Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 35:40.8 35:40.8 0+0+0+2 2
2 3 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 45.7 36:26.5 0+0+2+1 3
3 2 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:17.1 36:57.9 1+0+1+0 2
4 5 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 02:05.2 37:46.0 0+0+2+0 2
5 4 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 02:35.6 38:16.4 0+0+3+1 4
6 6 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 02:35.8 38:16.6 0+0+3+0 3
7 11 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 02:52.4 38:33.2 0+0+0+0 0
8 10 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 02:54.0 38:34.8 0+1+3+1 5
9 27 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 03:03.8 38:44.6 1+1+1+0 3
10 12 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 03:13.1 38:53.9 2+0+1+1 4
11 8 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 03:13.6 38:54.4 1+2+1+1 5
12 15 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 03:22.5 39:03.3 0+0+1+1 2
13 29 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 03:33.6 39:14.4 0+1+2+1 4
14 31 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:45.6 39:26.4 0+1+1+1 3
15 7 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 03:50.5 39:31.3 3+2+2+0 7
16 28 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:08.7 39:49.5 1+0+1+1 3
17 18 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 04:21.3 40:02.1 1+0+3+1 5
18 21 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 04:29.4 40:10.2 0+1+1+1 3
19 9 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 04:32.9 40:13.7 1+3+1+0 5
20 14 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 04:36.4 40:17.2 2+2+1+0 5
21 19 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 04:41.5 40:22.3 0+3+2+0 5
22 22 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 04:55.7 40:36.5 1+1+1+0 3
23 26 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 05:26.2 41:07.0 0+1+2+3 6
24 17 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 05:39.8 41:20.6 1+1+1+2 5
25 52 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 05:45.2 41:26.0 3+0+0+2 5
26 44 Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia + 05:57.6 41:38.4 1+2+1+0 4
27 20 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 05:58.3 41:39.1 2+1+0+1 4
28 24 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 06:07.9 41:48.7 0+1+2+2 5
29 23 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 06:33.1 42:13.9 1+2+2+1 6
30 45 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 06:33.9 42:14.7 2+1+0+1 4
31 38 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 06:42.2 42:23.0 0+1+0+1 2
32 43 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 06:50.7 42:31.5 0+2+3+2 7
33 57 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 06:56.6 42:37.4 1+0+2+0 3
34 30 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 06:59.7 42:40.5 1+3+0+1 5
35 33 Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 07:10.9 42:51.7 1+0+1+2 4
36 32 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 07:20.7 43:01.5 2+0+3+1 6
37 46 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 07:20.9 43:01.7 3+0+3+2 8
38 35 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 07:41.1 43:21.9 2+1+2+2 7
39 36 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 07:41.8 43:22.6 3+1+2+1 7
40 47 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 07:49.8 43:30.6 2+2+3+3 10
41 25 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 07:53.3 43:34.1 0+3+2+2 7
42 49 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 08:01.5 43:42.3 1+1+2+3 7
43 53 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 08:02.9 43:43.7 1+1+2+3 7
44 50 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 08:03.3 43:44.1 2+1+2+3 8
45 41 Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland + 08:13.9 43:54.7 1+0+4+3 8
46 37 Natalia Tereshenko 1976 Ukraine + 08:14.1 43:54.9 1+2+1+3 7
47 16 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 08:58.1 44:38.9 1+4+4+4 13
DNS 13 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 0
DNS 48 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 0
DNS 51 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland 0
DNS 54 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic 0
DNS 59 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine 0
DNF 34 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan Lapped 4+2+4+- 10
DNF 39 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus 3+3+-+- 6
DNF 40 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus Lapped 1+3+4+- 8
DNF 42 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland 4+-+-+- 4
DNF 55 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia Lapped 2+1+-+- 3
DNF 56 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland Lapped 1+1+2+- 4
DNF 58 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine Lapped 2+3+-+- 5
DNF 60 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland Lapped 1+2+-+- 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 12.Mar 2000
Calendar 1999/2000