Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 35 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 23:10.8 23:10.8 0+0 0
2 36 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 11.1 23:21.9 0+0 0
3 48 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 49.7 24:00.5 0+1 1
4 12 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 50.4 24:01.2 1+0 1
5 111 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 55.9 24:06.7 0+0 0
6 41 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:00.4 24:11.2 0+0 0
7 55 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:02.2 24:13.0 0+0 0
8 72 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:10.1 24:20.9 0+1 1
9 17 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 01:10.2 24:21.0 0+0 0
10 43 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:19.9 24:30.7 1+0 1
11 29 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:20.2 24:31.0 1+1 2
12 82 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:20.4 24:31.2 0+1 1
13 64 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:20.8 24:31.6 1+0 1
14 32 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:25.5 24:36.3 0+0 0
15 26 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:32.1 24:42.9 1+0 1
16 71 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:32.3 24:43.1 0+0 0
17 38 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:36.1 24:46.9 2+0 2
18 5 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:36.9 24:47.7 0+1 1
19 4 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:37.3 24:48.1 1+0 1
20 40 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:41.2 24:52.0 0+0 0
21 93 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 01:48.5 24:59.3 2+1 3
22 24 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:49.6 25:00.4 0+1 1
23 30 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 01:52.4 25:03.2 0+0 0
24 47 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:58.4 25:09.2 1+2 3
25 37 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 01:59.6 25:10.4 1+2 3
26 95 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 02:01.8 25:12.6 0+0 0
27 13 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:02.1 25:12.9 1+1 2
28 68 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:02.2 25:13.0 2+1 3
29 28 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 02:03.4 25:14.2 0+2 2
30 59 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:05.5 25:16.3 0+0 0
31 19 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:08.7 25:19.5 0+1 1
32 73 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:09.7 25:20.5 0+1 1
33 44 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:11.3 25:22.1 2+0 2
34 25 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 02:17.9 25:28.7 0+2 2
35 101 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:23.9 25:34.7 1+0 1
36 8 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:25.9 25:36.7 1+0 1
37 77 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:27.5 25:38.3 2+0 2
38 66 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:28.0 25:38.8 0+1 1
39 86 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 02:30.0 25:40.8 0+1 1
40 20 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:32.3 25:43.1 0+1 1
41 58 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:35.5 25:46.3 0+0 0
42 23 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:36.5 25:47.3 0+1 1
43 45 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 02:37.4 25:48.2 1+1 2
44 113 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 02:43.4 25:54.2 1+1 2
45 122 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:47.8 25:58.6 0+1 1
46 21 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 02:48.1 25:58.9 1+0 1
47 57 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:54.1 26:04.9 0+1 1
48 16 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:55.7 26:06.5 0+0 0
49 27 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:56.7 26:07.5 2+2 4
50 18 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 02:58.1 26:08.9 0+1 1
51 3 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:58.5 26:09.3 0+0 0
52 90 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:01.8 26:12.6 0+2 2
53 76 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:07.1 26:17.9 0+0 0
54 53 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 03:08.6 26:19.4 2+0 2
55 78 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:09.3 26:20.1 1+1 2
56 39 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:11.4 26:22.2 1+0 1
57 56 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 03:13.4 26:24.2 2+1 3
57 6 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:13.4 26:24.2 2+1 3
59 31 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:16.4 26:27.2 2+2 4
60 42 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:18.0 26:28.8 2+0 2
61 46 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:19.0 26:29.8 1+1 2
62 83 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:19.3 26:30.1 1+3 4
63 92 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:20.4 26:31.2 0+0 0
64 74 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:27.3 26:38.1 0+0 0
65 33 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:28.2 26:39.0 2+1 3
66 7 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:30.3 26:41.1 1+2 3
67 54 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 03:33.1 26:43.9 1+2 3
68 11 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 03:36.2 26:47.0 0+2 2
69 100 Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan + 03:36.4 26:47.2 1+0 1
70 91 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:43.0 26:53.8 0+1 1
71 87 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 03:44.3 26:55.1 2+0 2
72 115 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:45.7 26:56.5 1+1 2
73 70 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:51.1 27:01.9 2+2 4
74 51 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 03:52.3 27:03.1 1+2 3
75 14 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:55.7 27:06.5 2+3 5
76 2 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 04:00.4 27:11.2 0+2 2
77 104 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:00.9 27:11.7 0+1 1
78 34 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 04:04.5 27:15.3 1+1 2
79 85 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 04:05.2 27:16.0 1+3 4
80 63 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:06.1 27:16.9 3+2 5
81 96 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 04:08.0 27:18.8 3+2 5
82 9 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 04:08.8 27:19.6 1+1 2
83 22 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:11.1 27:21.9 0+1 1
84 49 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 04:15.6 27:26.4 0+2 2
85 109 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:21.4 27:32.2 1+1 2
86 108 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 04:22.0 27:32.8 2+0 2
87 81 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 04:35.7 27:46.5 1+2 3
88 112 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 04:43.0 27:53.8 2+2 4
89 120 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 04:44.8 27:55.6 0+3 3
90 89 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 04:46.2 27:57.0 2+1 3
91 10 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 04:48.2 27:59.0 3+1 4
92 75 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 05:01.5 28:12.3 3+1 4
93 117 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 05:04.6 28:15.4 2+1 3
94 50 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 05:10.7 28:21.5 1+0 1
95 80 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 05:11.5 28:22.3 2+1 3
96 62 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 05:12.8 28:23.6 2+1 3
97 105 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 05:15.8 28:26.6 2+0 2
98 88 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 05:18.5 28:29.3 1+1 2
99 106 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:21.4 28:32.2 2+1 3
100 84 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 05:24.2 28:35.0 2+1 3
101 1 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 05:32.0 28:42.8 2+1 3
102 94 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 05:41.2 28:52.0 1+3 4
103 116 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:42.5 28:53.3 0+1 1
104 67 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 05:52.9 29:03.7 1+1 2
105 65 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 06:07.2 29:18.0 1+1 2
106 69 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 06:13.3 29:24.1 3+0 3
107 107 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 06:25.9 29:36.7 3+0 3
108 110 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 06:35.6 29:46.4 0+3 3
109 61 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 06:44.3 29:55.1 0+3 3
110 98 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 07:03.1 30:13.9 1+2 3
111 102 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 07:07.5 30:18.3 5+2 7
112 119 Alanda Scott 1981 Great Britain + 07:17.4 30:28.2 1+3 4
113 99 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 07:32.2 30:43.0 0+4 4
114 97 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 07:33.1 30:43.9 3+2 5
115 114 Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 07:41.5 30:52.3 1+1 2
116 60 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 07:54.1 31:04.9 2+4 6
117 103 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 07:58.0 31:08.8 3+3 6
118 118 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 08:44.6 31:55.4 1+1 2
119 52 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 10:33.8 33:44.6 2+4 6
DNS 121 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine 0
DNF 15 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 0
DNF 79 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada 2+ 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 11.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010