Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 42 Corinne Niogret 1972 France 45:30.9 45:30.9 0+0+0+0 0
2 34 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 53.3 46:24.2 0+0+0+0 0
3 30 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 01:16.9 46:47.8 0+1+0+1 2
4 27 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 01:44.2 47:15.1 0+0+0+1 1
5 12 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:44.4 47:15.3 0+0+0+0 0
6 39 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:50.4 47:21.3 1+2+0+0 3
7 45 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 02:06.9 47:37.8 0+1+0+1 2
8 9 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 02:10.7 47:41.6 1+0+2+0 3
9 31 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 02:13.7 47:44.6 1+0+1+1 3
10 65 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 02:32.7 48:03.6 0+0+0+0 0
11 59 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 02:37.9 48:08.8 0+1+1+0 2
12 75 Natalia Tereshenko 1976 Ukraine + 02:43.1 48:14.0 0+0+0+0 0
13 35 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:45.3 48:16.2 1+0+0+0 1
14 17 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 02:48.8 48:19.7 0+0+0+0 0
15 33 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 03:16.6 48:47.5 0+1+0+2 3
16 3 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 03:29.0 48:59.9 1+1+0+1 3
17 2 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 03:34.8 49:05.7 2+1+0+1 4
18 15 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 03:45.3 49:16.2 0+2+0+0 2
19 16 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 04:06.2 49:37.1 1+3+0+1 5
20 50 Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia + 04:07.4 49:38.3 0+1+1+0 2
21 32 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 04:10.2 49:41.1 0+1+1+1 3
22 25 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 04:26.4 49:57.3 1+0+2+1 4
23 38 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:36.0 50:06.9 0+0+0+1 1
24 4 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 04:37.6 50:08.5 1+1+1+0 3
25 48 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 04:42.1 50:13.0 0+1+1+2 4
26 7 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 04:51.0 50:21.9 0+2+0+1 3
27 58 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 04:53.6 50:24.5 1+2+0+0 3
28 64 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 04:55.4 50:26.3 0+0+2+2 4
29 11 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 04:56.7 50:27.6 1+1+0+2 4
30 28 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 05:08.2 50:39.1 0+2+0+2 4
31 47 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 05:08.5 50:39.4 1+1+1+1 4
32 36 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 05:14.3 50:45.2 0+2+3+1 6
33 46 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 05:22.6 50:53.5 0+0+1+0 1
34 22 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 05:27.1 50:58.0 0+2+0+0 2
35 53 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 05:32.4 51:03.3 1+1+1+0 3
36 5 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 05:36.3 51:07.2 0+1+1+0 2
37 37 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:40.7 51:11.6 1+2+0+1 4
38 49 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 05:44.4 51:15.3 0+1+2+1 4
39 51 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 05:57.1 51:28.0 1+1+1+2 5
40 40 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 06:02.0 51:32.9 2+0+0+3 5
41 24 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 06:12.5 51:43.4 2+2+0+1 5
42 43 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 06:29.9 52:00.8 0+1+1+1 3
43 52 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 06:58.5 52:29.4 0+3+1+2 6
44 26 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 07:02.2 52:33.1 1+0+1+1 3
45 62 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 07:05.5 52:36.4 1+0+0+3 4
46 56 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 07:09.9 52:40.8 0+0+2+3 5
47 70 Aldona Sobczyk 1979 Poland + 07:14.9 52:45.8 1+0+1+0 2
48 18 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 07:38.9 53:09.8 1+1+3+1 6
49 63 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 07:42.0 53:12.9 1+1+1+3 6
50 19 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 07:42.4 53:13.3 0+1+1+3 5
51 57 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 08:02.7 53:33.6 2+1+2+1 6
52 74 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 08:04.9 53:35.8 1+1+0+2 4
53 69 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 08:08.6 53:39.5 0+0+1+2 3
54 21 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 08:23.9 53:54.8 2+2+3+2 9
55 14 Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 08:48.6 54:19.5 0+1+3+2 6
56 41 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 09:07.0 54:37.9 3+1+1+1 6
57 72 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 09:32.3 55:03.2 0+2+3+2 7
58 67 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 09:37.3 55:08.2 0+1+2+3 6
59 10 Gaby Willemsen 1981 Netherlands + 09:58.6 55:29.5 0+0+1+2 3
60 66 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 10:18.5 55:49.4 1+1+3+4 9
61 60 Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 10:22.9 55:53.8 1+1+0+2 4
62 68 Andrea Nahrgang 1978 USA + 10:36.6 56:07.5 2+1+1+1 5
63 73 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 10:56.9 56:27.8 1+1+0+2 4
64 13 Iwona Grzywa 1975 Poland + 11:37.9 57:08.8 3+1+2+1 7
65 20 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 12:20.8 57:51.7 3+2+2+2 9
66 1 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 12:39.5 58:10.4 2+0+1+0 3
67 55 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary + 14:51.1 1:00:22.0 2+2+0+1 5
68 54 Camilla Westin 1973 Sweden + 14:51.2 1:00:22.1 1+5+1+2 9
69 44 Elsbeth Straub 1979 Netherlands + 15:05.8 1:00:36.7 3+4+1+2 10
70 6 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 15:05.9 1:00:36.8 2+3+2+2 9
71 23 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary + 18:41.5 1:04:12.4 3+4+2+1 10
DNS 71 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland 0
DNF 29 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 1+2+-+- 3
DNF 61 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland 0+-+-+- 0
DNF 8 Linnea Poromaa 1977 Sweden 3+2+-+- 5

Info

What WSC 2000
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Tuesday 22.Feb 2000
Calendar 1999/2000