Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 20 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 22:42.1 22:42.1 0+0 0
2 63 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 18.7 23:00.8 0+0 0
3 15 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 47.1 23:29.2 1+0 1
4 10 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 48.6 23:30.7 0+1 1
5 5 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 49.5 23:31.6 0+0 0
6 22 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 57.8 23:39.9 0+1 1
7 23 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:08.8 23:50.9 0+1 1
8 17 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:14.9 23:57.0 0+1 1
9 31 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:17.4 23:59.5 0+0 0
10 2 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:20.1 24:02.2 0+1 1
11 51 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:21.9 24:04.0 0+1 1
12 33 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:23.2 24:05.3 0+0 0
13 18 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:36.0 24:18.1 0+1 1
14 8 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:41.5 24:23.6 0+1 1
15 9 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 01:41.7 24:23.8 1+0 1
16 39 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 01:43.6 24:25.7 0+0 0
17 27 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:50.0 24:32.1 1+0 1
18 41 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:51.7 24:33.8 0+1 1
19 32 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:53.3 24:35.4 0+2 2
20 44 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:57.2 24:39.3 1+0 1
21 6 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:00.1 24:42.2 0+0 0
22 13 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:03.3 24:45.4 1+0 1
23 42 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:03.8 24:45.9 1+0 1
24 36 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:07.6 24:49.7 2+0 2
25 4 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 02:11.8 24:53.9 0+0 0
26 28 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:12.1 24:54.2 0+1 1
27 34 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:13.0 24:55.1 1+0 1
28 35 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:13.7 24:55.8 1+2 3
29 48 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:13.9 24:56.0 0+1 1
30 19 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 02:15.4 24:57.5 0+0 0
31 45 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:21.1 25:03.2 2+0 2
32 66 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:21.9 25:04.0 1+0 1
33 37 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:23.2 25:05.3 1+1 2
34 26 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:23.6 25:05.7 0+2 2
35 91 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:27.3 25:09.4 0+0 0
36 93 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:27.7 25:09.8 2+0 2
37 29 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:28.5 25:10.6 0+0 0
38 12 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:29.3 25:11.4 1+1 2
39 11 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:29.8 25:11.9 2+1 3
40 7 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:34.2 25:16.3 1+2 3
41 62 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:35.9 25:18.0 0+1 1
42 38 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:37.5 25:19.6 2+1 3
43 57 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:38.6 25:20.7 0+0 0
44 58 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:39.3 25:21.4 0+0 0
45 1 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:50.1 25:32.2 2+1 3
46 55 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 02:51.1 25:33.2 0+2 2
47 54 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:59.2 25:41.3 0+1 1
48 64 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:59.7 25:41.8 1+2 3
49 61 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:01.4 25:43.5 1+1 2
50 25 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 03:06.0 25:48.1 0+0 0
50 40 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:06.0 25:48.1 1+1 2
52 43 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:06.5 25:48.6 1+0 1
53 88 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:08.6 25:50.7 1+1 2
54 53 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 03:14.5 25:56.6 2+0 2
55 67 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 03:16.0 25:58.1 1+3 4
56 47 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:17.6 25:59.7 1+2 3
57 77 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 03:20.0 26:02.1 1+1 2
58 84 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 03:20.3 26:02.4 2+0 2
59 16 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:24.2 26:06.3 2+1 3
60 24 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:28.3 26:10.4 1+1 2
61 79 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 03:32.1 26:14.2 3+2 5
62 56 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:37.3 26:19.4 1+2 3
63 74 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 03:39.1 26:21.2 1+2 3
64 69 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:40.0 26:22.1 1+2 3
65 81 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 03:40.2 26:22.3 1+1 2
66 14 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 03:40.7 26:22.8 1+3 4
67 46 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 03:45.3 26:27.4 1+0 1
68 60 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 03:46.3 26:28.4 1+0 1
69 76 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:47.3 26:29.4 0+3 3
70 95 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:51.0 26:33.1 0+1 1
71 73 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:53.0 26:35.1 2+1 3
72 72 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:58.1 26:40.2 0+2 2
72 75 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:58.1 26:40.2 1+1 2
74 70 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 04:08.6 26:50.7 1+2 3
75 49 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 04:09.1 26:51.2 1+2 3
76 78 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:24.1 27:06.2 0+1 1
77 68 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:31.7 27:13.8 2+1 3
78 80 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:32.4 27:14.5 1+1 2
79 90 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:33.8 27:15.9 1+2 3
80 52 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 04:35.5 27:17.6 1+2 3
81 86 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:42.5 27:24.6 1+3 4
82 50 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:44.2 27:26.3 1+1 2
83 82 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 04:55.0 27:37.1 2+0 2
84 3 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:05.0 27:47.1 2+3 5
85 94 Claire Breton 1985 France + 05:19.5 28:01.6 1+2 3
86 87 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 05:29.5 28:11.6 0+4 4
87 59 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 05:33.5 28:15.6 0+2 2
88 83 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 05:34.3 28:16.4 2+2 4
89 92 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 05:42.9 28:25.0 1+2 3
90 85 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 06:18.7 29:00.8 3+0 3
91 71 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 06:42.8 29:24.9 1+1 2
92 89 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 06:56.5 29:38.6 4+1 5
93 65 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 07:11.2 29:53.3 2+4 6
DNS 30 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 0
DNF 21 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic 2+ 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 3.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011