Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 64 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 27:23.1 27:23 0+0 0
2 82 Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland 28:24.3 + 01:01 0+0 0
3 61 Frank Luck 1967 Germany 28:33.6 + 01:10 0+0 0
4 53 Marco Morgenstern 1972 Germany 28:35.6 + 01:12 0+0 0
5 57 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 28:53.7 + 01:30 0+1 1
6 63 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 29:04.3 + 01:41 1+2 3
7 7 Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia 29:19.8 + 01:56 1+0 1
8 81 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia 29:22.4 + 01:59 0+1 1
9 106 Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia 29:22.5 + 01:59 0+1 1
10 12 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 29:23.2 + 02:00 0+3 3
11 91 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 29:32.9 + 02:09 0+1 1
12 78 Henrik Forsberg 1967 Sweden 29:34.7 + 02:11 2+0 2
13 108 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 29:37.8 + 02:14 2+1 3
14 30 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic 29:46.4 + 02:23 0+1 1
15 10 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 29:47.9 + 02:24 0+3 3
16 11 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 29:48.6 + 02:25 1+2 3
17 6 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany 29:49.5 + 02:26 1+2 3
18 103 Yukio Mochizuki 1971 Japan 29:53.1 + 02:29 0+1 1
19 44 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway 29:53.2 + 02:30 0+2 2
20 99 Serguei Rousinov 1971 Russia 29:54.2 + 02:31 1+1 2
21 8 Mikhail Kochkin 1979 Russia 29:55.5 + 02:32 0+2 2
22 56 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 29:56.7 + 02:33 3+0 3
23 20 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine 29:59.5 + 02:36 1+1 2
24 16 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 30:00.0 + 02:36 0+3 3
25 60 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 30:00.9 + 02:37 1+1 2
26 65 Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia 30:01.4 + 02:38 1+2 3
27 31 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 30:02.3 + 02:39 0+1 1
28 9 Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia 30:02.8 + 02:39 1+0 1
29 73 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 30:02.9 + 02:39 0+2 2
30 72 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 30:03.9 + 02:40 1+2 3
31 48 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 30:06.7 + 02:43 2+0 2
32 66 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 30:07.3 + 02:44 0+1 1
33 22 Liutauras Barila 1974 Lithuania 30:11.4 + 02:48 0+1 1
34 21 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 30:11.6 + 02:48 1+1 2
35 24 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 30:20.9 + 02:57 2+1 3
36 52 Ivan Masarik 1967 Czech Republic 30:22.1 + 02:58 1+0 1
37 69 Devis Da Canal 1976 Italy 30:24.2 + 03:01 1+0 1
38 59 Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus 30:27.5 + 03:04 1+1 2
39 105 Tord Wiksten 1971 Sweden 30:28.7 + 03:05 0+0 0
40 5 Hironao Meguro 1973 Japan 30:31.5 + 03:08 1+3 4
41 90 Ville Räikkonen 1972 Finland 30:34.9 + 03:11 1+1 2
42 36 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 30:36.1 + 03:12 1+2 3
43 45 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 30:40.9 + 03:17 0+1 1
44 117 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 30:45.3 + 03:22 1+1 2
45 102 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 30:48.2 + 03:25 2+0 2
46 87 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 30:50.8 + 03:27 0+1 1
47 58 Mark Gee 1972 Great Britain 30:51.5 + 03:28 0+0 0
48 80 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 30:53.8 + 03:30 2+1 3
49 101 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia 30:58.9 + 03:35 2+0 2
50 89 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 31:04.6 + 03:41 1+1 2
51 54 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 31:06.2 + 03:43 3+0 3
52 3 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 31:07.3 + 03:44 1+0 1
53 29 Hans Peter Foidl 1978 Austria 31:14.7 + 03:51 1+1 2
54 88 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 31:21.4 + 03:58 1+3 4
55 98 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 31:21.8 + 03:58 0+0 0
56 77 Gundars Upenieks 1971 Latvia 31:21.9 + 03:58 1+1 2
57 100 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 31:22.3 + 03:59 2+2 4
58 68 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 31:23.4 + 04:00 1+2 3
59 115 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia 31:29.4 + 04:06 2+0 2
60 107 Julien Robert 1974 France 31:30.2 + 04:07 2+0 2
61 121 Rene Gerth 1972 Germany 31:33.3 + 04:10 0+3 3
