Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 35:59.8 35:59.8 0+1+1+1 3
2 5 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 06.7 36:06.5 0+0+1+3 4
3 12 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 07.1 36:06.9 2+0+0+1 3
4 20 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 11.5 36:11.3 0+0+1+1 2
5 8 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 19.3 36:19.1 0+0+1+2 3
6 2 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 35.3 36:35.1 2+0+1+0 3
7 29 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 36.8 36:36.6 0+0+0+0 0
8 1 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 36.9 36:36.7 2+1+1+0 4
9 24 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 47.9 36:47.7 0+0+1+0 1
10 11 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 50.2 36:50.0 2+0+0+0 2
11 7 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 01:01.0 37:00.8 0+2+1+1 4
12 18 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:05.9 37:05.7 0+1+0+0 1
13 17 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 01:16.5 37:16.3 0+1+0+0 1
14 10 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:21.0 37:20.8 1+1+2+0 4
15 13 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:28.1 37:27.9 1+0+2+2 5
16 6 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:59.0 37:58.8 0+1+2+4 7
17 31 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 02:18.6 38:18.4 2+1+0+1 4
18 30 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:44.1 38:43.9 1+1+1+0 3
19 43 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 02:53.4 38:53.2 0+0+2+1 3
20 15 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:55.7 38:55.5 1+1+1+3 6
21 37 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:56.9 38:56.7 3+0+1+0 4
22 9 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:57.0 38:56.8 1+0+0+2 3
23 47 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 02:58.5 38:58.3 0+0+1+1 2
24 27 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:09.6 39:09.4 1+0+1+2 4
25 33 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 03:10.5 39:10.3 0+1+2+0 3
26 22 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 03:11.3 39:11.1 1+3+0+2 6
27 4 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 03:12.2 39:12.0 1+0+3+2 6
28 35 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 03:17.4 39:17.2 0+0+1+1 2
29 21 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 03:21.5 39:21.3 0+2+1+2 5
30 16 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 03:30.5 39:30.3 2+2+1+2 7
31 26 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 03:32.6 39:32.4 0+1+0+0 1
32 36 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 03:41.1 39:40.9 1+0+0+0 1
33 32 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 03:56.1 39:55.9 1+1+0+1 3
34 44 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 04:04.2 40:04.0 2+1+2+0 5
35 19 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 04:04.5 40:04.3 2+1+3+1 7
36 42 Andrea Nahrgang 1978 USA + 04:04.7 40:04.5 1+1+1+0 3
37 38 Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 04:31.7 40:31.5 1+0+3+2 6
38 34 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 04:34.6 40:34.4 0+0+3+2 5
39 45 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 04:36.8 40:36.6 1+0+1+0 2
40 56 Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia + 04:43.0 40:42.8 2+1+0+0 3
41 55 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 04:44.7 40:44.5 1+0+2+1 4
42 23 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 04:46.7 40:46.5 0+1+3+4 8
43 39 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 04:51.4 40:51.2 1+1+1+3 6
44 25 Natalia Tereshenko 1976 Ukraine + 04:54.4 40:54.2 0+1+2+1 4
45 57 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 05:01.7 41:01.5 1+1+2+0 4
46 54 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 05:09.0 41:08.8 2+0+1+0 3
47 58 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 05:15.9 41:15.7 1+2+0+1 4
48 40 Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic + 05:26.0 41:25.8 1+0+2+1 4
49 28 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 06:04.0 42:03.8 4+0+1+4 9
50 48 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 06:06.3 42:06.1 1+1+1+1 4
51 46 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia + 07:12.3 43:12.1 2+0+4+4 10
52 52 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 07:36.2 43:36.0 1+2+2+1 6
53 59 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 07:53.7 43:53.5 2+1+4+2 9
54 53 Iwona Grzywa 1975 Poland + 204:01.9 44:01.7 0+1+4+3 8
55 60 Irena Tomsova 1977 Czech Republic + 08:02.0 44:01.8 1+0+3+2 6
DNS 14 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan 0
DNS 50 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland 0
DNS 51 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland 0
DNF 41 Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland 1+0+4+- 5
DNF 49 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine 1+3+-+- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 22.Jan 2000
Calendar 1999/2000