Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 15 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 31:29.3 31:29.3 0+0+0+0 0
2 10 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 05.2 31:34.5 0+1+0+0 1
3 2 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 10.4 31:39.7 1+1+1+0 3
4 11 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 13.8 31:43.1 0+0+0+0 0
5 4 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 37.0 32:06.3 0+0+1+0 1
6 7 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 40.9 32:10.2 0+0+2+0 2
7 12 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 57.9 32:27.2 0+1+1+0 2
8 17 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 01:09.7 32:39.0 1+1+0+1 3
9 3 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:25.5 32:54.8 1+1+0+0 2
10 1 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:45.5 33:14.8 1+2+2+2 7
11 19 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:47.9 33:17.2 0+1+1+2 4
12 8 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 01:49.3 33:18.6 0+0+3+0 3
13 6 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 01:53.3 33:22.6 2+0+2+0 4
14 39 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 02:07.3 33:36.6 0+0+1+1 2
15 24 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 02:09.2 33:38.5 1+1+0+0 2
16 23 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 02:11.7 33:41.0 0+0+1+1 2
17 20 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 02:13.0 33:42.3 0+1+0+0 1
18 21 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:34.7 34:04.0 1+0+0+1 2
19 26 Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia + 02:40.2 34:09.5 1+0+1+0 2
20 32 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 02:50.9 34:20.2 0+1+1+2 4
21 5 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:51.4 34:20.7 2+1+1+1 5
22 13 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 03:03.7 34:33.0 2+0+0+2 4
23 18 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 03:05.7 34:35.0 1+2+2+1 6
24 50 Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland + 03:16.3 34:45.6 0+0+1+0 1
25 16 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 03:27.7 34:57.0 2+1+1+3 7
26 57 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 03:34.8 35:04.1 0+0+0+0 0
27 28 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 03:36.5 35:05.8 0+2+1+0 3
28 45 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 03:44.6 35:13.9 2+0+1+0 3
29 22 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 03:53.0 35:22.3 0+3+3+1 7
30 58 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:59.1 35:28.4 0+1+1+0 2
31 33 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 04:01.2 35:30.5 1+1+2+1 5
32 29 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 04:02.1 35:31.4 1+2+1+1 5
33 31 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 04:10.8 35:40.1 0+0+2+2 4
34 49 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 04:11.9 35:41.2 0+0+1+2 3
35 9 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 04:12.7 35:42.0 3+1+0+3 7
36 52 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:19.2 35:48.5 1+0+2+0 3
37 46 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 04:19.4 35:48.7 1+1+1+3 6
38 25 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 04:21.5 35:50.8 1+0+2+2 5
39 27 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 04:27.5 35:56.8 0+1+1+0 2
40 44 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 04:28.0 35:57.3 1+0+3+0 4
41 56 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 04:34.6 36:03.9 0+2+0+1 3
42 37 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 04:35.0 36:04.3 2+0+1+2 5
43 38 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:39.8 36:09.1 1+2+2+0 5
44 42 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 04:41.5 36:10.8 0+0+2+2 4
45 43 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 04:43.0 36:12.3 3+0+0+0 3
46 34 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 04:47.8 36:17.1 1+1+2+1 5
47 60 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 05:02.6 36:31.9 1+1+0+2 4
48 14 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 05:04.0 36:33.3 3+1+3+2 9
49 40 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 05:09.8 36:39.1 0+2+1+2 5
50 41 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 05:12.1 36:41.4 0+1+2+0 3
51 54 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 05:20.4 36:49.7 1+0+1+0 2
52 53 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 05:28.8 36:58.1 1+0+1+3 5
53 30 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 05:33.8 37:03.1 2+1+3+0 6
54 35 Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 05:38.8 37:08.1 0+0+3+1 4
55 55 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 05:50.7 37:20.0 0+3+1+1 5
56 36 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 05:53.7 37:23.0 1+2+1+2 6
57 47 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 06:15.8 37:45.1 3+1+2+1 7
58 59 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 06:39.1 38:08.4 3+0+2+0 5
59 48 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 07:19.0 38:48.3 1+0+3+1 5
60 51 Elena Volkovets 1975 Belarus + 07:57.7 39:27.0 3+2+2+3 10

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 13.Feb 2000
Calendar 1999/2000