Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 31:54.2 31:54.2 0+1+1+0 2
2 2 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 16.4 32:10.6 1+0+0+0 1
3 5 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 02:03.3 33:57.5 1+0+0+1 2
4 6 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 02:19.0 34:13.2 1+1+0+1 3
5 9 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 02:46.8 34:41.0 1+1+0+0 2
6 3 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 03:16.1 35:10.3 2+0+0+1 3
7 8 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 03:55.5 35:49.7 0+3+0+1 4
8 21 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 04:03.9 35:58.1 0+0+2+2 4
9 35 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 04:12.4 36:06.6 0+0+0+1 1
10 10 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 04:19.0 36:13.2 1+0+1+2 4
11 11 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 04:24.7 36:18.9 0+0+2+1 3
12 14 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 04:27.9 36:22.1 1+2+2+0 5
13 4 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 04:32.9 36:27.1 0+3+0+3 6
14 25 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 04:37.0 36:31.2 1+0+0+0 1
15 38 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 04:51.4 36:45.6 1+1+0+1 3
16 29 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 04:56.0 36:50.2 0+0+1+0 1
17 22 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 05:07.5 37:01.7 1+2+1+0 4
18 7 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 05:11.2 37:05.4 2+1+3+1 7
19 42 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 05:15.2 37:09.4 0+0+1+0 1
20 19 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 05:16.8 37:11.0 1+2+2+0 5
21 33 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 05:27.4 37:21.6 1+1+1+1 4
22 17 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 05:31.5 37:25.7 0+0+0+1 1
23 41 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 05:31.6 37:25.8 1+0+1+1 3
24 27 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 05:36.7 37:30.9 0+2+0+2 4
25 26 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 05:37.5 37:31.7 1+1+3+1 6
26 32 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 05:38.2 37:32.4 0+1+2+1 4
27 12 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:42.3 37:36.5 1+1+0+1 3
28 36 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 05:42.9 37:37.1 2+0+1+1 4
29 28 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 05:44.2 37:38.4 2+0+1+2 5
30 30 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 05:58.8 37:53.0 1+1+1+0 3
31 31 Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia + 06:01.9 37:56.1 1+3+0+0 4
32 37 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 06:05.4 37:59.6 2+2+0+3 7
33 34 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 06:16.9 38:11.1 1+0+1+3 5
34 13 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 06:26.0 38:20.2 0+1+3+2 6
35 15 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 06:35.8 38:30.0 0+2+2+3 7
36 51 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 06:36.3 38:30.5 0+0+1+0 1
37 43 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 06:53.5 38:47.7 1+0+1+1 3
38 47 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 07:20.2 39:14.4 0+2+0+0 2
39 24 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 07:27.3 39:21.5 1+1+3+2 7
40 18 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 07:40.9 39:35.1 2+3+1+2 8
41 23 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 07:51.1 39:45.3 0+3+3+2 8
42 53 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 07:57.0 39:51.2 0+0+3+2 5
43 16 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 08:13.3 40:07.5 1+3+1+4 9
DNS 20 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 0
DNS 39 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia 0
DNS 50 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan 0
DNF 40 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria Lapped 0+2+1+- 3
DNF 44 Xianying Liu 1977 China Lapped 1+2+1+- 4
DNF 45 Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland Lapped 2+2+-+- 4
DNF 46 Martine Albert 1973 Canada Lapped 3+2+-+- 5
DNF 48 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia Lapped 2+1+1+- 4
DNF 49 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan Lapped 1+3+2+- 6
DNF 52 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France Lapped 1+1+2+- 4
DNF 54 Natalia Tereshenko 1976 Ukraine Lapped 1+0+0+- 1
DNF 55 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia Lapped 1+0+1+- 2
DNF 56 Peggy Wagenführ 1976 Germany Lapped 2+0+1+- 3
DNF 57 Elena Volkovets 1975 Belarus Lapped 3+1+-+- 4
DNF 58 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland Lapped 0+0+0+- 0
DNF 59 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden Lapped 3+-+-+- 3
DNF 60 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China Lapped 0+2+2+- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 6.Jan 2001
Calendar 2000/2001