Sign in Sign up

Soldier Hollow UT

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 30:58.2 30:58 0+0+1+0 1
2 4 Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus 31:31.9 + 33 0+0+0+0 0
3 9 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia 32:15.2 + 01:17 0+1+0+0 1
4 5 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 32:15.9 + 01:17 0+1+0+0 1
5 3 Frank Luck 1967 Germany 32:18.7 + 01:20 0+0+0+0 0
6 6 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 32:34.6 + 01:36 0+0+0+0 0
7 11 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 32:57.5 + 01:59 1+1+0+0 2
8 15 Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany 33:08.3 + 02:10 0+0+0+0 0
9 8 Julien Robert 1974 France 33:23.6 + 02:25 0+0+1+1 2
10 22 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 33:23.7 + 02:25 0+0+1+0 1
11 12 Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia 33:24.8 + 02:26 2+0+0+0 2
12 18 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 33:25.6 + 02:27 0+0+2+1 3
13 10 Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy 33:25.7 + 02:27 0+1+0+2 3
14 21 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway 33:30.5 + 02:32 1+0+0+1 2
15 17 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 33:34.8 + 02:36 0+0+1+2 3
16 7 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 33:41.4 + 02:43 2+0+0+1 3
17 13 Mikhail Kochkin 1979 Russia 33:49.1 + 02:50 0+0+2+1 3
18 40 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 33:50.1 + 02:51 1+1+0+0 2
19 19 Ivan Masarik 1967 Czech Republic 33:50.9 + 02:52 1+0+0+0 1
20 37 Gilles Marguet 1967 France 33:52.5 + 02:54 1+0+1+0 2
21 51 Andreas Stitzl 1974 Germany 33:54.9 + 02:56 1+0+1+0 2
22 36 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 33:55.6 + 02:57 0+1+1+0 2
23 2 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 33:55.9 + 02:57 0+3+5+1 9
24 23 Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland 34:08.0 + 03:09 0+0+2+1 3
25 53 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine 34:10.6 + 03:12 0+1+1+0 2
26 20 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 34:12.9 + 03:14 0+0+3+2 5
27 16 Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway 34:13.1 + 03:14 1+0+0+1 2
28 44 Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia 34:18.8 + 03:20 1+0+1+0 2
29 56 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 34:25.5 + 03:27 0+0+1+0 1
30 31 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 34:27.1 + 03:28 0+0+3+0 3
31 49 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 34:27.7 + 03:29 0+0+1+0 1
32 25 Peter Sendel 1972 Germany 34:32.6 + 03:34 2+0+0+1 3
33 46 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 34:27.9 + 03:29 0+0+0+0 0
34 34 Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia 34:39.9 + 03:41 1+0+1+2 4
35 30 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 34:44.1 + 03:45 2+0+1+0 3
36 52 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia 34:49.4 + 03:51 1+1+0+1 3
37 26 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria 34:52.6 + 03:54 0+0+3+2 5
38 54 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 34:52.9 + 03:54 0+0+1+2 3
39 14 Patrick Favre 1972 Italy 34:53.5 + 03:55 1+2+2+1 6
40 50 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia 34:58.3 + 04:00 1+0+0+1 2
41 24 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia 35:16.5 + 04:18 0+2+2+1 5
42 57 Paolo Longo 1977 Italy 35:17.5 + 04:19 1+0+1+1 3
43 33 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 35:17.6 + 04:19 0+0+3+1 4
44 27 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 35:25.8 + 04:27 0+1+2+0 3
45 41 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 35:28.4 + 04:30 0+0+1+3 4
46 29 Henrik Forsberg 1967 Sweden 35:35.1 + 04:36 0+0+2+3 5
47 47 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 35:43.0 + 04:44 1+1+1+1 4
48 42 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 35:54.0 + 04:55 1+2+0+1 4
49 43 Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan 35:57.0 + 04:58 0+3+1+1 5
50 48 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 36:05.1 + 05:06 0+0+0+3 3
51 55 Hironao Meguro 1973 Japan 36:10.6 + 05:12 1+0+1+3 5
52 39 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 36:11.3 + 05:13 1+1+2+2 6
53 32 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 36:27.0 + 05:28 2+2+2+2 8
54 35 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia 36:53.0 + 05:54 1+1+3+2 7
55 59 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia 36:53.6 + 05:55 1+0+2+2 5
56 45 Krzystztof Topor 1972 Poland 37:19.2 + 06:20 1+0+1+2 4
DNS 28 Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia 0
DNS 38 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 0
DNS 60 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 0
DNF 58 Enrico Tach 1974 Italy 1+1+0+1 3
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Soldier Hollow UT
Nation USA
Date Saturday 3.Mar 2001
Calendar 2000/2001