Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 21:56.2 21:56.2 0+1 1
2 64 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 26.9 22:23.1 1+0 1
3 46 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 41.4 22:37.6 1+1 2
4 34 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 57.8 22:54.0 1+1 2
5 67 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 01:09.2 23:05.4 1+0 1
6 71 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 01:10.0 23:06.2 0+1 1
7 29 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:16.7 23:12.9 0+1 1
8 47 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:27.3 23:23.5 1+0 1
9 52 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 01:30.7 23:26.9 0+1 1
10 37 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 01:43.6 23:39.8 1+1 2
11 70 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:45.3 23:41.5 0+1 1
12 5 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 01:45.5 23:41.7 1+1 2
13 66 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:47.8 23:44.0 2+1 3
14 60 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 02:03.0 23:59.2 1+0 1
15 25 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 02:03.5 23:59.7 1+2 3
16 58 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 02:07.6 24:03.8 2+0 2
17 51 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:08.0 24:04.2 0+2 2
18 53 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:08.4 24:04.6 0+2 2
19 36 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 02:10.6 24:06.8 1+1 2
20 42 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:10.8 24:07.0 1+1 2
21 63 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:11.4 24:07.6 0+1 1
22 22 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 02:15.0 24:11.2 1+2 3
23 59 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:23.0 24:19.2 0+1 1
24 73 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:24.4 24:20.6 1+1 2
25 65 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 02:24.9 24:21.1 0+1 1
26 26 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:25.2 24:21.4 0+1 1
27 33 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 02:26.5 24:22.7 0+1 1
28 24 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 02:28.1 24:24.3 0+1 1
29 62 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:31.9 24:28.1 1+1 2
30 69 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 02:35.0 24:31.2 1+3 4
31 8 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 02:38.8 24:35.0 3+2 5
32 83 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China + 02:42.7 24:38.9 0+1 1
33 72 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 02:43.2 24:39.4 2+0 2
34 54 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 02:43.7 24:39.9 1+1 2
35 23 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:44.2 24:40.4 1+1 2
36 50 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:46.6 24:42.8 1+1 2
37 44 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 02:50.9 24:47.1 2+1 3
38 4 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 02:52.9 24:49.1 0+1 1
39 61 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 02:54.7 24:50.9 1+2 3
39 79 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 02:54.7 24:50.9 0+2 2
41 13 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 02:55.7 24:51.9 0+3 3
42 48 Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 02:56.3 24:52.5 0+1 1
43 14 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 02:56.6 24:52.8 2+3 5
44 84 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 03:00.2 24:56.4 0+0 0
45 9 Andrea Nahrgang 1978 USA + 03:01.3 24:57.5 1+2 3
46 75 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 03:02.5 24:58.7 0+2 2
47 78 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 03:04.0 25:00.2 2+1 3
48 15 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 03:05.1 25:01.3 0+1 1
49 68 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 03:06.9 25:03.1 2+0 2
50 80 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 03:07.2 25:03.4 1+1 2
51 30 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 03:08.7 25:04.9 0+2 2
52 40 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 03:19.4 25:15.6 0+1 1
53 57 Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 03:25.8 25:22.0 1+1 2
54 6 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 03:26.0 25:22.2 0+1 1
55 81 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 03:26.4 25:22.6 0+1 1
56 12 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:27.0 25:23.2 2+0 2
57 16 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 03:31.2 25:27.4 1+1 2
58 19 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:33.2 25:29.4 3+3 6
59 21 Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 03:33.7 25:29.9 1+1 2
60 76 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:38.7 25:34.9 2+0 2
61 20 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 03:56.4 25:52.6 1+1 2
62 74 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03:59.3 25:55.5 4+1 5
63 31 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 04:01.3 25:57.5 0+2 2
64 77 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 04:02.7 25:58.9 2+2 4
65 41 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 04:06.9 26:03.1 2+1 3
66 56 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 04:30.7 26:26.9 4+3 7
67 39 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 04:54.3 26:50.5 0+3 3
68 1 Despina Vavatsi 1978 Greece + 05:01.7 26:57.9 1+1 2
69 35 Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland + 05:07.6 27:03.8 3+3 6
70 49 Sylvie Boudreault 1977 Canada + 05:08.7 27:04.9 0+2 2
71 45 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 05:09.4 27:05.6 4+2 6
72 43 Ja-Youn Kim 1978 South Korea + 05:16.0 27:12.2 3+1 4
73 11 Elsbeth Straub 1979 Netherlands + 05:17.7 27:13.9 2+2 4
74 55 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova + 05:22.8 27:19.0 2+2 4
75 17 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 05:55.6 27:51.8 2+1 3
76 18 Gaby Willemsen 1981 Netherlands + 06:03.3 27:59.5 2+2 4
77 7 Young-Ja Kim 1983 South Korea + 06:04.2 28:00.4 1+2 3
78 28 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 06:39.1 28:35.3 1+3 4
79 38 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary + 06:40.6 28:36.8 2+1 3
80 10 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 06:48.0 28:44.2 2+1 3
81 27 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 06:53.8 28:50.0 2+3 5
82 82 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 07:18.6 29:14.8 2+4 6
83 32 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 07:39.2 29:35.4 4+4 8
84 2 Tatiana Mozhevitina 1980 Kazakhstan + 07:49.6 29:45.8 1+3 4

Info

What WSC 2001
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 3.Feb 2001
Calendar 2000/2001