Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 42 Corinne Niogret 1972 France 45:30.9 45:30 0+0+0+0 0
2 34 Shumei Yu 1977 China 46:24.2 + 53 0+0+0+0 0
3 30 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 46:47.8 + 01:16 0+1+0+1 2
4 27 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan 47:15.1 + 01:44 0+0+0+1 1
5 12 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia 47:15.3 + 01:44 0+0+0+0 0
6 39 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 47:21.3 + 01:50 1+2+0+0 3
7 45 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 47:37.8 + 02:06 0+1+0+1 2
8 9 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 47:41.6 + 02:10 1+0+2+0 3
9 31 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 47:44.6 + 02:13 1+0+1+1 3
10 65 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine 48:03.6 + 02:32 0+0+0+0 0
11 59 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 48:08.8 + 02:37 0+1+1+0 2
12 75 Natalia Tereshenko 1976 Ukraine 48:14.0 + 02:43 0+0+0+0 0
13 35 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 48:16.2 + 02:45 1+0+0+0 1
14 17 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 48:19.7 + 02:48 0+0+0+0 0
15 33 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia 48:47.5 + 03:16 0+1+0+2 3
16 3 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia 48:59.9 + 03:29 1+1+0+1 3
17 2 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 49:05.7 + 03:34 2+1+0+1 4
18 15 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic 49:16.2 + 03:45 0+2+0+0 2
19 16 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany 49:37.1 + 04:06 1+3+0+1 5
20 50 Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia 49:38.3 + 04:07 0+1+1+0 2
21 32 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus 49:41.1 + 04:10 0+1+1+1 3
22 25 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 49:57.3 + 04:26 1+0+2+1 4
23 38 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 50:06.9 + 04:36 0+0+0+1 1
24 4 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France 50:08.5 + 04:37 1+1+1+0 3
25 48 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine 50:13.0 + 04:42 0+1+1+2 4
26 7 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan 50:21.9 + 04:51 0+2+0+1 3
27 58 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland 50:24.5 + 04:53 1+2+0+0 3
28 64 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic 50:26.3 + 04:55 0+0+2+2 4
29 11 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 50:27.6 + 04:56 1+1+0+2 4
30 28 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 50:39.1 + 05:08 0+2+0+2 4
31 47 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia 50:39.4 + 05:08 1+1+1+1 4
32 36 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 50:45.2 + 05:14 0+2+3+1 6
33 46 Martine Albert 1973 Canada 50:53.5 + 05:22 0+0+1+0 1
34 22 Rachel Steer 1978 USA 50:58.0 + 05:27 0+2+0+0 2
35 53 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria 51:03.3 + 05:32 1+1+1+0 3
36 5 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland 51:07.2 + 05:36 0+1+1+0 2
37 37 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 51:11.6 + 05:40 1+2+0+1 4
38 49 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic 51:15.3 + 05:44 0+1+2+1 4
39 51 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 51:28.0 + 05:57 1+1+1+2 5
40 40 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 51:32.9 + 06:02 2+0+0+3 5
41 24 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland 51:43.4 + 06:12 2+2+0+1 5
42 43 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden 52:00.8 + 06:29 0+1+1+1 3
43 52 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan 52:29.4 + 06:58 0+3+1+2 6
44 26 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria 52:33.1 + 07:02 1+0+1+1 3
45 62 Xianying Liu 1977 China 52:36.4 + 07:05 1+0+0+3 4
46 56 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 52:40.8 + 07:09 0+0+2+3 5
47 70 Aldona Sobczyk 1979 Poland 52:45.8 + 07:14 1+0+1+0 2
48 18 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy 53:09.8 + 07:38 1+1+3+1 6
49 63 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France 53:12.9 + 07:42 1+1+1+3 6
50 19 Ribo Sun 1976 China 53:13.3 + 07:42 0+1+1+3 5
51 57 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 53:33.6 + 08:02 2+1+2+1 6
52 74 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia 53:35.8 + 08:04 1+1+0+2 4
53 69 Yingchao Kong 1982 China 53:39.5 + 08:08 0+0+1+2 3
54 21 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 53:54.8 + 08:23 2+2+3+2 9
55 14 Kara Salmela 1972 USA 54:19.5 + 08:48 0+1+3+2 6
56 41 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 54:37.9 + 09:07 3+1+1+1 6
57 72 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan 55:03.2 + 09:32 0+2+3+2 7
58 67 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus 55:08.2 + 09:37 0+1+2+3 6
59 10 Gaby Willemsen 1981 Netherlands 55:29.5 + 09:58 0+0+1+2 3
60 66 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine 55:49.4 + 10:18 1+1+3+4 9
61 60 Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA 55:53.8 + 10:22 1+1+0+2 4
62 68 Andrea Nahrgang 1978 USA 56:07.5 + 10:36 2+1+1+1 5
63 73 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic 56:27.8 + 10:56 1+1+0+2 4
64 13 Iwona Grzywa 1975 Poland 57:08.8 + 11:37 3+1+2+1 7
65 20 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus 57:51.7 + 12:20 3+2+2+2 9
66 1 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary 58:10.4 + 12:39 2+0+1+0 3
67 55 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary 1:00:22.0 + 14:51 2+2+0+1 5
68 54 Camilla Westin 1973 Sweden 1:00:22.1 + 14:51 1+5+1+2 9
69 44 Elsbeth Straub 1979 Netherlands 1:00:36.7 + 15:05 3+4+1+2 10
70 6 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova 1:00:36.8 + 15:05 2+3+2+2 9
71 23 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary 1:04:12.4 + 18:41 3+4+2+1 10
DNS 71 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland 0
DNF 29 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 1+2+-+- 3
DNF 61 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland 0+-+-+- 0
DNF 8 Linnea Poromaa 1977 Sweden 3+2+-+- 5
What VM 2000
Discipline 15 km Normal
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Tuesday 22.Feb 2000
Calendar 1999/2000