Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 43 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 52:44.0 52:44 0+0+1+1 2
2 76 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 53:33.4 + 49 1+1+1+0 3
3 40 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 54:05.9 + 01:21 0+1+0+0 1
4 53 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 54:21.0 + 01:37 1+2+1+0 4
5 67 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 54:31.5 + 01:47 0+0+0+2 2
6 87 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland 54:52.7 + 02:08 1+1+0+0 2
7 64 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine 55:00.6 + 02:16 0+0+0+0 0
8 88 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 55:18.0 + 02:34 1+0+0+1 2
9 26 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany 55:25.0 + 02:41 1+0+0+1 2
10 59 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 55:29.9 + 02:45 0+2+0+2 4
11 74 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 55:53.5 + 03:09 0+0+0+1 1
12 79 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia 55:59.0 + 03:15 2+1+0+1 4
13 44 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine 56:02.0 + 03:18 1+2+1+0 4
14 16 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 56:11.6 + 03:27 0+0+2+2 4
15 89 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine 56:17.8 + 03:33 0+1+0+2 3
16 34 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany 56:23.3 + 03:39 0+1+2+1 4
17 54 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 56:27.0 + 03:43 0+0+0+3 3
18 45 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 56:27.6 + 03:43 1+2+1+0 4
19 41 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine 56:31.7 + 03:47 1+0+1+1 3
20 31 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia 56:42.0 + 03:58 1+0+0+3 4
21 6 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine 56:53.3 + 04:09 1+1+0+0 2
22 49 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland 56:56.3 + 04:12 0+1+0+2 3
23 60 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 57:10.3 + 04:26 0+1+0+3 4
24 18 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 57:23.4 + 04:39 1+2+2+1 6
25 68 Christelle Gros 1975 France 57:31.4 + 04:47 0+1+2+1 4
26 66 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France 57:42.4 + 04:58 0+1+0+2 3
27 70 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 57:55.9 + 05:11 0+1+1+2 4
28 77 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 57:57.8 + 05:13 0+1+1+2 4
29 90 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland 57:59.7 + 05:15 3+1+0+1 5
30 33 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 58:02.5 + 05:18 0+0+1+1 2
31 80 Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia 58:06.7 + 05:22 0+1+2+1 4
32 56 Martine Albert 1973 Canada 58:14.7 + 05:30 0+0+0+2 2
33 22 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia 58:15.1 + 05:31 1+1+0+2 4
34 93 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland 58:18.2 + 05:34 0+0+0+2 2
35 92 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France 58:23.4 + 05:39 0+1+2+1 4
36 39 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 58:23.9 + 05:39 0+1+0+1 2
37 38 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus 58:27.0 + 05:43 1+2+1+0 4
38 84 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic 58:31.5 + 05:47 2+1+0+1 4
39 83 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia 58:36.9 + 05:52 1+1+0+2 4
40 52 Corinne Niogret 1972 France 58:50.5 + 06:06 0+1+0+3 4
41 19 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland 58:59.0 + 06:15 0+1+1+1 3
42 73 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 59:06.6 + 06:22 0+3+0+3 6
43 61 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia 59:11.2 + 06:27 1+4+1+0 6
44 35 Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus 59:11.7 + 06:27 0+1+1+4 6
45 81 Olga Romasko 1968 Russia 59:31.0 + 06:47 0+5+0+2 7
