Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 24 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 26:14.0 26:14 0+0 0
2 52 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 26:20.7 + 06 0+0 0
3 39 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 26:24.1 + 10 0+1 1
4 41 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 26:27.6 + 13 0+1 1
5 68 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 26:31.5 + 17 2+0 2
6 32 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 26:34.5 + 20 0+1 1
7 94 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 26:35.3 + 21 0+2 2
8 130 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 26:42.0 + 28 0+1 1
9 48 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 26:45.1 + 31 1+0 1
10 23 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 26:49.6 + 35 0+0 0
11 61 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 26:56.8 + 42 0+2 2
12 19 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 26:59.4 + 45 0+0 0
13 40 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 26:59.8 + 45 2+1 3
14 18 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 27:05.1 + 51 0+0 0
14 46 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 27:05.1 + 51 0+1 1
16 14 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 27:07.0 + 53 0+0 0
17 49 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 27:07.9 + 53 0+1 1
18 112 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 27:13.4 + 59 0+0 0
19 51 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 27:13.6 + 59 2+0 2
20 50 Tim Burke 1982 USA 27:14.0 + 01:00 0+2 2
21 28 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 27:14.6 + 01:00 0+2 2
22 63 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 27:20.1 + 01:06 0+1 1
23 20 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 27:21.0 + 01:07 0+2 2
24 53 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 27:23.0 + 01:09 0+0 0
25 8 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 27:25.0 + 01:11 0+1 1
26 29 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 27:25.2 + 01:11 1+1 2
27 11 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 27:25.6 + 01:11 0+0 0
28 47 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 27:26.4 + 01:12 0+1 1
29 87 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 27:27.2 + 01:13 0+1 1
30 36 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 27:27.3 + 01:13 1+1 2
31 26 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 27:27.6 + 01:13 1+0 1
32 3 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 27:31.1 + 01:17 1+0 1
33 90 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 27:31.6 + 01:17 0+1 1
34 70 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 27:32.9 + 01:18 0+0 0
35 22 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 27:33.0 + 01:19 1+1 2
36 45 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 27:33.2 + 01:19 1+0 1
37 25 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 27:41.9 + 01:27 1+0 1
38 42 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 27:44.5 + 01:30 1+0 1
39 108 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 27:45.1 + 01:31 1+0 1
40 74 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 27:48.9 + 01:34 1+1 2
41 122 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 27:50.8 + 01:36 1+1 2
42 88 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 27:51.9 + 01:37 1+2 3
43 79 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 27:52.7 + 01:38 0+2 2
44 92 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 27:53.7 + 01:39 1+0 1
45 30 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 27:54.9 + 01:40 1+0 1
46 2 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 27:56.8 + 01:42 2+1 3
47 101 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 27:56.9 + 01:42 2+0 2
48 44 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 28:01.9 + 01:47 2+1 3
49 72 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 28:02.3 + 01:48 2+2 4
50 38 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 28:02.4 + 01:48 0+1 1
51 69 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 28:02.5 + 01:48 1+1 2
52 103 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 28:03.9 + 01:49 0+1 1
53 113 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 28:04.6 + 01:50 2+1 3
54 35 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 28:05.0 + 01:51 0+3 3
55 59 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 28:07.5 + 01:53 0+2 2
56 34 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 28:12.7 + 01:58 0+1 1
57 119 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 28:13.3 + 01:59 1+2 3
58 91 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 28:13.6 + 01:59 0+2 2
59 120 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 28:16.5 + 02:02 1+1 2
60 9 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 28:17.6 + 02:03 0+0 0
61 71 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 28:19.4 + 02:05 0+1 1
62 37 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 28:21.1 + 02:07 0+2 2
63 31 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 28:21.6 + 02:07 1+2 3
64 15 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 28:23.6 + 02:09 0+1 1
65 123 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 28:25.0 + 02:11 0+0 0
66 1 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 28:26.0 + 02:12 1+0 1
67 128 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 28:26.6 + 02:12 1+1 2
68 125 Mikhail Siamionau 1986 Belarus 28:26.9 + 02:12 2+3 5
69 78 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 28:29.8 + 02:15 2+0 2
70 43 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 28:32.1 + 02:18 2+1 3
