Sign in Sign up

Fort Kent ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 31:09.1 31:09.1 0+0+1+0 1
2 3 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 24.8 31:33.9 2+0+0+1 3
3 7 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 53.6 32:02.7 0+0+0+0 0
4 4 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:06.9 32:16.0 0+1+1+1 3
5 8 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:16.5 32:25.6 0+1+0+1 2
6 20 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:57.1 33:06.2 0+0+1+0 1
7 5 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:15.3 33:24.4 0+1+1+2 4
8 6 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:20.0 33:29.1 1+1+1+1 4
9 19 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:24.2 33:33.3 0+2+0+0 2
10 2 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:31.9 33:41.0 0+1+4+2 7
11 14 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 02:32.2 33:41.3 0+0+1+1 2
12 23 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:35.4 33:44.5 1+1+1+0 3
13 10 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:42.6 33:51.7 0+1+0+0 1
14 32 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:53.0 34:02.1 0+0+1+0 1
15 16 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:53.8 34:02.9 2+0+0+0 2
16 13 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:07.3 34:16.4 0+2+0+1 3
17 9 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 03:12.4 34:21.5 0+1+1+0 2
18 11 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:35.5 34:44.6 0+0+2+2 4
19 39 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:40.7 34:49.8 0+0+1+0 1
20 34 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 03:43.2 34:52.3 0+0+0+0 0
21 15 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:44.8 34:53.9 1+1+2+0 4
22 18 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 03:44.9 34:54.0 1+0+2+1 4
23 22 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 03:46.6 34:55.7 1+1+1+2 5
24 27 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 03:47.6 34:56.7 3+1+1+0 5
25 21 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 03:56.9 35:06.0 2+1+0+0 3
26 31 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:15.0 35:24.1 0+0+0+0 0
27 17 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 04:30.6 35:39.7 1+1+1+0 3
28 28 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 04:40.1 35:49.2 1+2+1+0 4
29 37 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 04:47.3 35:56.4 1+1+1+1 4
30 36 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:48.6 35:57.7 2+1+0+0 3
31 24 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 04:59.2 36:08.3 0+1+2+2 5
32 41 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:13.5 36:22.6 0+0+2+1 3
33 44 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 05:52.5 37:01.6 1+2+0+1 4
34 35 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 06:09.8 37:18.9 1+2+1+1 5
35 40 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 06:19.8 37:28.9 0+0+3+2 5
36 52 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 06:20.2 37:29.3 1+1+1+0 3
37 25 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 06:31.1 37:40.2 0+2+2+1 5
38 33 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 06:44.4 37:53.5 1+1+3+1 6
39 26 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 06:54.0 38:03.1 2+2+1+1 6
40 29 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 06:54.2 38:03.3 0+1+1+2 4
41 38 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 07:29.8 38:38.9 0+2+0+3 5
42 47 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 07:34.5 38:43.6 0+0+3+2 5
43 43 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 08:01.7 39:10.8 1+1+3+3 8
44 30 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 08:23.4 39:32.5 1+1+4+3 9
DNS 12 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 0
DNS 42 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra 0
DNS 45 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 0
DNF 46 Katja Haller 1981 Italy Lapped 2+1+1+ 4
DNF 48 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada Lapped 0+0+4+ 4
DNF 49 Reka Forika 1989 Romania Lapped 1+2+1+ 4
DNF 50 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway Lapped 1+0+2+ 3
DNF 51 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada Lapped 4+2++ 6
DNF 53 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus Lapped 3+1+0+ 4
DNF 54 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania Lapped 2+2++ 4
DNF 55 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus Lapped 1+++ 1
DNF 56 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada Lapped 3+++ 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Fort Kent ME
Nation USA
Date Saturday 12.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011