46 8 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia 59:38.3 + 06:54 2+2+0+1 5
47 91 Janet Klein 1977 Germany 59:40.5 + 06:56 0+1+0+4 5
48 23 Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland 59:41.1 + 06:57 1+2+2+1 6
49 62 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic 59:50.6 + 07:06 1+2+0+3 6
50 27 Natalia Tereshenko 1976 Ukraine 59:53.1 + 07:09 0+4+0+1 5
51 20 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 59:59.9 + 07:15 0+3+1+2 6
52 5 Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus 1:00:17.7 + 07:33 0+1+2+2 5
53 63 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan 1:00:18.1 + 07:34 1+2+2+2 7
54 51 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland 1:00:41.8 + 07:57 2+1+1+3 7
55 72 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 1:00:42.4 + 07:58 0+2+1+4 7
56 82 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus 1:00:52.6 + 08:08 0+3+0+3 6
57 15 Mie Takeda 1976 Japan 1:01:01.9 + 08:17 0+3+1+2 6
58 57 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 1:01:04.2 + 08:20 1+2+1+2 6
59 4 Peggy Wagenführ 1976 Germany 1:01:17.9 + 08:33 1+1+2+1 5
60 78 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan 1:01:19.7 + 08:35 1+2+1+2 6
61 50 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria 1:01:20.7 + 08:36 1+2+2+1 6
62 13 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 1:01:22.5 + 08:38 1+2+0+2 5
63 7 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy 1:01:28.5 + 08:44 0+3+1+2 6
64 69 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia 1:01:29.1 + 08:45 2+3+1+3 9
65 3 Jaana Itäluoma Hietalahti 1972 Finland 1:01:43.0 + 08:59 0+1+2+0 3
66 11 Barbara Sharp 1979 Canada 1:02:01.4 + 09:17 1+1+1+0 3
67 48 Iris Eckschlager 1974 Austria 1:02:06.6 + 09:22 3+1+3+0 7
68 2 Shumei Yu 1977 China 1:02:11.1 + 09:27 1+1+2+2 6
69 29 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria 1:02:11.4 + 09:27 0+1+0+2 3
70 46 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia 1:02:41.7 + 09:57 2+3+1+4 10
71 17 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic 1:02:46.6 + 10:02 2+3+1+1 7
72 30 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic 1:03:02.2 + 10:18 0+1+2+3 6
73 58 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan 1:03:11.1 + 10:27 2+3+1+4 10
74 75 Kara Salmela 1972 USA 1:03:16.3 + 10:32 3+2+1+2 8
75 55 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden 1:03:29.6 + 10:45 2+1+1+3 7
76 47 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China 1:03:32.6 + 10:48 2+2+0+2 6
77 9 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic 1:03:54.2 + 11:10 0+2+0+1 3
78 12 Iwona Grzywa 1975 Poland 1:04:17.1 + 11:33 2+3+2+0 7
79 24 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China 1:04:18.5 + 11:34 1+2+3+1 7
80 37 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania 1:04:28.8 + 11:44 2+1+1+3 7
81 42 Sylvie Boudreault 1977 Canada 1:05:32.2 + 12:48 1+2+0+2 5
82 85 Urska Dolinar 1978 Slovenia 1:05:34.2 + 12:50 4+2+2+2 10
83 86 Li Huo 1980 China 1:05:48.3 + 13:04 2+2+2+0 6
84 32 Rachel Steer 1978 USA 1:05:51.4 + 13:07 0+2+4+3 9
85 25 Despina Vavatsi 1978 Greece 1:06:29.5 + 13:45 1+2+1+1 5
86 21 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan 1:07:30.5 + 14:46 3+4+0+3 10
87 65 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova 1:07:37.1 + 14:53 2+3+5+2 12
88 28 Ja-Youn Kim 1978 South Korea 1:09:00.0 + 16:16 1+0+2+3 6
89 10 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania 1:09:54.1 + 17:10 3+3+3+1 10
90 36 Kornelia Földi 1978 Hungary 1:14:04.1 + 21:20 3+0+0+0 3
91 14 Marta Barna 1975 Hungary 1:15:49.0 + 23:05 3+4+3+1 11
92 1 Mi-Jung Choi 1981 South Korea 1:24:51.2 + 32:07 2+2+1+2 7
DNF 71 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus 2+2+4+- 8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Thursday 16.Dec 1999
Calendar 1999/2000