62 19 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 31:34.4 + 04:11 2+2 4
63 76 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 31:34.9 + 04:11 0+2 2
64 114 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 31:38.9 + 04:15 3+1 4
65 119 Olli-Pekka Peltola 1969 Finland 31:41.0 + 04:17 2+0 2
66 84 Jean Paquet 1964 Canada 31:49.0 + 04:25 1+2 3
67 85 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 31:58.9 + 04:35 2+3 5
68 27 Wojciech Kozub 1976 Poland 32:00.9 + 04:37 1+1 2
69 51 Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan 32:04.5 + 04:41 2+3 5
70 26 Dmitriy Pantov 1969 Kazakhstan 32:09.4 + 04:46 3+2 5
71 13 Jason Sklenar 1970 Great Britain 32:09.6 + 04:46 0+2 2
72 118 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 32:10.3 + 04:47 2+2 4
73 96 Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia 32:12.5 + 04:49 1+2 3
74 109 Aleksander Grajf 1965 Slovenia 32:17.7 + 04:54 2+4 6
75 94 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia 32:19.3 + 04:56 1+2 3
76 2 Enrico Tach 1974 Italy 32:20.7 + 04:57 1+1 2
77 43 Igor Zelenkov 1978 Kazakhstan 32:20.9 + 04:57 2+2 4
78 17 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia 32:29.7 + 05:06 3+2 5
79 124 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 32:30.6 + 05:07 0+2 2
80 1 Krassimir Stoilkov 1979 Bulgaria 32:33.4 + 05:10 0+1 1
81 116 Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland 32:37.7 + 05:14 1+2 3
82 14 Daniel Niederberger 1973 Switzerland 32:38.3 + 05:15 2+0 2
83 75 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 32:48.9 + 05:25 3+2 5
84 125 Marian Malek 1975 Czech Republic 32:50.0 + 05:26 1+2 3
85 104 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 33:03.3 + 05:40 1+4 5
86 97 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia 33:04.7 + 05:41 2+2 4
87 39 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 33:12.1 + 05:48 1+3 4
88 110 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia 33:15.4 + 05:52 1+2 3
89 38 Mihail Gribusencov 1980 Moldova 33:21.8 + 05:58 2+2 4
90 86 Hae-Kwam Son 1976 South Korea 33:26.3 + 06:03 0+1 1
91 70 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 33:33.1 + 06:09 2+2 4
92 95 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 33:34.5 + 06:11 2+4 6
93 62 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 33:42.3 + 06:19 1+3 4
94 42 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania 33:46.2 + 06:23 3+2 5
95 93 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia 33:51.7 + 06:28 3+3 6
96 34 Ionut Dihoi 1980 Romania 33:53.6 + 06:30 4+0 4
97 113 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 33:57.7 + 06:34 5+3 8
98 46 Georgi Kassabov 1978 Bulgaria 34:21.8 + 06:58 1+4 5
99 92 Gilles Marguet 1967 France 34:22.6 + 06:59 3+4 7
100 49 Yoon-Bae Park 1979 South Korea 34:30.0 + 07:06 1+3 4
101 4 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 34:32.4 + 07:09 3+3 6
102 79 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 34:33.5 + 07:10 4+1 5
103 112 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria 34:36.5 + 07:13 2+3 5
104 15 Erik van Leeuwen 1968 Netherlands 34:45.1 + 07:21 1+3 4
105 120 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy 34:59.7 + 07:36 3+3 6
106 111 Hugh Pritchard 1968 Great Britain 35:03.2 + 07:40 1+3 4
107 122 Krzystztof Topor 1972 Poland 35:14.0 + 07:50 1+3 4
108 37 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 36:16.4 + 08:53 2+2 4
109 50 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece 36:27.9 + 09:04 1+4 5
110 41 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 36:38.1 + 09:14 3+3 6
111 123 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 36:42.6 + 09:19 2+2 4
112 40 Zarko Galjanic 1978 Croatia 36:53.8 + 09:30 3+4 7
113 25 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 36:56.1 + 09:32 4+4 8
114 71 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary 36:58.3 + 09:35 2+3 5
115 18 Ricardo Anibal Oscare 1975 Argentina 37:30.0 + 10:06 5+4 9
116 28 Peter Moysey 1963 New Zealand 37:37.3 + 10:14 3+2 5
117 74 Humberto Lezcano 1970 Argentina 37:42.3 + 10:19 4+2 6
118 32 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 39:16.5 + 11:53 1+4 5
119 67 Carlos Varas 1970 Chile 39:26.3 + 12:03 0+1 1
120 35 Gerardo Clavero 1970 Spain 40:17.8 + 12:54 2+2 4
121 33 Ivan Bucsa 1968 Moldova 40:18.3 + 12:55 2+3 5
122 47 Jose Ramon Navarro Perez 1971 Spain 40:35.4 + 13:12 5+2 7
123 83 Ben Gielen 1971 Belgium 45:59.8 + 18:36 4+5 9
DNS 55 Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway 0
DNF 23 Andreas Sarantis 1983 Greece 0+4 4
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 6.Dec 2001
Calendar 2001/2002