Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 24 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 26:14.0 26:14.0 0+0 0
2 52 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 06.7 26:20.7 0+0 0
3 39 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 10.1 26:24.1 0+1 1
4 41 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 13.6 26:27.6 0+1 1
5 68 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 17.5 26:31.5 2+0 2
6 32 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 20.5 26:34.5 0+1 1
7 94 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 21.3 26:35.3 0+2 2
8 130 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 28.0 26:42.0 0+1 1
9 48 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 31.1 26:45.1 1+0 1
10 23 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 35.6 26:49.6 0+0 0
11 61 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 42.8 26:56.8 0+2 2
12 19 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 45.4 26:59.4 0+0 0
13 40 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 45.8 26:59.8 2+1 3
14 18 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 51.1 27:05.1 0+0 0
14 46 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 51.1 27:05.1 0+1 1
16 14 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 53.0 27:07.0 0+0 0
17 49 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 53.9 27:07.9 0+1 1
18 112 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 59.4 27:13.4 0+0 0
19 51 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 59.6 27:13.6 2+0 2
20 50 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:00.0 27:14.0 0+2 2
21 28 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:00.6 27:14.6 0+2 2
22 63 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:06.1 27:20.1 0+1 1
23 20 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 01:07.0 27:21.0 0+2 2
24 53 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:09.0 27:23.0 0+0 0
25 8 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:11.0 27:25.0 0+1 1
26 29 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 01:11.2 27:25.2 1+1 2
27 11 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 01:11.6 27:25.6 0+0 0
28 47 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 01:12.4 27:26.4 0+1 1
29 87 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 01:13.2 27:27.2 0+1 1
30 36 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 01:13.3 27:27.3 1+1 2
31 26 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:13.6 27:27.6 1+0 1
32 3 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:17.1 27:31.1 1+0 1
33 90 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 01:17.6 27:31.6 0+1 1
34 70 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 01:18.9 27:32.9 0+0 0
35 22 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 01:19.0 27:33.0 1+1 2
36 45 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 01:19.2 27:33.2 1+0 1
37 25 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 01:27.9 27:41.9 1+0 1
38 42 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 01:30.5 27:44.5 1+0 1
39 108 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:31.1 27:45.1 1+0 1
40 74 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 01:34.9 27:48.9 1+1 2
41 122 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 01:36.8 27:50.8 1+1 2
42 88 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 01:37.9 27:51.9 1+2 3
43 79 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 01:38.7 27:52.7 0+2 2
44 92 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:39.7 27:53.7 1+0 1
45 30 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 01:40.9 27:54.9 1+0 1
46 2 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:42.8 27:56.8 2+1 3
47 101 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:42.9 27:56.9 2+0 2
48 44 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 01:47.9 28:01.9 2+1 3
49 72 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway + 01:48.3 28:02.3 2+2 4
50 38 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 01:48.4 28:02.4 0+1 1
51 69 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:48.5 28:02.5 1+1 2
52 103 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 01:49.9 28:03.9 0+1 1
53 113 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 01:50.6 28:04.6 2+1 3
54 35 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 01:51.0 28:05.0 0+3 3
55 59 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 01:53.5 28:07.5 0+2 2
56 34 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:58.7 28:12.7 0+1 1
57 119 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:59.3 28:13.3 1+2 3
58 91 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 01:59.6 28:13.6 0+2 2
59 120 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 02:02.5 28:16.5 1+1 2
60 9 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 02:03.6 28:17.6 0+0 0
61 71 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 02:05.4 28:19.4 0+1 1
62 37 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 02:07.1 28:21.1 0+2 2
63 31 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:07.6 28:21.6 1+2 3
64 15 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 02:09.6 28:23.6 0+1 1
65 123 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 02:11.0 28:25.0 0+0 0
66 1 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:12.0 28:26.0 1+0 1
67 128 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:12.6 28:26.6 1+1 2
68 125 Mikhail Siamionau 1986 Belarus + 02:12.9 28:26.9 2+3 5
69 78 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 02:15.8 28:29.8 2+0 2
70 43 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 02:18.1 28:32.1 2+1 3
