Log in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 9 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 34:36.7 34:36 0+0+0+1 1
2 7 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 34:38.3 + 01 0+1+0+0 1
3 1 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 34:39.8 + 03 0+1+2+0 3
4 6 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 34:59.6 + 22 1+1+0+0 2
5 3 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 35:11.1 + 34 2+0+0+0 2
6 2 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 35:13.8 + 37 0+0+0+2 2
7 21 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 35:18.8 + 42 0+0+0+0 0
8 10 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 35:22.3 + 45 0+1+0+0 1
9 5 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 35:29.1 + 52 0+1+1+3 5
10 20 Tim Burke 1982 USA 35:31.3 + 54 0+1+0+1 2
11 8 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 35:37.0 + 01:00 0+0+1+0 1
12 19 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 35:41.5 + 01:04 0+0+0+1 1
13 4 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 35:52.5 + 01:15 1+0+1+2 4
14 12 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 35:53.9 + 01:17 0+0+0+2 2
15 24 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 35:54.5 + 01:17 0+0+1+1 2
16 46 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 35:57.5 + 01:20 0+0+1+1 2
17 30 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 36:00.1 + 01:23 0+0+0+1 1
18 27 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 36:03.6 + 01:26 0+0+0+0 0
19 14 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 36:12.0 + 01:35 0+1+1+0 2
20 13 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 36:19.2 + 01:42 1+0+1+2 4
21 17 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 36:22.9 + 01:46 0+0+1+0 1
22 25 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 36:26.8 + 01:50 1+0+0+2 3
23 35 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 36:27.6 + 01:50 1+0+2+0 3
24 22 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 36:33.0 + 01:56 1+0+0+1 2
25 26 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 36:33.9 + 01:57 0+0+1+1 2
26 23 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 36:33.9 + 01:57 1+0+2+2 5
27 15 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 36:34.5 + 01:57 1+0+1+1 3
28 32 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 36:34.9 + 01:58 1+1+1+1 4
29 37 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 36:54.9 + 02:18 2+0+0+1 3
30 44 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 37:06.6 + 02:29 1+1+0+0 2
31 18 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 37:06.9 + 02:30 1+1+1+2 5
32 29 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 37:10.4 + 02:33 2+0+1+1 4
33 57 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 37:17.6 + 02:40 0+0+0+1 1
34 60 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 37:19.3 + 02:42 0+0+1+0 1
35 11 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 37:25.7 + 02:48 2+0+2+2 6
36 34 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 37:30.6 + 02:53 1+0+1+1 3
37 45 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 37:44.5 + 03:07 0+0+1+2 3
38 33 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 37:48.4 + 03:11 1+0+3+0 4
39 56 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 37:51.8 + 03:15 0+0+2+0 2
40 54 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 38:05.6 + 03:28 1+1+2+0 4
41 39 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 38:09.5 + 03:32 2+0+0+2 4
42 40 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 38:12.7 + 03:35 1+0+1+2 4
43 51 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 38:14.5 + 03:37 1+1+1+1 4
44 31 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 38:15.7 + 03:38 1+1+2+3 7
45 16 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 38:16.7 + 03:39 3+1+2+1 7
46 28 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 38:24.4 + 03:47 1+2+0+3 6
47 49 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 38:24.8 + 03:48 3+0+2+2 7
48 42 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 38:29.6 + 03:52 2+0+2+1 5
49 58 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 38:46.2 + 04:09 0+0+1+1 2
50 38 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 38:48.8 + 04:12 1+0+0+4 5
51 53 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 38:54.5 + 04:17 0+2+1+3 6
52 47 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 38:54.6 + 04:17 0+2+1+2 5
53 36 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 38:57.5 + 04:20 3+1+1+2 7
54 43 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 39:12.0 + 04:35 1+2+2+1 6
55 41 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 39:13.2 + 04:36 0+0+2+3 5
56 55 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 39:55.1 + 05:18 0+2+2+2 6
57 50 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 40:03.9 + 05:27 0+0+1+3 4
58 48 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 40:32.0 + 05:55 2+1+1+4 8
59 59 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 40:45.7 + 06:08 0+2+2+2 6
DNF 52 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 3+1+2+- 6
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 12.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010