Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 44 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 22:13.1 22:13 0+1 1
2 40 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France 22:51.2 + 38 0+0 0
3 22 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 22:56.2 + 43 0+1 1
4 6 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 22:58.2 + 45 1+1 2
5 27 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 23:00.1 + 46 0+0 0
6 85 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 23:03.1 + 49 1+0 1
7 3 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine 23:05.8 + 52 0+1 1
8 41 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany 23:20.8 + 01:07 0+2 2
9 63 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany 23:24.2 + 01:11 1+0 1
10 71 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 23:25.2 + 01:12 0+3 3
11 53 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 23:27.0 + 01:13 2+0 2
12 21 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia 23:27.9 + 01:14 1+0 1
13 24 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic 23:29.2 + 01:16 0+1 1
14 18 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia 23:43.8 + 01:30 0+1 1
15 32 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 23:43.9 + 01:30 0+0 0
16 23 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 23:47.3 + 01:34 0+3 3
17 47 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 23:52.8 + 01:39 0+0 0
18 33 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine 23:56.1 + 01:42 1+1 2
19 61 Corinne Niogret 1972 France 23:57.7 + 01:44 0+1 1
20 59 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia 24:00.3 + 01:47 0+1 1
21 20 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland 24:02.0 + 01:48 1+1 2
22 67 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland 24:02.4 + 01:49 0+0 0
23 13 Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany 24:04.9 + 01:51 2+1 3
24 1 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia 24:05.6 + 01:52 2+1 3
25 29 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 24:07.4 + 01:54 2+1 3
26 51 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 24:16.0 + 02:02 1+0 1
27 50 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia 24:16.8 + 02:03 1+1 2
28 55 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan 24:28.4 + 02:15 0+0 0
29 80 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland 24:32.5 + 02:19 1+0 1
30 39 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland 24:34.2 + 02:21 0+0 0
31 65 Kara Salmela 1972 USA 24:34.4 + 02:21 0+1 1
32 30 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 24:36.4 + 02:23 2+1 3
33 64 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 24:40.7 + 02:27 0+2 2
34 62 Natalia Tereshenko 1976 Ukraine 24:40.9 + 02:27 0+0 0
35 42 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine 24:42.5 + 02:29 0+3 3
36 74 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic 24:43.1 + 02:29 0+2 2
37 84 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 24:43.7 + 02:30 0+2 2
38 28 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 24:44.0 + 02:30 1+2 3
39 34 Rachel Steer 1978 USA 24:45.3 + 02:32 0+1 1
40 83 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine 24:48.9 + 02:35 0+0 0
41 77 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 24:50.1 + 02:36 4+1 5
42 9 Christelle Gros 1975 France 24:56.1 + 02:42 1+2 3
43 54 Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia 24:56.9 + 02:43 2+0 2
44 14 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland 25:02.9 + 02:49 1+1 2
45 58 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 25:09.1 + 02:55 0+2 2
46 7 Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic 25:09.4 + 02:56 0+1 1
47 68 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 25:14.0 + 03:00 2+1 3
48 82 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus 25:29.1 + 03:15 2+0 2
49 69 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 25:31.7 + 03:18 0+4 4
50 57 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic 25:31.8 + 03:18 0+2 2
51 72 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden 25:32.2 + 03:19 0+2 2
52 70 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine 25:34.8 + 03:21 0+1 1
53 56 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia 25:38.9 + 03:25 0+2 2
54 17 Ulrika Öberg 1977 Sweden 25:43.2 + 03:30 1+1 2
55 52 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 25:45.2 + 03:32 1+3 4
56 49 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 25:46.8 + 03:33 0+1 1
57 43 Shumei Yu 1977 China 25:50.6 + 03:37 1+1 2
58 12 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus 25:52.9 + 03:39 2+2 4
59 76 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan 25:56.7 + 03:43 2+2 4
60 79 Arna Kolltveit 1976 Norway 26:02.3 + 03:49 1+1 2
61 36 Martine Albert 1973 Canada 26:03.5 + 03:50 3+0 3
62 48 Xianying Liu 1977 China 26:05.2 + 03:52 1+1 2
63 11 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary 26:11.1 + 03:57 0+0 0
64 81 Linda Bengtsson 1978 Sweden 26:20.0 + 04:06 0+1 1
65 2 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria 26:24.9 + 04:11 2+2 4
66 16 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan 26:26.2 + 04:13 0+0 0
67 25 Kataryna Hryhoryeva 1980 Belarus 26:26.6 + 04:13 1+0 1
68 45 Ann Helen Grande 1977 Norway 26:43.7 + 04:30 1+2 3
69 4 Ribo Sun 1976 China 26:52.3 + 04:39 1+2 3
70 46 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan 27:08.6 + 04:55 1+2 3
71 73 Yingchao Kong 1982 China 27:12.3 + 04:59 2+1 3
72 75 Aldona Sobczyk 1979 Poland 27:19.2 + 05:06 2+0 2
73 10 Mie Takeda 1976 Japan 27:21.9 + 05:08 0+2 2
74 38 Elsbeth Straub 1979 Netherlands 27:42.5 + 05:29 2+4 6
75 35 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania 27:49.9 + 05:36 0+3 3
76 8 Gaby Willemsen 1981 Netherlands 28:45.7 + 06:32 1+0 1
77 60 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova 29:17.8 + 07:04 2+2 4
78 15 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania 29:24.4 + 07:11 3+2 5
79 26 Marta Barna 1975 Hungary 29:42.0 + 07:28 1+2 3
80 19 Despina Vavatsi 1978 Greece 29:50.7 + 07:37 0+1 1
DNS 31 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine 0
DNS 37 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France 0
DNS 5 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 0
DNS 78 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia 0
DNF 66 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus 0+- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 5.Jan 2000
Calendar 1999/2000