Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 22 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 22:10.9 22:10.9 0+1 1
2 7 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 59.4 23:10.3 0+2 2
3 12 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:10.3 23:21.2 0+2 2
3 15 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 01:10.3 23:21.2 0+1 1
5 8 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 01:24.2 23:35.1 0+1 1
6 23 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:33.0 23:43.9 0+1 1
7 26 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:36.8 23:47.7 1+1 2
8 42 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:37.2 23:48.1 1+0 1
9 20 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:39.3 23:50.2 0+3 3
10 30 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 01:45.7 23:56.6 0+1 1
11 34 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:14.1 24:25.0 1+1 2
12 39 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 02:22.4 24:33.3 3+1 4
13 46 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:26.5 24:37.4 0+2 2
14 45 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 02:28.8 24:39.7 1+3 4
15 5 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 02:35.9 24:46.8 0+1 1
16 35 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 02:38.0 24:48.9 1+2 3
17 29 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 02:39.6 24:50.5 0+4 4
18 13 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:45.2 24:56.1 2+2 4
19 6 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:46.6 24:57.5 2+0 2
20 17 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 02:47.8 24:58.7 0+2 2
21 9 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 02:48.7 24:59.6 1+2 3
22 28 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 03:10.1 25:21.0 1+2 3
23 95 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 03:10.4 25:21.3 0+0 0
24 21 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:11.7 25:22.6 2+1 3
25 50 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 03:12.0 25:22.9 2+2 4
26 38 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia + 03:12.9 25:23.8 2+1 3
27 63 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 03:20.0 25:30.9 0+1 1
28 64 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 03:22.0 25:32.9 2+1 3
29 24 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 03:23.0 25:33.9 1+2 3
30 84 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:24.0 25:34.9 0+0 0
31 90 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 03:26.6 25:37.5 0+2 2
32 33 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 03:27.0 25:37.9 1+2 3
33 37 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 03:30.5 25:41.4 4+1 5
34 31 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 03:31.9 25:42.8 2+0 2
35 58 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 03:44.0 25:54.9 0+2 2
36 10 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 03:48.6 25:59.5 1+1 2
37 65 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 03:52.8 26:03.7 1+1 2
38 59 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 03:52.9 26:03.8 1+2 3
39 69 Janet Klein 1977 Germany + 04:00.1 26:11.0 1+2 3
40 14 Maryke Ciaramidaro 1981 Canada + 04:03.3 26:14.2 1+3 4
41 48 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 04:05.0 26:15.9 4+1 5
42 76 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 04:11.3 26:22.2 1+2 3
43 78 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 04:11.4 26:22.3 0+2 2
44 49 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 04:17.3 26:28.2 0+2 2
45 97 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 04:18.7 26:29.6 3+0 3
46 102 Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic + 04:21.0 26:31.9 0+1 1
47 79 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 04:22.9 26:33.8 1+2 3
48 99 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 04:25.7 26:36.6 1+0 1
49 57 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:27.4 26:38.3 0+3 3
50 75 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 04:28.5 26:39.4 2+1 3
51 82 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 04:31.9 26:42.8 2+1 3
52 3 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 04:36.3 26:47.2 2+1 3
53 61 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 04:47.8 26:58.7 0+1 1
54 68 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 04:51.8 27:02.7 3+1 4
54 87 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 04:51.8 27:02.7 1+2 3
56 55 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 04:57.2 27:08.1 2+3 5
57 60 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 04:58.4 27:09.3 0+3 3
58 19 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 04:59.7 27:10.6 3+2 5
59 83 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:01.6 27:12.5 1+1 2
60 66 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 05:03.7 27:14.6 1+4 5
61 88 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 05:06.1 27:17.0 1+0 1
62 43 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 05:08.6 27:19.5 1+2 3
63 96 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 05:13.2 27:24.1 0+2 2
64 27 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 05:18.2 27:29.1 1+3 4
65 81 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 05:21.4 27:32.3 0+2 2
66 86 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:41.9 27:52.8 1+0 1
67 107 Natalia Tereshenko 1976 Ukraine + 05:51.3 28:02.2 0+2 2
68 71 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 06:00.0 28:10.9 0+1 1
69 74 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 06:00.5 28:11.4 1+1 2
70 67 Evguenia Koutsepalova 1978 Belarus + 06:06.4 28:17.3 2+1 3
71 16 Ja-Youn Kim 1978 South Korea + 06:12.6 28:23.5 2+2 4
72 25 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 06:13.3 28:24.2 2+2 4
73 44 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 06:15.7 28:26.6 4+3 7
74 80 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 06:17.8 28:28.7 1+1 2
75 98 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 06:29.7 28:40.6 2+1 3
76 101 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 06:40.4 28:51.3 0+3 3
77 93 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 07:01.6 29:12.5 2+4 6
78 91 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 07:20.7 29:31.6 2+3 5
79 4 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 07:21.5 29:32.4 4+2 6
80 18 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary + 07:24.3 29:35.2 3+3 6
81 1 Elsbeth Straub 1979 Netherlands + 07:25.1 29:36.0 3+4 7
82 56 Victoria Gray 1974 Great Britain + 07:29.5 29:40.4 1+2 3
83 105 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 07:35.8 29:46.7 1+2 3
84 85 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 07:37.7 29:48.6 1+1 2
85 36 Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 07:40.2 29:51.1 2+3 5
86 53 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 07:42.2 29:53.1 4+3 7
87 94 Beata Kieltyka 1981 Poland + 07:56.4 30:07.3 1+1 2
88 40 Gaby Willemsen 1981 Netherlands + 08:04.6 30:15.5 1+3 4
89 73 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 08:04.9 30:15.8 3+2 5
90 77 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 08:05.4 30:16.3 3+2 5
91 108 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 08:05.6 30:16.5 4+2 6
92 54 Young-Ja Kim 1983 South Korea + 08:26.4 30:37.3 3+2 5
93 103 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 08:31.4 30:42.3 3+4 7
94 41 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 08:34.1 30:45.0 1+5 6
95 2 Despina Vavatsi 1978 Greece + 08:37.7 30:48.6 2+3 5
96 72 Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 09:20.9 31:31.8 1+4 5
97 70 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 09:42.4 31:53.3 2+3 5
98 106 Kataryna Hryhoryeva 1980 Belarus + 09:51.2 32:02.1 2+2 4
99 89 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova + 10:13.5 32:24.4 1+2 3
100 100 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 10:23.3 32:34.2 1+3 4
101 92 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary + 10:37.5 32:48.4 2+2 4
102 52 Eleftheria Bletsou 1983 Greece + 10:55.8 33:06.7 1+1 2
103 62 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:56.9 33:07.8 1+2 3
104 51 Marta Barna 1975 Hungary + 11:13.0 33:23.9 3+3 6
105 11 Claudia Barrenechea 1977 Chile + 11:26.4 33:37.3 1+4 5
106 47 Natalia Carolina Lovece 1978 Argentina + 11:28.9 33:39.8 2+4 6
107 110 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 12:18.9 34:29.8 3+4 7
108 104 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 13:39.1 35:50.0 1+5 6
DNS 109 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 0
DNS 32 Paula Alvarez 1978 Argentina 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 6.Dec 2001
Calendar 2001/2002