Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 47 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 21:21.5 21:21 0+0 0
2 42 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 21:28.3 + 06 0+0 0
3 33 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 21:31.5 + 10 0+0 0
4 51 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 21:31.6 + 10 0+0 0
5 8 Chaoqing Song 1991 China 21:38.7 + 17 0+0 0
6 39 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 21:51.2 + 29 1+0 1
7 65 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 22:09.8 + 48 0+0 0
8 27 Chunli Wang 1983 China 22:12.6 + 51 1+1 2
9 48 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 22:14.2 + 52 1+2 3
10 17 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 22:14.4 + 52 0+0 0
11 18 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 22:14.9 + 53 1+1 2
12 60 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 22:15.2 + 53 1+1 2
13 38 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 22:16.4 + 54 2+0 2
14 4 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 22:21.4 + 59 2+0 2
14 5 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland 22:21.4 + 59 0+0 0
16 87 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 22:24.6 + 01:03 1+1 2
17 35 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 22:25.6 + 01:04 0+0 0
18 14 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova 22:31.3 + 01:09 0+0 0
19 37 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 22:32.1 + 01:10 1+0 1
20 26 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 22:32.6 + 01:11 2+0 2
21 2 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden 22:35.0 + 01:13 0+1 1
22 20 Yingchao Kong 1982 China 22:35.2 + 01:13 0+0 0
23 12 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 22:41.0 + 01:19 0+2 2
24 1 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany 22:44.2 + 01:22 1+1 2
25 32 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 22:45.8 + 01:24 1+0 1
25 91 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia 22:45.8 + 01:24 0+0 0
27 11 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 22:46.9 + 01:25 0+2 2
28 21 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia 22:47.6 + 01:26 0+2 2
29 43 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China 22:48.0 + 01:26 0+2 2
30 63 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 22:48.7 + 01:27 1+1 2
31 45 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 22:50.7 + 01:29 2+1 3
31 46 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine 22:50.7 + 01:29 2+2 4
33 82 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 22:52.3 + 01:30 0+0 0
34 50 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 22:53.5 + 01:32 1+1 2
35 7 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 22:54.4 + 01:32 2+1 3
36 44 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 22:54.8 + 01:33 1+1 2
37 19 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 22:56.8 + 01:35 1+2 3
38 29 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 22:59.4 + 01:37 0+0 0
39 98 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland 23:02.3 + 01:40 0+0 0
40 34 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 23:03.1 + 01:41 1+1 2
41 56 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada 23:05.8 + 01:44 1+0 1
42 70 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland 23:06.6 + 01:45 0+1 1
43 108 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine 23:07.4 + 01:45 0+0 0
44 36 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan 23:08.9 + 01:47 0+1 1
45 24 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 23:11.8 + 01:50 0+1 1
46 40 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus 23:14.6 + 01:53 0+1 1
47 111 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France 23:14.8 + 01:53 2+1 3
48 68 Pauline Macabies 1986 France 23:15.7 + 01:54 0+1 1
49 41 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy 23:18.8 + 01:57 0+2 2
50 55 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 23:19.9 + 01:58 2+2 4
51 28 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic 23:20.9 + 01:59 0+2 2
52 75 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine 23:21.6 + 02:00 0+1 1
53 53 Xue Dong 1986 China 23:23.4 + 02:01 1+1 2
54 64 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden 23:23.8 + 02:02 0+1 1
55 61 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany 23:24.7 + 02:03 2+0 2
56 49 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 23:25.3 + 02:03 3+0 3
57 22 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 23:28.1 + 02:06 2+1 3
58 103 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 23:34.0 + 02:12 1+4 5
59 58 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA 23:37.4 + 02:15 2+0 2
60 3 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus 23:41.5 + 02:20 0+2 2
61 67 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan 23:45.5 + 02:24 1+2 3
62 62 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania 23:45.8 + 02:24 1+2 3
63 77 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 23:50.4 + 02:28 1+0 1
64 115 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA 23:51.7 + 02:30 0+1 1
65 30 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 23:54.5 + 02:33 0+4 4
66 9 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway 23:56.8 + 02:35 1+2 3
67 107 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 23:59.3 + 02:37 1+2 3
68 85 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 24:01.6 + 02:40 2+2 4
69 10 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 24:02.0 + 02:40 2+1 3
70 118 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic 24:09.1 + 02:47 0+1 1
71 54 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania 24:09.2 + 02:47 0+2 2
72 74 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria 24:14.0 + 02:52 3+0 3
73 15 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania 24:25.5 + 03:04 0+3 3
74 13 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 24:32.5 + 03:11 4+2 6
75 109 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Belarus 24:32.8 + 03:11 1+3 4
76 84 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden 24:33.0 + 03:11 2+0 2
77 31 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 24:33.1 + 03:11 0+0 0
78 23 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway 24:36.5 + 03:15 2+3 5
79 25 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic 24:38.7 + 03:17 1+2 3
80 83 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 24:38.8 + 03:17 1+2 3
81 105 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia 24:45.3 + 03:23 0+3 3
82 113 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria 24:45.5 + 03:24 1+0 1
83 71 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy 24:47.1 + 03:25 1+2 3
84 86 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic 24:48.6 + 03:27 0+3 3
85 78 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia 24:51.0 + 03:29 1+2 3
86 57 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia 24:56.1 + 03:34 1+3 4
87 95 Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan 25:06.1 + 03:44 1+3 4
88 116 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia 25:10.4 + 03:48 0+2 2
89 94 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland 25:10.9 + 03:49 1+1 2
90 114 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 25:11.3 + 03:49 3+3 6
90 79 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova 25:11.3 + 03:49 0+2 2
92 66 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand 25:20.4 + 03:58 1+1 2
93 6 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 25:23.7 + 04:02 2+4 6
94 104 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea 25:26.8 + 04:05 1+2 3
95 90 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria 25:31.0 + 04:09 3+2 5
96 72 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 25:31.5 + 04:10 4+3 7
97 59 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia 25:46.2 + 04:24 3+1 4
98 97 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden 25:46.9 + 04:25 3+2 5
99 81 Haley Johnson 1981 USA 25:59.4 + 04:37 5+2 7
100 89 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 26:06.0 + 04:44 3+3 6
101 110 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria 26:13.3 + 04:51 4+1 5
102 101 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria 26:14.7 + 04:53 2+2 4
103 93 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary 26:21.7 + 05:00 3+2 5
104 102 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain 26:30.1 + 05:08 2+3 5
105 106 Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea 26:35.6 + 05:14 0+2 2
106 88 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia 26:39.7 + 05:18 4+1 5
107 100 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan 26:42.4 + 05:20 3+1 4
108 76 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia 26:44.3 + 05:22 1+3 4
109 117 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia 26:53.0 + 05:31 3+1 4
110 73 Alanda Scott 1981 Great Britain 26:53.2 + 05:31 1+3 4
111 92 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland 28:30.7 + 07:09 3+3 6
DNS 112 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada 0
DNS 16 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 80 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 0
DNS 99 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 0
DNF 52 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea 1+ 1
DNF 69 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 0+ 0
DNF 96 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 5.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010