Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 43:01.4 43:01.4 0+0+1+0 1
2 39 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 26.2 43:27.6 0+1+0+1 2
3 3 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:16.4 44:17.8 0+1+0+1 2
4 76 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:26.7 44:28.1 1+0+1+0 2
5 22 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:34.6 44:36.0 0+0+1+1 2
6 21 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:43.6 44:45.0 0+0+0+0 0
7 42 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:51.2 44:52.6 1+0+1+0 2
8 40 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:55.9 44:57.3 0+0+0+0 0
9 4 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:57.5 44:58.9 2+0+0+0 2
10 59 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:59.0 45:00.4 0+1+0+0 1
11 7 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 02:02.6 45:04.0 1+0+0+0 1
12 57 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 02:10.4 45:11.8 0+0+0+2 2
13 8 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:11.3 45:12.7 0+0+0+2 2
14 14 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:16.7 45:18.1 0+1+1+0 2
15 37 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:18.3 45:19.7 1+1+1+0 3
16 83 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:19.9 45:21.3 0+0+0+0 0
17 15 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 02:25.5 45:26.9 1+0+0+2 3
18 13 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:27.0 45:28.4 0+0+0+2 2
19 109 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:27.5 45:28.9 0+0+0+0 0
20 53 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:29.3 45:30.7 0+1+0+1 2
21 34 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:31.4 45:32.8 2+1+0+0 3
22 45 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:33.3 45:34.7 0+1+0+0 1
23 27 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 02:34.3 45:35.7 1+2+0+0 3
24 24 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:36.2 45:37.6 0+1+1+1 3
25 63 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 02:39.5 45:40.9 0+1+0+1 2
26 50 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:39.8 45:41.2 0+2+0+1 3
27 23 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:49.1 45:50.5 0+0+1+2 3
28 33 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:54.7 45:56.1 1+1+0+0 2
29 100 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:58.9 46:00.3 0+1+0+1 2
30 25 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 03:03.1 46:04.5 0+0+1+0 1
31 9 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:20.7 46:22.1 0+1+1+1 3
32 49 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 03:33.7 46:35.1 0+1+1+3 5
33 79 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:36.5 46:37.9 0+1+0+0 1
34 46 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:41.0 46:42.4 1+0+1+1 3
35 26 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 03:45.3 46:46.7 2+0+1+1 4
36 60 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:48.9 46:50.3 1+0+0+1 2
37 11 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 04:03.5 47:04.9 0+1+0+2 3
37 56 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:03.5 47:04.9 1+1+1+1 4
39 28 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 04:07.3 47:08.7 2+1+0+0 3
40 98 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 04:11.5 47:12.9 1+1+0+1 3
41 96 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 04:21.2 47:22.6 0+0+0+2 2
42 38 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 04:21.6 47:23.0 2+2+0+1 5
43 2 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:28.3 47:29.7 0+0+0+2 2
44 70 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 04:30.4 47:31.8 0+2+0+1 3
45 84 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:31.0 47:32.4 1+1+1+0 3
46 29 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:36.8 47:38.2 0+3+0+1 4
47 20 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 04:39.7 47:41.1 1+1+0+2 4
48 86 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:46.9 47:48.3 0+1+0+2 3
49 52 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 04:54.0 47:55.4 1+1+0+1 3
50 16 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 05:00.0 48:01.4 1+3+0+1 5
51 19 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 05:07.6 48:09.0 0+1+1+2 4
52 6 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 05:10.6 48:12.0 1+1+0+2 4
53 87 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 05:17.1 48:18.5 3+0+1+1 5
54 43 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 05:21.3 48:22.7 2+1+1+2 6
55 80 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 05:22.5 48:23.9 0+3+0+1 4
56 41 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:33.7 48:35.1 1+1+2+1 5
57 44 Xue Dong 1986 China + 05:34.6 48:36.0 0+2+2+1 5
58 69 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 05:37.2 48:38.6 2+0+0+0 2
59 30 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 05:41.6 48:43.0 0+2+1+0 3
