Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 2 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 31:57.2 31:57 0+0+0+0 0
2 1 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 32:26.8 + 29 1+1+2+2 6
3 7 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 32:38.6 + 41 0+0+0+0 0
4 11 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 33:02.5 + 01:05 0+0+1+1 2
5 4 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 33:56.8 + 01:59 1+0+1+1 3
6 24 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany 34:14.4 + 02:17 0+0+0+0 0
7 6 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany 34:39.5 + 02:42 1+3+1+0 5
8 13 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 34:44.9 + 02:47 0+1+2+0 3
9 16 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 34:48.4 + 02:51 2+0+1+0 3
10 41 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria 35:00.9 + 03:03 0+0+0+0 0
11 22 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia 35:16.3 + 03:19 0+0+2+1 3
12 21 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 35:22.1 + 03:24 1+1+1+2 5
13 10 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 35:27.2 + 03:29 3+1+1+0 5
14 17 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 35:30.2 + 03:32 1+1+2+2 6
15 25 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine 35:32.0 + 03:34 1+1+0+1 3
16 18 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 35:38.3 + 03:41 0+3+1+1 5
17 23 Shumei Yu 1977 China 35:48.9 + 03:51 1+1+2+0 4
18 5 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 36:02.0 + 04:04 1+3+2+1 7
19 9 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 36:08.9 + 04:11 1+2+1+1 5
20 12 Christelle Gros 1975 France 36:12.5 + 04:15 1+2+2+1 6
21 26 Corinne Niogret 1972 France 36:17.9 + 04:20 0+1+0+2 3
22 14 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 36:20.7 + 04:23 3+1+2+1 7
23 45 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France 36:24.9 + 04:27 1+0+0+1 2
24 20 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 36:30.6 + 04:33 1+1+2+0 4
25 3 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 36:36.4 + 04:39 0+2+4+3 9
26 29 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 36:42.8 + 04:45 1+1+1+0 3
27 33 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland 36:45.3 + 04:48 0+0+0+0 0
28 34 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia 37:09.4 + 05:12 3+1+0+2 6
29 43 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland 37:15.0 + 05:17 1+1+0+1 3
30 44 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 37:26.4 + 05:29 2+0+1+1 4
31 15 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 37:36.8 + 05:39 5+1+0+2 8
32 53 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 37:39.8 + 05:42 1+1+1+0 3
33 38 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 37:40.2 + 05:42 1+0+2+1 4
34 50 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy 37:40.4 + 05:43 1+0+0+3 4
35 27 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria 37:46.5 + 05:49 0+1+3+1 5
36 36 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia 38:12.3 + 06:15 2+3+0+1 6
37 48 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia 38:13.0 + 06:15 2+1+2+0 5
38 28 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy 38:24.8 + 06:27 1+3+1+1 6
39 59 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 38:33.1 + 06:35 1+1+1+0 3
40 8 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan 38:38.8 + 06:41 1+4+3+2 10
41 32 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland 38:46.6 + 06:49 0+3+0+1 4
42 35 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan 38:51.2 + 06:53 4+0+2+2 8
43 31 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine 39:00.1 + 07:02 0+1+1+1 3
44 54 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic 39:11.5 + 07:14 1+1+1+2 5
DNS 30 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland 0
DNS 46 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 0
DNS 52 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 0
DNF 19 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine Lapped 3+3+1+- 7
DNF 37 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China Lapped 2+2+3+- 7
DNF 39 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus Lapped 3+4+-+- 7
DNF 40 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany Lapped 4+3+3+- 10
DNF 42 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia Lapped 2+0+3+- 5
DNF 47 Xianying Liu 1977 China Lapped 2+3+-+- 5
DNF 49 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan Lapped 1+2+3+- 6
DNF 51 Natalia Tereshenko 1976 Ukraine Lapped 0+1+1+- 2
DNF 55 Yingchao Kong 1982 China Lapped 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 56 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan Lapped 0+2+2+- 4
DNF 57 Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia Lapped 0+3+-+- 3
DNF 58 Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia Lapped 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 60 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic Lapped 0+1+1+- 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 17.Mar 2001
Calendar 2000/2001