Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 36 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 24:39.5 24:39 0+3 3
2 49 Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia 24:40.4 + 00 0+0 0
3 6 Corinne Niogret 1972 France 24:44.5 + 05 0+0 0
4 69 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 24:58.4 + 18 1+0 1
5 72 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine 25:00.9 + 21 0+2 2
6 29 Peggy Wagenführ 1976 Germany 25:02.5 + 23 0+0 0
7 62 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 25:03.4 + 23 1+1 2
8 87 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 25:04.4 + 24 0+2 2
9 38 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 25:11.6 + 32 2+1 3
10 88 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 25:11.7 + 32 0+1 1
11 24 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 25:12.3 + 32 0+2 2
12 8 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia 25:16.9 + 37 0+1 1
13 91 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany 25:17.8 + 38 1+1 2
14 11 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia 25:22.8 + 43 2+0 2
15 35 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 25:23.6 + 44 0+2 2
16 52 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan 25:26.4 + 46 0+1 1
17 82 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 25:32.2 + 52 0+2 2
18 75 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 25:33.7 + 54 1+2 3
19 60 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic 25:35.0 + 55 0+0 0
20 23 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia 25:35.8 + 56 1+1 2
21 34 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria 25:42.6 + 01:03 0+1 1
22 37 Janet Klein 1977 Germany 25:53.2 + 01:13 0+0 0
23 30 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 25:57.4 + 01:17 0+1 1
24 20 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 25:57.9 + 01:18 2+0 2
25 68 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine 25:58.8 + 01:19 0+0 0
26 79 Mie Takeda 1976 Japan 26:00.7 + 01:21 0+1 1
27 7 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 26:01.9 + 01:22 0+3 3
28 71 Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany 26:03.7 + 01:24 2+0 2
29 26 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 26:06.7 + 01:27 0+0 0
30 53 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus 26:09.3 + 01:29 0+2 2
31 4 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 26:11.6 + 01:32 0+2 2
32 19 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 26:12.1 + 01:32 0+0 0
33 59 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus 26:12.4 + 01:32 1+1 2
34 32 Iris Eckschlager 1974 Austria 26:16.2 + 01:36 1+1 2
35 55 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia 26:17.6 + 01:38 0+2 2
36 18 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France 26:18.9 + 01:39 1+0 1
37 9 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland 26:19.3 + 01:39 0+0 0
38 21 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 26:22.0 + 01:42 0+1 1
39 15 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 26:23.3 + 01:43 1+1 2
40 33 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland 26:23.4 + 01:43 1+0 1
41 78 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic 26:24.7 + 01:45 0+1 1
42 54 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan 26:25.4 + 01:45 0+3 3
43 63 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 26:26.7 + 01:47 1+0 1
44 76 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia 26:27.4 + 01:47 0+1 1
45 51 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 26:27.8 + 01:48 2+1 3
46 90 Natalia Tereshenko 1976 Ukraine 26:29.2 + 01:49 1+0 1
47 46 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France 26:34.7 + 01:55 0+2 2
48 67 Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus 26:35.2 + 01:55 0+1 1
49 14 Olga Romasko 1968 Russia 26:43.0 + 02:03 1+4 5
50 47 Martine Albert 1973 Canada 26:44.0 + 02:04 0+1 1
51 10 Shumei Yu 1977 China 26:46.5 + 02:07 0+1 1
52 45 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland 26:51.3 + 02:11 0+2 2
53 77 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland 26:53.4 + 02:13 0+0 0
54 17 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine 26:57.1 + 02:17 0+1 1
55 89 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic 27:00.9 + 02:21 2+1 3
56 86 Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus 27:02.7 + 02:23 1+1 2
57 50 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden 27:03.3 + 02:23 2+0 2
58 81 Urska Dolinar 1978 Slovenia 27:05.4 + 02:25 0+1 1
59 41 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic 27:07.4 + 02:27 2+3 5
60 12 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan 27:09.1 + 02:29 2+1 3
61 28 Christelle Gros 1975 France 27:12.1 + 02:32 1+2 3
62 44 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland 27:12.6 + 02:33 0+2 2
63 66 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 27:12.7 + 02:33 2+1 3
64 40 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia 27:15.2 + 02:35 1+2 3
65 27 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria 27:16.6 + 02:37 0+1 1
66 22 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus 27:18.8 + 02:39 2+1 3
67 58 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine 27:19.8 + 02:40 1+2 3
68 74 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan 27:20.7 + 02:41 3+1 4
69 39 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland 27:22.4 + 02:42 2+1 3
70 13 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 27:27.1 + 02:47 1+2 3
71 1 Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic 27:33.7 + 02:54 0+2 2
72 48 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy 27:42.7 + 03:03 1+2 3
73 5 Rachel Steer 1978 USA 27:52.9 + 03:13 0+2 2
74 83 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia 28:01.9 + 03:22 1+4 5
75 64 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine 28:13.4 + 03:33 0+1 1
76 80 Jaana Itäluoma Hietalahti 1972 Finland 28:15.2 + 03:35 1+1 2
77 2 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine 28:16.3 + 03:36 1+1 2
78 85 Aldona Sobczyk 1979 Poland 28:23.0 + 03:43 0+1 1
79 31 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova 28:26.3 + 03:46 2+1 3
80 73 Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland 28:31.6 + 03:52 1+5 6
81 65 Sylvie Boudreault 1977 Canada 28:34.3 + 03:54 0+0 0
82 42 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China 28:57.5 + 04:18 0+2 2
83 16 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary 29:05.1 + 04:25 2+2 4
84 3 Barbara Sharp 1979 Canada 29:29.2 + 04:49 1+0 1
85 56 Kara Salmela 1972 USA 29:36.0 + 04:56 3+1 4
86 70 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China 30:13.1 + 05:33 2+2 4
87 61 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania 30:42.1 + 06:02 2+3 5
88 43 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania 31:29.7 + 06:50 2+4 6
89 84 Li Huo 1980 China 31:29.7 + 06:50 0+4 4
90 57 Ja-Youn Kim 1978 South Korea 32:55.6 + 08:16 3+3 6
91 25 Mi-Jung Choi 1981 South Korea 37:22.4 + 12:42 1+1 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 9.Dec 1999
Calendar 1999/2000