Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 2 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 35:47.7 35:47 0+0+1+1 2
2 1 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 36:13.9 + 26 0+0+1+2 3
3 4 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 36:48.4 + 01:00 1+2+0+0 3
4 5 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 36:53.1 + 01:05 1+2+0+1 4
5 3 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 37:25.9 + 01:38 0+1+2+1 4
6 8 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 37:33.9 + 01:46 0+1+2+0 3
7 11 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 37:34.0 + 01:46 1+2+1+0 4
8 7 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 37:35.0 + 01:47 1+0+0+2 3
9 28 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 37:44.5 + 01:56 0+0+0+0 0
10 34 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia 37:46.4 + 01:58 0+0+1+0 1
11 6 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 37:46.4 + 01:58 1+0+2+1 4
12 25 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 37:59.0 + 02:11 0+0+1+0 1
13 19 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 38:10.4 + 02:22 0+0+0+1 1
14 29 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 38:23.0 + 02:35 1+0+1+0 2
15 9 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 38:24.4 + 02:36 1+1+2+1 5
16 21 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 38:44.0 + 02:56 0+1+0+2 3
17 36 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 38:49.9 + 03:02 0+0+0+2 2
18 13 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 38:51.8 + 03:04 0+2+1+2 5
19 27 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 38:54.0 + 03:06 0+0+1+2 3
20 15 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 38:56.0 + 03:08 1+2+1+1 5
21 42 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 38:54.4 + 03:06 0+0+1+0 1
22 16 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 39:02.1 + 03:14 0+0+1+2 3
23 31 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 39:04.7 + 03:16 0+1+0+0 1
24 23 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 39:05.7 + 03:17 1+0+2+1 4
25 56 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 39:09.7 + 03:21 0+1+0+0 1
26 41 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 39:12.0 + 03:24 1+1+1+0 3
27 22 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 39:14.3 + 03:26 2+2+1+1 6
28 50 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 39:17.4 + 03:29 1+0+2+1 4
29 57 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 39:20.3 + 03:32 0+2+0+1 3
30 10 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 39:28.0 + 03:40 1+1+3+1 6
31 35 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 39:31.1 + 03:43 1+0+1+1 3
32 18 Tim Burke 1982 USA 39:36.2 + 03:48 0+0+4+2 6
33 44 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 39:40.9 + 03:53 0+1+2+1 4
34 48 Vincent Jay 1985 France 39:46.7 + 03:58 0+0+2+0 2
35 20 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 40:04.0 + 04:16 1+2+1+2 6
36 54 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 40:06.0 + 04:18 0+1+0+0 1
37 39 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 40:13.8 + 04:26 2+0+0+3 5
38 32 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 40:14.7 + 04:26 1+0+2+2 5
39 46 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 40:15.4 + 04:27 0+1+3+1 5
40 14 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 40:32.5 + 04:44 1+1+2+4 8
41 37 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 40:36.9 + 04:49 1+1+1+0 3
42 58 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 40:42.5 + 04:54 0+0+1+1 2
43 43 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 40:44.0 + 04:56 0+0+2+4 6
44 47 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 40:46.8 + 04:59 1+0+2+2 5
45 49 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 40:48.0 + 05:00 0+0+1+1 2
46 40 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 40:46.8 + 04:59 2+2+0+1 5
47 33 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 40:54.2 + 05:06 1+1+1+3 6
48 12 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 41:02.7 + 05:14 3+2+3+0 8
49 17 Lois Habert 1983 France 41:11.8 + 05:24 2+2+2+2 8
50 38 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 41:12.4 + 05:24 0+1+1+2 4
51 52 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 41:17.5 + 05:29 0+1+1+1 3
52 60 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 41:27.6 + 05:39 1+2+0+1 4
53 53 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 41:29.7 + 05:41 0+3+0+2 5
54 45 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 42:01.1 + 06:13 3+1+0+1 5
55 26 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 42:24.2 + 06:36 2+5+2+2 11
56 55 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 42:58.7 + 07:10 2+2+3+1 8
57 59 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 43:50.9 + 08:03 3+2+2+2 9
DNS 24 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 0
DNS 30 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 0
DNS 51 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 0
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 5.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011