Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 22:01.3 22:01.3 0+0 0
2 61 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 09.1 22:10.4 1+0 1
3 65 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 22.5 22:23.8 0+1 1
4 71 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 30.4 22:31.7 0+0 0
5 35 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 35.4 22:36.7 1+0 1
6 64 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 49.3 22:50.6 0+2 2
7 72 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 51.7 22:53.0 0+0 0
8 63 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 52.0 22:53.3 1+1 2
9 18 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 56.5 22:57.8 0+1 1
10 70 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 58.4 22:59.7 0+2 2
11 8 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:04.1 23:05.4 0+0 0
12 89 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 01:05.2 23:06.5 0+1 1
13 83 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:08.7 23:10.0 1+1 2
14 44 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 01:09.1 23:10.4 1+1 2
15 43 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:10.7 23:12.0 0+2 2
16 53 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:16.6 23:17.9 0+0 0
17 48 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 01:16.8 23:18.1 2+0 2
18 9 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:17.2 23:18.5 0+2 2
19 23 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 01:17.7 23:19.0 0+0 0
19 46 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:17.7 23:19.0 1+1 2
21 50 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:19.1 23:20.4 1+0 1
22 39 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 01:21.3 23:22.6 0+1 1
23 42 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:22.1 23:23.4 0+1 1
24 19 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 01:24.0 23:25.3 1+0 1
25 30 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:24.2 23:25.5 0+0 0
26 49 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:28.5 23:29.8 1+0 1
27 104 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia + 01:32.6 23:33.9 0+0 0
28 3 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 01:35.3 23:36.6 1+0 1
29 32 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:39.8 23:41.1 0+1 1
30 85 Peggy Wagenführ 1976 Germany + 01:45.3 23:46.6 0+1 1
31 60 Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia + 01:46.2 23:47.5 0+2 2
32 15 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 01:48.9 23:50.2 0+0 0
33 40 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 01:49.1 23:50.4 2+0 2
34 94 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 01:54.0 23:55.3 0+2 2
35 55 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:55.7 23:57.0 0+3 3
36 97 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 01:59.9 24:01.2 0+2 2
37 96 Kataryna Hryhoryeva 1980 Belarus + 02:04.2 24:05.5 1+0 1
38 58 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:05.7 24:07.0 1+2 3
39 102 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 02:06.6 24:07.9 1+1 2
40 45 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 02:08.0 24:09.3 2+1 3
41 52 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 02:10.2 24:11.5 0+1 1
42 99 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 02:11.0 24:12.3 0+1 1
43 62 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:18.4 24:19.7 0+2 2
44 80 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:19.2 24:20.5 1+1 2
45 90 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 02:19.7 24:21.0 1+1 2
46 68 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:22.8 24:24.1 0+3 3
47 59 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 02:23.7 24:25.0 0+0 0
48 67 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 02:26.3 24:27.6 1+0 1
49 14 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 02:29.0 24:30.3 0+2 2
50 21 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 02:29.8 24:31.1 2+0 2
51 76 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 02:31.4 24:32.7 1+2 3
52 27 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 02:33.3 24:34.6 3+1 4
53 7 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 02:33.4 24:34.7 0+1 1
54 93 Natalia Tereshenko 1976 Ukraine + 02:34.0 24:35.3 2+0 2
55 2 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 02:34.1 24:35.4 0+0 0
56 86 Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland + 02:34.8 24:36.1 1+2 3
57 1 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 02:36.4 24:37.7 2+4 6
58 13 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:39.6 24:40.9 2+2 4
59 79 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 02:41.4 24:42.7 0+2 2
60 24 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:47.9 24:49.2 1+1 2
61 36 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:50.2 24:51.5 1+2 3
62 51 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 02:52.3 24:53.6 2+2 4
63 82 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 02:53.7 24:55.0 1+4 5
64 29 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 02:54.4 24:55.7 2+3 5
65 33 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 02:55.5 24:56.8 3+0 3
66 69 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 02:56.9 24:58.2 1+3 4
67 101 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China + 02:59.4 25:00.7 0+4 4
68 100 Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic + 03:05.6 25:06.9 0+2 2
69 25 Andrea Nahrgang 1978 USA + 03:12.4 25:13.7 2+2 4
70 26 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 03:14.5 25:15.8 0+2 2
71 66 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 03:16.1 25:17.4 1+0 1
72 103 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 03:24.9 25:26.2 3+0 3
73 11 Sylvie Boudreault 1977 Canada + 03:25.4 25:26.7 1+0 1
74 12 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 03:25.7 25:27.0 1+0 1
75 91 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 03:25.9 25:27.2 0+1 1
76 95 Celine Drezet 1979 France + 03:27.3 25:28.6 2+3 5
77 74 Aldona Sobczyk 1979 Poland + 03:32.7 25:34.0 1+0 1
78 5 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:33.5 25:34.8 0+2 2
79 31 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova + 03:35.1 25:36.4 1+0 1
80 6 Elsbeth Straub 1979 Netherlands + 03:40.3 25:41.6 0+2 2
81 87 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:43.0 25:44.3 1+3 4
82 73 Mie Takeda 1976 Japan + 03:55.4 25:56.7 3+2 5
83 98 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 03:56.0 25:57.3 1+1 2
84 57 Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 04:11.8 26:13.1 2+2 4
85 105 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 04:35.3 26:36.6 2+2 4
86 84 Iris Eckschlager 1974 Austria + 04:58.0 26:59.3 3+1 4
87 78 Barbara Sharp 1979 Canada + 05:02.4 27:03.7 0+3 3
88 56 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 05:04.5 27:05.8 2+4 6
89 47 Ja-Youn Kim 1978 South Korea + 05:10.7 27:12.0 1+2 3
90 28 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary + 05:17.4 27:18.7 1+1 2
91 81 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 05:24.7 27:26.0 4+0 4
92 34 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 05:36.5 27:37.8 2+4 6
93 77 Tatiana Mozhevitina 1980 Kazakhstan + 05:47.5 27:48.8 3+1 4
94 37 Gaby Willemsen 1981 Netherlands + 05:54.7 27:56.0 3+1 4
95 20 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 06:11.2 28:12.5 3+1 4
96 75 Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 06:17.7 28:19.0 4+3 7
97 10 Despina Vavatsi 1978 Greece + 06:47.9 28:49.2 2+1 3
98 16 Young-Ja Kim 1983 South Korea + 07:44.6 29:45.9 1+1 2
99 22 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary + 08:29.2 30:30.5 2+5 7
100 54 Eleftheria Bletsou 1983 Greece + 09:32.2 31:33.5 1+3 4
101 17 Natalia Carolina Lovece 1978 Argentina + 09:39.8 31:41.1 2+4 6
102 38 Claudia Barrenechea 1977 Chile + 10:07.4 32:08.7 2+3 5
103 92 Marta Barna 1975 Hungary + 10:09.5 32:10.8 5+1 6
DNS 41 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland 0
DNS 88 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 7.Dec 2000
Calendar 2000/2001