Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 3 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 21:56.2 21:56 0+1 1
2 64 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 22:23.1 + 26 1+0 1
3 46 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 22:37.6 + 41 1+1 2
4 34 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 22:54.0 + 57 1+1 2
5 67 Corinne Niogret 1972 France 23:05.4 + 01:09 1+0 1
6 71 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 23:06.2 + 01:10 0+1 1
7 29 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 23:12.9 + 01:16 0+1 1
8 47 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia 23:23.5 + 01:27 1+0 1
9 52 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France 23:26.9 + 01:30 0+1 1
10 37 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 23:39.8 + 01:43 1+1 2
11 70 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 23:41.5 + 01:45 0+1 1
12 5 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia 23:41.7 + 01:45 1+1 2
13 66 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 23:44.0 + 01:47 2+1 3
14 60 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia 23:59.2 + 02:03 1+0 1
15 25 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 23:59.7 + 02:03 1+2 3
16 58 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 24:03.8 + 02:07 2+0 2
17 51 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine 24:04.2 + 02:08 0+2 2
18 53 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria 24:04.6 + 02:08 0+2 2
19 36 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan 24:06.8 + 02:10 1+1 2
20 42 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 24:07.0 + 02:10 1+1 2
21 63 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 24:07.6 + 02:11 0+1 1
22 22 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 24:11.2 + 02:15 1+2 3
23 59 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 24:19.2 + 02:23 0+1 1
24 73 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 24:20.6 + 02:24 1+1 2
25 65 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland 24:21.1 + 02:24 0+1 1
26 26 Xianying Liu 1977 China 24:21.4 + 02:25 0+1 1
27 33 Rachel Steer 1978 USA 24:22.7 + 02:26 0+1 1
28 24 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 24:24.3 + 02:28 0+1 1
29 62 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 24:28.1 + 02:31 1+1 2
30 69 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine 24:31.2 + 02:35 1+3 4
31 8 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy 24:35.0 + 02:38 3+2 5
32 83 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China 24:38.9 + 02:42 0+1 1
33 72 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 24:39.4 + 02:43 2+0 2
34 54 Shumei Yu 1977 China 24:39.9 + 02:43 1+1 2
35 23 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 24:40.4 + 02:44 1+1 2
36 50 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 24:42.8 + 02:46 1+1 2
37 44 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic 24:47.1 + 02:50 2+1 3
38 4 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic 24:49.1 + 02:52 0+1 1
39 61 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan 24:50.9 + 02:54 1+2 3
39 79 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria 24:50.9 + 02:54 0+2 2
41 13 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan 24:51.9 + 02:55 0+3 3
42 48 Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan 24:52.5 + 02:56 0+1 1
43 14 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 24:52.8 + 02:56 2+3 5
44 84 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland 24:56.4 + 03:00 0+0 0
45 9 Andrea Nahrgang 1978 USA 24:57.5 + 03:01 1+2 3
46 75 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy 24:58.7 + 03:02 0+2 2
47 78 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan 25:00.2 + 03:04 2+1 3
48 15 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia 25:01.3 + 03:05 0+1 1
49 68 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic 25:03.1 + 03:06 2+0 2
50 80 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus 25:03.4 + 03:07 1+1 2
51 30 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus 25:04.9 + 03:08 0+2 2
52 40 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland 25:15.6 + 03:19 0+1 1
53 57 Stacey Wooley 1968 USA 25:22.0 + 03:25 1+1 2
54 6 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine 25:22.2 + 03:26 0+1 1
55 81 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland 25:22.6 + 03:26 0+1 1
56 12 Yingchao Kong 1982 China 25:23.2 + 03:27 2+0 2
57 16 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland 25:27.4 + 03:31 1+1 2
58 19 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 25:29.4 + 03:33 3+3 6
59 21 Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan 25:29.9 + 03:33 1+1 2
60 76 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic 25:34.9 + 03:38 2+0 2
61 20 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden 25:52.6 + 03:56 1+1 2
62 74 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 25:55.5 + 03:59 4+1 5
63 31 Martine Albert 1973 Canada 25:57.5 + 04:01 0+2 2
64 77 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA 25:58.9 + 04:02 2+2 4
65 41 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 26:03.1 + 04:06 2+1 3
66 56 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia 26:26.9 + 04:30 4+3 7
67 39 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain 26:50.5 + 04:54 0+3 3
68 1 Despina Vavatsi 1978 Greece 26:57.9 + 05:01 1+1 2
69 35 Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland 27:03.8 + 05:07 3+3 6
70 49 Sylvie Boudreault 1977 Canada 27:04.9 + 05:08 0+2 2
71 45 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia 27:05.6 + 05:09 4+2 6
72 43 Ja-Youn Kim 1978 South Korea 27:12.2 + 05:16 3+1 4
73 11 Elsbeth Straub 1979 Netherlands 27:13.9 + 05:17 2+2 4
74 55 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova 27:19.0 + 05:22 2+2 4
75 17 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland 27:51.8 + 05:55 2+1 3
76 18 Gaby Willemsen 1981 Netherlands 27:59.5 + 06:03 2+2 4
77 7 Young-Ja Kim 1983 South Korea 28:00.4 + 06:04 1+2 3
78 28 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 28:35.3 + 06:39 1+3 4
79 38 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary 28:36.8 + 06:40 2+1 3
80 10 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary 28:44.2 + 06:48 2+1 3
81 27 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland 28:50.0 + 06:53 2+3 5
82 82 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia 29:14.8 + 07:18 2+4 6
83 32 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova 29:35.4 + 07:39 4+4 8
84 2 Tatiana Mozhevitina 1980 Kazakhstan 29:45.8 + 07:49 1+3 4

Info

What WSC 2001
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 3.Feb 2001
Calendar 2000/2001