71 84 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 28:34.1 + 02:20 1+0 1
72 17 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 28:34.3 + 02:20 1+2 3
73 110 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 28:34.4 + 02:20 2+1 3
74 27 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 28:35.0 + 02:21 0+2 2
75 67 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 28:36.5 + 02:22 0+1 1
76 132 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 28:37.4 + 02:23 1+2 3
77 86 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 28:40.6 + 02:26 1+0 1
78 105 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 28:41.4 + 02:27 0+2 2
79 77 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 28:42.5 + 02:28 2+0 2
80 66 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 28:43.7 + 02:29 0+1 1
81 135 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 28:46.2 + 02:32 2+1 3
82 126 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 28:47.1 + 02:33 0+1 1
83 116 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 28:50.4 + 02:36 1+2 3
84 5 Vincent Jay 1985 France 28:51.1 + 02:37 1+1 2
85 62 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 28:52.4 + 02:38 1+2 3
86 21 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 28:54.7 + 02:40 2+2 4
87 75 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 28:55.2 + 02:41 1+2 3
88 16 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 28:56.0 + 02:42 0+1 1
89 127 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan 28:56.1 + 02:42 1+1 2
90 98 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 29:04.2 + 02:50 2+1 3
91 107 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 29:05.0 + 02:51 2+0 2
91 64 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 29:05.0 + 02:51 1+2 3
93 57 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 29:07.2 + 02:53 1+2 3
94 118 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 29:16.7 + 03:02 2+3 5
95 56 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 29:24.5 + 03:10 2+1 3
96 7 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 29:24.7 + 03:10 2+2 4
97 33 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 29:27.4 + 03:13 0+4 4
98 10 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 29:31.0 + 03:17 3+1 4
99 6 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 29:32.0 + 03:18 0+2 2
100 81 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 29:33.6 + 03:19 2+1 3
101 83 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 29:35.7 + 03:21 1+1 2
102 65 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 29:37.4 + 03:23 2+3 5
103 85 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 29:47.7 + 03:33 2+0 2
104 99 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 29:51.9 + 03:37 2+1 3
105 95 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 29:52.4 + 03:38 3+2 5
106 82 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland 29:55.5 + 03:41 0+2 2
107 13 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 30:10.3 + 03:56 1+2 3
108 117 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 30:10.5 + 03:56 2+1 3
109 100 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 30:20.7 + 04:06 0+2 2
110 133 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 30:22.8 + 04:08 1+1 2
111 89 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 30:24.6 + 04:10 0+2 2
112 12 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 30:30.3 + 04:16 2+3 5
113 55 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 30:33.4 + 04:19 0+2 2
114 54 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 30:34.7 + 04:20 1+2 3
115 124 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 30:35.1 + 04:21 0+1 1
116 115 Kevin Patzoldt 1984 USA 30:46.7 + 04:32 0+1 1
117 114 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 30:48.1 + 04:34 1+4 5
118 102 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 30:49.7 + 04:35 2+2 4
119 76 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 30:56.6 + 04:42 1+2 3
120 93 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 30:58.7 + 04:44 2+1 3
121 131 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 31:00.6 + 04:46 2+2 4
122 60 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 31:02.1 + 04:48 0+0 0
123 73 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 31:02.8 + 04:48 0+4 4
124 4 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 31:09.8 + 04:55 1+3 4
125 106 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium 31:32.3 + 05:18 0+0 0
125 109 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 31:32.3 + 05:18 1+2 3
127 136 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania 32:08.8 + 05:54 2+0 2
128 129 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 32:28.5 + 06:14 1+1 2
129 97 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium 32:31.4 + 06:17 2+2 4
130 104 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 32:39.3 + 06:25 2+4 6
131 96 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova 33:12.6 + 06:58 1+2 3
132 134 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 33:33.7 + 07:19 2+1 3
133 80 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 35:22.1 + 09:08 1+2 3
134 121 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 35:31.5 + 09:17 4+2 6
135 111 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 36:50.3 + 10:36 4+3 7
DNF 137 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 3+4 7
DNF 58 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece 1+2 3
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 11.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010