Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 74 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 23:51.0 23:51.0 0+1 1
2 25 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 06.2 23:57.2 0+0 0
3 92 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 17.2 24:08.2 0+0 0
4 95 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 19.5 24:10.5 0+0 0
5 73 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 21.3 24:12.3 1+2 3
6 83 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 21.8 24:12.8 1+0 1
7 18 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 31.7 24:22.7 0+1 1
8 85 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 33.1 24:24.1 1+0 1
9 77 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 45.3 24:36.3 0+1 1
10 55 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 48.9 24:39.9 1+0 1
11 40 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 51.2 24:42.2 1+1 2
12 33 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 52.2 24:43.2 0+1 1
13 79 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:00.6 24:51.6 0+2 2
14 64 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 01:02.2 24:53.2 2+0 2
15 76 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 01:02.3 24:53.3 0+1 1
16 59 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:03.1 24:54.1 3+0 3
17 26 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:03.8 24:54.8 2+1 3
17 87 Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland + 01:03.8 24:54.8 1+0 1
19 23 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 01:06.9 24:57.9 1+1 2
20 51 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:07.1 24:58.1 1+1 2
21 42 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:08.0 24:59.0 2+0 2
22 47 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:12.7 25:03.7 0+1 1
23 86 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:13.6 25:04.6 0+0 0
24 71 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:14.1 25:05.1 1+1 2
25 37 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:17.7 25:08.7 0+2 2
26 61 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 01:19.8 25:10.8 1+0 1
27 72 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:22.6 25:13.6 1+0 1
28 49 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 01:24.9 25:15.9 1+2 3
29 65 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 01:25.6 25:16.6 0+1 1
30 60 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:26.7 25:17.7 0+1 1
31 35 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 01:27.5 25:18.5 0+1 1
32 31 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 01:28.2 25:19.2 0+1 1
33 28 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 01:30.5 25:21.5 2+1 3
34 50 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 01:35.2 25:26.2 0+1 1
35 13 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:40.4 25:31.4 0+1 1
36 90 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 01:41.5 25:32.5 0+2 2
37 56 Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia + 01:43.0 25:34.0 1+2 3
38 29 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:44.1 25:35.1 3+0 3
39 82 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 01:45.8 25:36.8 0+1 1
40 4 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:49.1 25:40.1 0+2 2
41 66 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 01:50.6 25:41.6 1+0 1
42 16 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 01:50.9 25:41.9 1+1 2
43 68 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:51.8 25:42.8 1+0 1
44 8 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:53.6 25:44.6 2+1 3
45 14 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 02:02.1 25:53.1 0+0 0
46 22 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 02:04.4 25:55.4 0+1 1
47 97 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 02:05.5 25:56.5 3+1 4
48 100 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 02:06.5 25:57.5 0+2 2
49 78 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China + 02:07.9 25:58.9 0+2 2
50 48 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 02:15.6 26:06.6 0+0 0
51 12 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:19.5 26:10.5 0+0 0
52 67 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 02:24.0 26:15.0 1+1 2
53 44 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 02:31.3 26:22.3 0+1 1
54 63 Maryke Ciaramidaro 1981 Canada + 02:37.2 26:28.2 0+0 0
55 38 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 02:38.1 26:29.1 0+1 1
56 93 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 02:39.6 26:30.6 3+2 5
57 91 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 02:39.7 26:30.7 2+0 2
58 69 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 02:40.4 26:31.4 1+2 3
59 6 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:40.8 26:31.8 1+0 1
60 57 Natalia Tereshenko 1976 Ukraine + 02:41.3 26:32.3 1+0 1
61 41 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:43.2 26:34.2 2+1 3
62 52 Andrea Nahrgang 1978 USA + 02:48.8 26:39.8 2+1 3
63 94 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:51.5 26:42.5 0+1 1
64 81 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 03:03.1 26:54.1 1+2 3
65 30 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 03:06.6 26:57.6 2+2 4
66 75 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 03:08.2 26:59.2 3+1 4
67 7 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 03:26.2 27:17.2 1+1 2
68 17 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 03:30.6 27:21.6 1+2 3
69 99 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 03:30.9 27:21.9 0+2 2
70 84 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 03:31.9 27:22.9 3+3 6
71 46 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:34.7 27:25.7 4+0 4
72 11 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:36.6 27:27.6 1+1 2
73 54 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 03:41.6 27:32.6 1+2 3
74 89 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 03:46.4 27:37.4 1+1 2
75 10 Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 03:49.2 27:40.2 0+2 2
76 101 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 03:50.2 27:41.2 0+2 2
77 34 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova + 03:58.7 27:49.7 2+1 3
78 9 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 04:02.7 27:53.7 5+1 6
79 96 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 04:22.3 28:13.3 3+1 4
80 19 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 04:24.4 28:15.4 2+3 5
81 58 Gaby Willemsen 1981 Netherlands + 04:26.1 28:17.1 2+0 2
82 27 Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 04:27.9 28:18.9 1+2 3
83 80 Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 04:34.0 28:25.0 1+3 4
84 32 Barbara Sharp 1979 Canada + 04:46.4 28:37.4 1+2 3
85 53 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 05:06.4 28:57.4 0+3 3
86 62 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 05:07.7 28:58.7 0+4 4
87 2 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 05:09.7 29:00.7 2+3 5
88 98 Jana Dufkova 1979 Czech Republic + 05:10.0 29:01.0 3+4 7
89 3 Ja-Youn Kim 1978 South Korea + 05:12.1 29:03.1 0+3 3
90 20 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 05:21.3 29:12.3 2+0 2
91 45 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 05:53.2 29:44.2 2+4 6
92 39 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary + 05:58.3 29:49.3 2+2 4
93 21 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 06:01.7 29:52.7 3+1 4
94 5 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 06:06.4 29:57.4 1+3 4
95 43 Young-Ja Kim 1983 South Korea + 06:21.8 30:12.8 1+2 3
96 15 Despina Vavatsi 1978 Greece + 06:23.4 30:14.4 1+2 3
97 1 Elsbeth Straub 1979 Netherlands + 07:09.2 31:00.2 4+4 8
98 70 Marta Barna 1975 Hungary + 08:02.3 31:53.3 2+2 4
99 36 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 08:26.3 32:17.3 3+4 7
100 24 Eleftheria Bletsou 1983 Greece + 10:31.5 34:22.5 3+3 6
DNF 88 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 0+2 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 18.Jan 2001
Calendar 2000/2001