Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany 31:08.3 31:08.3 0+0+0+0 0
2 11 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 12.9 31:21.2 0+0+0+0 0
3 4 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 21.4 31:29.7 0+0+1+0 1
4 3 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 32.8 31:41.1 0+0+0+1 1
5 1 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 50.6 31:58.9 1+0+0+0 1
6 8 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 01:03.6 32:11.9 0+0+1+1 2
7 2 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:17.9 32:26.2 1+0+2+1 4
8 7 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:28.4 32:36.7 0+0+1+1 2
9 14 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:49.4 32:57.7 0+0+0+1 1
10 27 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:51.2 32:59.5 0+0+1+0 1
11 15 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 01:55.1 33:03.4 0+0+0+1 1
12 20 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 01:59.0 33:07.3 0+0+0+0 0
13 18 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:02.4 33:10.7 0+0+0+1 1
14 22 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 02:03.1 33:11.4 1+1+2+0 4
15 35 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 02:04.5 33:12.8 0+0+2+1 3
16 9 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 02:08.0 33:16.3 2+1+2+1 6
17 12 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 02:09.1 33:17.4 0+0+1+1 2
18 26 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:22.6 33:30.9 1+0+1+1 3
19 10 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 02:33.6 33:41.9 3+1+1+0 5
20 29 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 02:34.1 33:42.4 1+1+0+0 2
21 23 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:38.5 33:46.8 1+0+1+1 3
22 33 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 02:40.9 33:49.2 0+0+1+0 1
23 6 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:41.5 33:49.8 1+0+1+2 4
24 19 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:41.8 33:50.1 0+1+2+1 4
25 16 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 02:43.8 33:52.1 0+2+1+0 3
26 39 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:58.3 34:06.6 0+1+0+0 1
27 32 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 02:59.1 34:07.4 1+0+0+0 1
28 24 Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 03:10.9 34:19.2 0+0+3+1 4
29 30 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03:22.1 34:30.4 1+1+1+1 4
30 36 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 03:23.7 34:32.0 0+0+1+3 4
31 34 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 03:23.8 34:32.1 0+1+0+2 3
32 13 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 03:25.2 34:33.5 2+1+1+1 5
33 28 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 03:26.2 34:34.5 0+1+2+1 4
34 25 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 03:31.9 34:40.2 2+3+0+0 5
35 48 Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia + 03:43.4 34:51.7 0+1+1+0 2
36 21 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 03:59.5 35:07.8 1+2+2+2 7
37 42 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 04:16.8 35:25.1 0+0+0+1 1
38 17 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 04:19.5 35:27.8 0+0+2+2 4
39 41 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 04:21.4 35:29.7 1+0+2+2 5
40 46 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 04:38.8 35:47.1 0+2+1+1 4
41 40 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:49.3 35:57.6 0+1+1+1 3
42 56 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:09.0 36:17.3 0+0+1+0 1
43 38 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 05:37.8 36:46.1 4+0+1+1 6
44 45 Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland + 05:58.1 37:06.4 2+0+2+1 5
45 55 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 06:08.1 37:16.4 0+0+0+1 1
46 51 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 06:14.9 37:23.2 0+4+0+1 5
47 54 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia + 06:21.1 37:29.4 1+0+4+2 7
48 52 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 06:30.5 37:38.8 1+2+2+1 6
DNS 31 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 0
DNS 37 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 0
DNS 43 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 0
DNS 44 Iris Eckschlager 1974 Austria 0
DNS 47 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 0
DNS 49 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland 0
DNS 50 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine 0
DNS 53 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic 0
DNS 57 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine 0
DNS 59 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic 0
DNS 60 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine 0
DNF 58 Mie Takeda 1976 Japan 1+1+2+- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 16.Jan 2000
Calendar 1999/2000