4+0+1 5
87 38 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 59:50.8 + 07:31 0+2+5+0 7
88 96 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:00:03.2 + 07:43 4+1+1+0 6
89 120 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 1:00:08.3 + 07:48 0+1+3+2 6
90 113 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 1:00:10.1 + 07:50 1+2+1+2 6
91 132 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 1:00:14.1 + 07:54 0+1+1+1 3
92 64 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan 1:00:24.2 + 08:04 4+1+1+1 7
93 91 Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia 1:00:30.0 + 08:10 1+1+2+1 5
94 76 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:00:33.8 + 08:14 2+2+1+2 7
95 105 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 1:00:34.4 + 08:14 1+4+2+1 8
96 128 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 1:00:43.9 + 08:24 1+3+0+1 5
97 116 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:00:56.9 + 08:37 2+0+3+1 6
98 81 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 1:00:52.2 + 08:32 0+2+3+2 7
99 114 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 1:01:04.0 + 08:44 2+0+1+2 5
100 115 Kevin Patzoldt 1984 USA 1:01:38.5 + 09:18 0+2+1+1 4
101 95 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:01:47.4 + 09:27 2+0+3+3 8
102 124 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium 1:01:47.5 + 09:27 0+2+1+1 4
103 92 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 1:01:57.6 + 09:37 2+2+2+0 6
104 118 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 1:02:19.9 + 10:00 0+2+1+0 3
105 65 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:02:30.1 + 10:10 1+1+2+3 7
106 107 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:02:43.5 + 10:23 1+0+0+2 3
107 110 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 1:02:50.0 + 10:30 1+3+0+4 8
108 14 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:02:52.4 + 10:32 2+3+1+2 8
109 98 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 1:02:55.3 + 10:35 2+2+2+1 7
110 84 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:03:01.4 + 10:41 3+3+0+0 6
111 108 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland 1:03:09.6 + 10:49 1+1+4+1 7
112 104 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 1:03:23.0 + 11:03 2+3+0+2 7
113 123 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 1:03:58.7 + 11:38 1+4+0+2 7
114 97 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 1:04:05.9 + 11:46 1+2+1+4 8
115 58 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 1:05:01.1 + 12:41 1+2+2+3 8
116 57 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:05:13.6 + 12:53 1+2+0+1 4
117 100 Stephen Hill 1985 Great Britain 1:05:36.6 + 13:16 1+3+1+1 6
118 75 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 1:05:48.2 + 13:28 2+2+1+3 8
119 55 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 1:06:10.2 + 13:50 1+3+3+3 10
120 80 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 1:06:10.3 + 13:50 2+2+2+3 9
121 130 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 1:07:18.9 + 14:59 3+2+2+2 9
122 103 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 1:08:13.2 + 15:53 3+2+3+1 9
123 127 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 1:09:01.7 + 16:41 2+3+2+4 11
DNS 109 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 0
DNS 21 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 0
DNS 37 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 0
DNS 6 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 0
DNS 99 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 0
DNF 25 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 2+2+-+- 4
DNF 67 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 0+3+-+- 3
DNF 70 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 3+3+2+- 8
DNF 83 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova 2+4+2+- 8
What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 17.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010