Sign in Sign up

Soldier Hollow UT

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 20 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 43:02.6 43:02.6 0+0+0+0 0
2 33 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 37.6 43:40.2 1+0+0+0 1
3 46 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:10.8 44:13.4 0+1+0+0 1
4 34 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 01:26.6 44:29.2 2+1+0+0 3
5 5 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:44.9 44:47.5 1+0+0+1 2
6 26 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 01:46.7 44:49.3 1+0+0+0 1
7 23 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:49.5 44:52.1 0+0+0+1 1
7 73 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:49.5 44:52.1 0+0+0+0 0
9 40 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:03.1 45:05.7 1+0+0+1 2
10 80 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 02:09.5 45:12.1 0+1+0+0 1
11 11 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 02:11.2 45:13.8 0+0+1+0 1
12 7 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 02:13.6 45:16.2 0+0+3+0 3
13 14 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 02:53.4 45:56.0 0+2+0+1 3
14 2 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:08.0 46:10.6 1+0+1+2 4
15 56 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 03:12.0 46:14.6 0+3+0+0 3
16 6 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 03:14.9 46:17.5 1+1+2+0 4
17 4 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 03:21.6 46:24.2 1+1+1+0 3
18 31 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 03:26.4 46:29.0 1+0+0+2 3
19 16 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:39.4 46:42.0 1+0+0+1 2
20 50 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:41.1 46:43.7 0+1+0+1 2
21 37 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 03:43.0 46:45.6 0+1+1+1 3
22 21 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 03:48.9 46:51.5 1+0+0+1 2
23 51 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 03:51.2 46:53.8 1+1+0+1 3
24 74 Kataryna Hryhoryeva 1980 Belarus + 03:52.6 46:55.2 0+0+0+0 0
25 9 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 03:52.9 46:55.5 1+1+1+1 4
26 28 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 03:55.2 46:57.8 0+0+1+2 3
27 49 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 03:55.7 46:58.3 1+0+1+0 2
28 24 Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia + 03:59.7 47:02.3 1+0+0+1 2
29 77 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 04:03.6 47:06.2 0+2+0+1 3
30 60 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 04:09.0 47:11.6 0+2+0+0 2
31 44 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 04:30.8 47:33.4 0+2+0+1 3
32 12 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 04:38.2 47:40.8 0+0+0+0 0
32 19 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 04:38.2 47:40.8 2+1+0+2 5
34 65 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 04:46.5 47:49.1 0+1+1+0 2
35 22 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 05:00.8 48:03.4 0+0+0+0 0
36 13 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 05:07.0 48:09.6 1+1+2+1 5
37 43 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 05:12.2 48:14.8 0+1+1+0 2
38 63 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 05:13.3 48:15.9 1+1+1+1 4
39 29 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 05:21.9 48:24.5 0+2+0+1 3
40 3 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 05:35.8 48:38.4 1+0+0+2 3
41 15 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 05:48.6 48:51.2 2+1+0+2 5
42 32 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 05:50.9 48:53.5 1+0+1+2 4
43 38 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 05:59.7 49:02.3 0+2+2+1 5
43 52 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:59.7 49:02.3 2+0+1+0 3
45 8 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 06:00.4 49:03.0 1+0+0+1 2
46 18 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 06:10.4 49:13.0 2+1+2+0 5
47 42 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 06:13.5 49:16.1 1+0+4+0 5
48 48 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 06:14.9 49:17.5 0+1+1+0 2
49 41 Andrea Nahrgang 1978 USA + 06:18.5 49:21.1 0+0+1+3 4
50 27 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 06:20.2 49:22.8 2+0+1+1 4
51 61 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 06:22.9 49:25.5 1+0+2+1 4
52 64 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 06:25.3 49:27.9 1+1+2+0 4
53 75 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 06:27.3 49:29.9 0+1+1+2 4
54 39 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 06:36.9 49:39.5 2+2+0+1 5
55 59 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 06:45.6 49:48.2 1+2+2+1 6
56 45 Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 06:52.5 49:55.1 0+1+1+1 3
57 71 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 07:02.5 50:05.1 0+3+0+1 4
58 62 Natalia Tereshenko 1976 Ukraine + 07:03.9 50:06.5 1+0+2+0 3
59 76 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 07:37.8 50:40.4 1+2+1+1 5
60 78 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 07:48.0 50:50.6 1+1+1+1 4
61 1 Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 08:12.3 51:14.9 1+1+0+1 3
62 36 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 08:23.3 51:25.9 3+1+2+1 7
63 57 Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland + 08:23.8 51:26.4 1+1+1+2 5
64 53 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 08:33.6 51:36.2 2+3+3+0 8
65 69 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 08:37.5 51:40.1 4+2+0+0 6
66 17 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 08:39.5 51:42.1 2+0+0+1 3
67 66 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 08:48.4 51:51.0 1+1+1+2 5
68 79 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China + 09:05.5 52:08.1 2+3+2+0 7
69 72 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 09:22.1 52:24.7 2+3+0+2 7
70 47 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 09:29.2 52:31.8 1+1+4+1 7
71 68 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 09:46.0 52:48.6 1+3+2+3 9
72 10 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 11:15.7 54:18.3 0+3+1+1 5
73 35 Tatiana Mozhevitina 1980 Kazakhstan + 11:53.6 54:56.2 1+0+1+2 4
74 54 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 12:16.2 55:18.8 1+2+1+1 5
75 55 Sylvie Boudreault 1977 Canada + 12:39.8 55:42.4 0+2+1+0 3
76 58 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary + 12:40.0 55:42.6 3+0+1+0 4
77 30 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 14:22.7 57:25.3 3+4+1+0 8
78 25 Marta Barna 1975 Hungary + 23:37.8 1:06:40.4 3+3+4+3 13
DNS 70 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 0
DNF 67 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia 0+2+-+- 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Soldier Hollow UT
Nation USA
Date Wednesday 28.Feb 2001
Calendar 2000/2001