Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 65 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 24:22.8 24:22.8 0+0 0
2 57 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 16.8 24:39.6 0+1 1
3 46 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 26.7 24:49.5 2+0 2
4 63 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 29.6 24:52.4 1+0 1
5 68 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 30.4 24:53.2 0+1 1
6 50 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 34.1 24:56.9 1+2 3
7 30 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 35.2 24:58.0 1+0 1
8 43 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 38.9 25:01.7 0+2 2
9 33 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 49.8 25:12.6 0+0 0
10 53 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 53.6 25:16.4 1+1 2
11 80 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 55.3 25:18.1 1+0 1
12 26 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 57.9 25:20.7 2+1 3
13 70 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:01.2 25:24.0 1+2 3
14 17 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 01:11.9 25:34.7 0+1 1
15 71 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:24.0 25:46.8 0+2 2
16 51 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 01:24.9 25:47.7 2+1 3
17 59 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 01:25.5 25:48.3 0+1 1
18 76 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:26.0 25:48.8 0+0 0
19 4 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 01:27.3 25:50.1 1+1 2
20 44 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:28.2 25:51.0 2+2 4
21 6 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 01:32.9 25:55.7 1+0 1
22 41 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 01:33.0 25:55.8 1+2 3
23 36 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:33.5 25:56.3 1+3 4
24 54 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 01:37.0 25:59.8 0+2 2
25 35 Natalia Tereshenko 1976 Ukraine + 01:43.8 26:06.6 1+0 1
26 49 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 01:44.7 26:07.5 0+0 0
27 58 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:46.9 26:09.7 2+1 3
28 92 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 01:47.8 26:10.6 1+2 3
29 21 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:48.5 26:11.3 3+0 3
30 11 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:49.0 26:11.8 1+2 3
31 91 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:54.2 26:17.0 2+2 4
32 89 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 01:54.6 26:17.4 2+1 3
33 42 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 01:59.7 26:22.5 0+1 1
34 40 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 02:00.5 26:23.3 2+1 3
35 14 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 02:02.7 26:25.5 0+1 1
36 62 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 02:03.9 26:26.7 2+0 2
37 32 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:07.5 26:30.3 1+3 4
38 23 Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 02:08.8 26:31.6 1+3 4
39 74 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 02:18.5 26:41.3 0+0 0
40 61 Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic + 02:20.0 26:42.8 0+1 1
41 1 Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland + 02:21.5 26:44.3 1+1 2
42 39 Andrea Nahrgang 1978 USA + 02:25.8 26:48.6 0+2 2
43 24 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 02:26.0 26:48.8 1+3 4
44 83 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 02:28.1 26:50.9 1+3 4
45 3 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 02:37.4 27:00.2 1+1 2
46 87 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia + 02:37.9 27:00.7 2+2 4
47 88 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 02:42.2 27:05.0 0+2 2
48 48 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 02:46.9 27:09.7 0+2 2
49 85 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 02:49.9 27:12.7 1+3 4
50 28 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 02:53.2 27:16.0 1+2 3
51 67 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 02:54.6 27:17.4 1+3 4
52 38 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 02:55.2 27:18.0 1+1 2
53 18 Iwona Grzywa 1975 Poland + 02:57.4 27:20.2 1+2 3
54 9 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:57.7 27:20.5 1+2 3
55 77 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:04.2 27:27.0 2+1 3
56 64 Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia + 03:09.2 27:32.0 2+2 4
57 55 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 03:10.0 27:32.8 1+1 2
58 81 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 03:12.3 27:35.1 1+1 2
59 29 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:16.3 27:39.1 2+2 4
60 84 Irena Tomsova 1977 Czech Republic + 03:17.4 27:40.2 0+1 1
61 13 Urska Dolinar 1978 Slovenia + 03:18.1 27:40.9 2+1 3
62 75 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 03:20.6 27:43.4 2+4 6
63 31 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 03:24.1 27:46.9 1+4 5
64 69 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 03:27.9 27:50.7 3+2 5
65 79 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 03:29.5 27:52.3 1+2 3
66 2 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 03:33.1 27:55.9 4+2 6
67 86 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 03:36.6 27:59.4 3+3 6
68 90 Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 03:44.1 28:06.9 1+4 5
69 47 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:04.6 28:27.4 3+3 6
70 52 Gaby Willemsen 1981 Netherlands + 04:05.3 28:28.1 1+0 1
71 19 Ann Helen Grande 1977 Norway + 04:11.2 28:34.0 2+1 3
72 60 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 04:15.2 28:38.0 2+1 3
73 12 Borghild Ouren 1977 Norway + 04:19.7 28:42.5 2+1 3
74 10 Aldona Sobczyk 1979 Poland + 04:23.7 28:46.5 1+2 3
75 78 Nikki Keddie 1975 Canada + 04:32.8 28:55.6 2+2 4
76 66 Tatiana Mozhevitina 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:48.3 29:11.1 1+3 4
77 20 Sylvie Boudreault 1977 Canada + 04:52.8 29:15.6 1+1 2
78 27 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 05:23.1 29:45.9 3+5 8
79 37 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 05:25.0 29:47.8 5+2 7
80 34 Despina Vavatsi 1978 Greece + 05:32.5 29:55.3 2+0 2
81 45 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 05:33.2 29:56.0 2+2 4
82 8 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 05:37.0 29:59.8 2+2 4
83 22 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 05:60.0 30:22.8 2+1 3
84 73 Elsbeth Straub 1979 Netherlands + 06:01.7 30:24.5 2+5 7
85 15 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary + 06:14.2 30:37.0 2+2 4
86 56 Dominique Vallet 1979 Italy + 06:28.6 30:51.4 2+3 5
DNS 16 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus 0
DNS 5 Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus 0
DNS 72 Mie Takeda 1976 Japan 0
DNS 82 Iris Eckschlager 1974 Austria 0
DNF 25 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden 4+- 4
DNF 7 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova 4+- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Friday 21.Jan 2000
Calendar 1999/2000