71 84 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 02:20.1 28:34.1 1+0 1
72 17 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 02:20.3 28:34.3 1+2 3
73 110 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 02:20.4 28:34.4 2+1 3
74 27 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 02:21.0 28:35.0 0+2 2
75 67 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 02:22.5 28:36.5 0+1 1
76 132 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 02:23.4 28:37.4 1+2 3
77 86 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 02:26.6 28:40.6 1+0 1
78 105 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 02:27.4 28:41.4 0+2 2
79 77 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 02:28.5 28:42.5 2+0 2
80 66 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 02:29.7 28:43.7 0+1 1
81 135 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 02:32.2 28:46.2 2+1 3
82 126 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:33.1 28:47.1 0+1 1
83 116 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 02:36.4 28:50.4 1+2 3
84 5 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 02:37.1 28:51.1 1+1 2
85 62 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 02:38.4 28:52.4 1+2 3
86 21 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:40.7 28:54.7 2+2 4
87 75 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 02:41.2 28:55.2 1+2 3
88 16 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 02:42.0 28:56.0 0+1 1
89 127 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan + 02:42.1 28:56.1 1+1 2
90 98 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 02:50.2 29:04.2 2+1 3
91 107 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:51.0 29:05.0 2+0 2
91 64 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 02:51.0 29:05.0 1+2 3
93 57 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland + 02:53.2 29:07.2 1+2 3
94 118 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden + 03:02.7 29:16.7 2+3 5
95 56 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 03:10.5 29:24.5 2+1 3
96 7 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 03:10.7 29:24.7 2+2 4
97 33 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 03:13.4 29:27.4 0+4 4
98 10 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:17.0 29:31.0 3+1 4
99 6 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 03:18.0 29:32.0 0+2 2
100 81 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 03:19.6 29:33.6 2+1 3
101 83 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:21.7 29:35.7 1+1 2
102 65 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 03:23.4 29:37.4 2+3 5
103 85 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 03:33.7 29:47.7 2+0 2
104 99 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 03:37.9 29:51.9 2+1 3
105 95 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus + 03:38.4 29:52.4 3+2 5
106 82 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 03:41.5 29:55.5 0+2 2
107 13 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 03:56.3 30:10.3 1+2 3
108 117 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 03:56.5 30:10.5 2+1 3
109 100 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 04:06.7 30:20.7 0+2 2
110 133 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 04:08.8 30:22.8 1+1 2
111 89 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 04:10.6 30:24.6 0+2 2
112 12 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 04:16.3 30:30.3 2+3 5
113 55 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 04:19.4 30:33.4 0+2 2
114 54 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 04:20.7 30:34.7 1+2 3
115 124 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 04:21.1 30:35.1 0+1 1
116 115 Kevin Patzoldt 1984 USA + 04:32.7 30:46.7 0+1 1
117 114 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 04:34.1 30:48.1 1+4 5
118 102 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 04:35.7 30:49.7 2+2 4
119 76 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 04:42.6 30:56.6 1+2 3
120 93 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia + 04:44.7 30:58.7 2+1 3
121 131 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 04:46.6 31:00.6 2+2 4
122 60 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 04:48.1 31:02.1 0+0 0
123 73 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 04:48.8 31:02.8 0+4 4
124 4 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 04:55.8 31:09.8 1+3 4
125 106 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium + 05:18.3 31:32.3 0+0 0
125 109 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 05:18.3 31:32.3 1+2 3
127 136 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 05:54.8 32:08.8 2+0 2
128 129 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 06:14.5 32:28.5 1+1 2
129 97 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 06:17.4 32:31.4 2+2 4
130 104 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 06:25.3 32:39.3 2+4 6
131 96 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova + 06:58.6 33:12.6 1+2 3
132 134 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 07:19.7 33:33.7 2+1 3
133 80 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:08.1 35:22.1 1+2 3
134 121 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:17.5 35:31.5 4+2 6
135 111 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 10:36.3 36:50.3 4+3 7
DNF 137 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 3+4 7
DNF 58 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece 1+2 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 11.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010