Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 22:10.7 22:10.7 0+0 0
2 80 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 16.2 22:26.9 1+0 1
3 58 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 40.6 22:51.3 0+1 1
4 49 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 48.6 22:59.3 0+0 0
5 79 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 54.2 23:04.9 0+1 1
6 3 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:04.4 23:15.1 0+0 0
7 60 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 01:07.1 23:17.8 0+1 1
8 53 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 01:10.3 23:21.0 0+1 1
9 56 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 01:17.2 23:27.9 2+1 3
9 97 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:17.2 23:27.9 1+0 1
11 36 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 01:18.7 23:29.4 0+0 0
12 30 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:22.3 23:33.0 2+1 3
13 63 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:27.3 23:38.0 1+1 2
14 52 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:30.9 23:41.6 0+0 0
15 13 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:33.0 23:43.7 0+0 0
16 19 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 01:34.8 23:45.5 0+2 2
17 16 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:40.8 23:51.5 1+2 3
18 73 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:44.1 23:54.8 2+2 4
19 39 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:45.1 23:55.8 2+0 2
20 50 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 01:47.4 23:58.1 0+1 1
21 21 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 01:54.5 24:05.2 1+1 2
22 94 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 01:57.0 24:07.7 1+0 1
23 10 Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland + 01:57.7 24:08.4 1+1 2
24 8 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:03.5 24:14.2 0+2 2
25 95 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 02:03.7 24:14.4 1+1 2
26 11 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:05.1 24:15.8 2+1 3
26 75 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:05.1 24:15.8 1+1 2
28 74 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 02:05.2 24:15.9 1+2 3
29 37 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:08.3 24:19.0 3+0 3
30 54 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 02:09.2 24:19.9 1+0 1
31 76 Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia + 02:10.6 24:21.3 2+0 2
32 46 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:14.4 24:25.1 1+0 1
33 65 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 02:15.1 24:25.8 3+0 3
34 64 Kataryna Hryhoryeva 1980 Belarus + 02:17.2 24:27.9 0+0 0
35 71 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 02:18.6 24:29.3 2+3 5
36 68 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 02:19.1 24:29.8 0+0 0
37 45 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 02:19.5 24:30.2 3+2 5
38 4 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 02:20.4 24:31.1 2+0 2
39 83 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:21.7 24:32.4 2+0 2
40 59 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:23.6 24:34.3 0+2 2
41 24 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China + 02:24.6 24:35.3 0+2 2
42 31 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:28.7 24:39.4 1+1 2
43 82 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:30.6 24:41.3 2+1 3
44 41 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 02:33.3 24:44.0 2+2 4
45 32 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 02:34.8 24:45.5 1+3 4
46 66 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:37.3 24:48.0 1+3 4
47 35 Natalia Tereshenko 1976 Ukraine + 02:37.4 24:48.1 0+0 0
48 7 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 02:42.1 24:52.8 1+1 2
49 25 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 02:42.2 24:52.9 2+2 4
50 18 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 02:42.7 24:53.4 0+0 0
51 77 Andrea Nahrgang 1978 USA + 02:48.6 24:59.3 2+0 2
52 93 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 02:49.3 25:00.0 0+0 0
53 2 Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 02:50.5 25:01.2 1+1 2
54 28 Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 02:50.9 25:01.6 0+2 2
55 84 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:51.9 25:02.6 1+1 2
56 51 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 02:52.4 25:03.1 0+1 1
57 69 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:53.7 25:04.4 0+0 0
58 33 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 02:54.2 25:04.9 4+1 5
59 57 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 02:57.4 25:08.1 1+3 4
60 91 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 03:01.3 25:12.0 1+3 4
61 38 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 03:03.9 25:14.6 1+1 2
62 34 Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic + 03:08.8 25:19.5 1+1 2
63 48 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:14.1 25:24.8 2+0 2
64 96 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:16.4 25:27.1 1+1 2
65 81 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 03:17.8 25:28.5 4+2 6
66 23 Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 03:17.9 25:28.6 1+2 3
67 26 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 03:24.7 25:35.4 3+2 5
68 40 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 03:24.8 25:35.5 1+2 3
69 87 Iris Eckschlager 1974 Austria + 03:25.8 25:36.5 2+0 2
70 62 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 03:28.6 25:39.3 4+0 4
71 90 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 03:31.3 25:42.0 1+2 3
72 15 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 03:33.2 25:43.9 1+1 2
73 1 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:38.7 25:49.4 2+1 3
74 43 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 03:42.3 25:53.0 2+4 6
75 100 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 03:43.4 25:54.1 2+0 2
76 98 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 03:49.1 25:59.8 0+0 0
77 67 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 03:51.0 26:01.7 2+2 4
78 5 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 03:51.7 26:02.4 0+3 3
79 22 Elsbeth Straub 1979 Netherlands + 04:01.0 26:11.7 2+2 4
80 99 Elena Volkovets 1975 Belarus + 04:06.9 26:17.6 2+2 4
81 70 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 04:20.2 26:30.9 1+4 5
82 44 Ja-Youn Kim 1978 South Korea + 04:24.2 26:34.9 2+1 3
83 17 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 04:24.9 26:35.6 1+5 6
84 85 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 04:37.2 26:47.9 0+4 4
85 29 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova + 04:38.6 26:49.3 2+2 4
86 92 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 04:42.6 26:53.3 2+2 4
87 86 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 04:48.2 26:58.9 2+2 4
88 9 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 04:48.7 26:59.4 1+2 3
89 6 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 04:51.2 27:01.9 2+0 2
90 27 Gaby Willemsen 1981 Netherlands + 04:54.5 27:05.2 3+0 3
91 88 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 05:17.8 27:28.5 1+1 2
92 78 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 05:25.2 27:35.9 3+3 6
93 14 Despina Vavatsi 1978 Greece + 05:26.6 27:37.3 0+2 2
94 89 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary + 05:26.9 27:37.6 2+0 2
95 72 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 05:43.3 27:54.0 1+4 5
96 47 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary + 06:58.8 29:09.5 2+0 2
97 20 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 07:05.6 29:16.3 2+2 4
98 42 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 07:33.7 29:44.4 1+1 2
99 12 Young-Ja Kim 1983 South Korea + 07:45.2 29:55.9 2+3 5
100 55 Eleftheria Bletsou 1983 Greece + 09:55.6 32:06.3 2+1 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 13.Jan 2001
Calendar 2000/2001