Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 31:53.8 31:53.8 1+0+0+1 2
2 7 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 31.9 32:25.7 0+1+2+0 3
3 32 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 42.4 32:36.2 0+0+0+0 0
4 2 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:02.1 32:55.9 2+1+2+1 6
5 8 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:05.7 32:59.5 1+0+2+0 3
6 3 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 01:06.3 33:00.1 2+2+1+1 6
7 1 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 01:24.7 33:18.5 3+1+1+2 7
8 6 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 01:32.9 33:26.7 1+0+1+2 4
9 17 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:36.3 33:30.1 0+4+1+1 6
10 22 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 01:42.6 33:36.4 1+1+0+0 2
11 26 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:51.5 33:45.3 0+0+2+1 3
12 25 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:53.1 33:46.9 1+1+0+1 3
13 12 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 01:55.8 33:49.6 1+1+0+1 3
14 9 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 01:56.2 33:50.0 0+2+2+0 4
15 23 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 02:00.5 33:54.3 1+0+2+1 4
16 16 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 02:07.7 34:01.5 1+2+0+1 4
17 11 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 02:11.1 34:04.9 2+1+2+0 5
18 39 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:17.6 34:11.4 0+0+0+2 2
19 21 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:17.8 34:11.6 1+0+2+0 3
20 20 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 02:25.7 34:19.5 2+1+0+0 3
21 29 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:27.0 34:20.8 0+2+0+1 3
22 28 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 02:27.3 34:21.1 0+1+0+1 2
23 13 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:41.6 34:35.4 0+0+1+2 3
24 34 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:42.8 34:36.6 0+1+1+1 3
25 4 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 02:50.5 34:44.3 3+1+1+3 8
26 41 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 02:50.7 34:44.5 0+0+0+2 2
27 14 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 03:02.0 34:55.8 2+1+2+1 6
28 33 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 03:09.5 35:03.3 0+0+1+3 4
29 38 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 03:14.8 35:08.6 0+2+0+0 2
30 31 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 03:19.3 35:13.1 0+0+3+2 5
31 19 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 03:19.4 35:13.2 1+1+2+0 4
32 37 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 03:20.3 35:14.1 0+1+2+1 4
33 10 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 03:44.1 35:37.9 3+1+2+1 7
34 30 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 03:51.1 35:44.9 2+2+1+0 5
35 35 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 03:58.5 35:52.3 2+1+1+1 5
36 44 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 03:59.4 35:53.2 0+0+1+3 4
37 36 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:59.6 35:53.4 1+0+0+1 2
38 46 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 04:16.4 36:10.2 0+0+4+0 4
39 15 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 04:21.4 36:15.2 3+4+1+1 9
40 45 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 04:23.1 36:16.9 0+2+1+1 4
41 51 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 04:32.0 36:25.8 1+1+1+1 4
42 59 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 04:33.3 36:27.1 0+1+0+2 3
43 24 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 04:38.6 36:32.4 1+1+2+1 5
44 43 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 05:00.5 36:54.3 0+2+1+2 5
45 58 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 05:09.1 37:02.9 0+1+2+2 5
46 48 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 05:18.5 37:12.3 1+1+3+1 6
47 40 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 05:22.8 37:16.6 1+4+0+2 7
48 18 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 05:46.1 37:39.9 2+3+1+3 9
49 49 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 06:08.2 38:02.0 0+1+1+3 5
DSQ 27 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine 0+1+0+1 2
DNF 42 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine Lapped 1+2+2+- 5
DNF 47 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia Lapped 1+3+3+4 11
DNF 50 Rachel Steer 1978 USA Lapped 2+1+1+1 5
DNF 52 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine Lapped 1+2+2+4 9
DNF 53 Ribo Sun 1976 China Lapped 0+0+3+3 6
DNF 54 Aldona Sobczyk 1979 Poland Lapped 2+1+2+- 5
DNF 55 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France Lapped 0+2+3+2 7
DNF 56 Iwona Grzywa 1975 Poland Lapped 1+1+1+2 5
DNF 57 Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA Lapped 1+2+-+- 3
DNF 60 Yingchao Kong 1982 China Lapped 1+1+0+1 3

Info

What WSC 2000
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 20.Feb 2000
Calendar 1999/2000