60 88 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 05:44.1 48:45.5 0+1+0+2 3
61 114 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 05:44.8 48:46.2 1+0+1+0 2
62 104 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 05:45.2 48:46.6 0+1+1+1 3
63 74 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 05:52.3 48:53.7 2+0+0+1 3
64 5 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 05:53.1 48:54.5 0+0+0+1 1
65 113 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 05:56.7 48:58.1 1+2+1+0 4
66 73 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 06:06.0 49:07.4 0+1+1+1 3
67 1 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 06:06.7 49:08.1 0+1+1+3 5
68 92 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 06:11.6 49:13.0 0+1+0+1 2
69 78 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 06:12.1 49:13.5 2+0+0+0 2
70 75 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 06:13.3 49:14.7 1+3+1+1 6
71 51 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 06:14.3 49:15.7 0+2+1+2 5
72 47 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 06:16.2 49:17.6 0+3+0+2 5
73 101 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 06:26.4 49:27.8 0+1+3+3 7
74 77 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 06:31.8 49:33.2 2+2+1+1 6
75 12 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 06:34.3 49:35.7 1+2+1+1 5
76 36 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 06:39.6 49:41.0 2+0+1+4 7
77 55 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 06:42.3 49:43.7 2+0+1+1 4
78 18 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 06:42.5 49:43.9 0+1+3+1 5
79 67 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 06:48.8 49:50.2 0+2+1+1 4
80 35 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 06:59.9 50:01.3 4+1+1+0 6
81 116 Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan + 07:05.0 50:06.4 0+2+0+1 3
82 106 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 07:07.7 50:09.1 2+1+0+1 4
83 65 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 07:08.2 50:09.6 1+0+1+1 3
84 103 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 07:09.9 50:11.3 2+0+2+0 4
85 89 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 07:17.6 50:19.0 0+1+0+1 2
86 93 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 07:24.9 50:26.3 0+1+1+3 5
87 91 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 07:29.2 50:30.6 1+0+0+3 4
88 66 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 08:01.6 51:03.0 1+2+1+1 5
89 102 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 08:02.2 51:03.6 1+1+1+1 4
90 95 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 08:07.6 51:09.0 1+1+1+3 6
91 54 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 08:16.0 51:17.4 0+2+2+2 6
92 81 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 08:18.4 51:19.8 2+2+1+0 5
93 94 Alanda Scott 1981 Great Britain + 08:40.3 51:41.7 1+1+1+1 4
94 71 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 08:40.7 51:42.1 1+1+1+1 4
95 110 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 08:47.0 51:48.4 1+3+1+2 7
96 105 Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 08:52.6 51:54.0 0+0+0+1 1
97 10 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 08:57.6 51:59.0 0+4+2+2 8
98 112 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 09:06.0 52:07.4 0+1+2+2 5
99 115 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 09:19.8 52:21.2 1+2+0+2 5
100 32 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 09:30.9 52:32.3 0+2+2+2 6
101 17 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 10:14.9 53:16.3 2+1+3+2 8
102 64 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 10:36.3 53:37.7 2+1+1+3 7
103 99 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 10:42.3 53:43.7 0+3+0+1 4
104 61 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 11:07.0 54:08.4 1+3+2+1 7
105 97 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria + 11:20.3 54:21.7 1+2+1+2 6
106 82 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 12:02.1 55:03.5 2+2+1+0 5
107 68 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 12:09.2 55:10.6 2+1+2+2 7
108 108 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 14:40.2 57:41.6 1+3+2+2 8
109 85 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 14:41.8 57:43.2 1+3+1+3 8
110 90 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 16:08.0 59:09.4 2+2+4+3 11
111 107 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 16:11.9 59:13.3 2+3+2+3 10
112 72 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 18:15.5 1:01:16.9 2+3+2+3 10
DNS 111 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia 0
DNS 48 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 0
DNS 58 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway 0
DNF 62 Pauline Macabies 1986 France -+-+-+- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 2.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010