Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 30:26.7 30:26.7 0+0+0+0 0
2 14 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:13.3 33:40.0 0+0+1+2 3
3 3 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 03:20.2 33:46.9 1+1+1+2 5
4 5 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 03:25.6 33:52.3 1+0+1+0 2
5 10 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 03:30.3 33:57.0 0+0+0+2 2
6 6 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 03:37.9 34:04.6 1+2+1+0 4
7 2 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 03:45.2 34:11.9 1+1+2+2 6
8 12 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 03:48.5 34:15.2 0+1+2+1 4
9 28 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 03:53.3 34:20.0 1+0+1+0 2
10 9 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 04:00.4 34:27.1 1+0+2+2 5
11 13 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 04:09.0 34:35.7 0+1+0+1 2
12 11 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 04:12.0 34:38.7 2+0+1+1 4
13 8 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 04:17.5 34:44.2 1+1+1+2 5
14 32 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 04:17.6 34:44.3 1+1+0+0 2
15 4 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 04:23.8 34:50.5 1+2+2+1 6
16 37 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 04:27.1 34:53.8 0+0+0+1 1
17 19 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 04:31.9 34:58.6 0+0+2+0 2
18 42 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 05:08.5 35:35.2 1+0+0+1 2
19 27 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 05:09.1 35:35.8 0+2+1+1 4
20 23 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 05:11.7 35:38.4 0+1+3+1 5
21 21 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 05:12.0 35:38.7 0+0+1+2 3
22 17 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 05:18.8 35:45.5 0+0+1+2 3
23 33 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 05:23.4 35:50.1 0+1+0+1 2
24 7 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 05:37.1 36:03.8 4+0+3+1 8
25 15 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 05:59.4 36:26.1 0+1+1+1 3
26 24 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 06:06.6 36:33.3 0+1+1+2 4
27 25 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 06:08.1 36:34.8 0+1+3+1 5
28 41 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 06:10.2 36:36.9 0+1+0+1 2
29 43 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 06:22.3 36:49.0 1+1+2+0 4
30 44 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 06:28.9 36:55.6 0+2+0+0 2
31 20 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 06:34.0 37:00.7 4+0+1+2 7
32 47 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 06:35.1 37:01.8 1+0+0+0 1
33 18 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 06:38.4 37:05.1 2+1+2+2 7
34 51 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 07:09.1 37:35.8 2+0+0+1 3
35 48 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 07:14.0 37:40.7 0+2+1+1 4
36 31 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 07:24.7 37:51.4 0+1+3+1 5
37 36 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 07:29.2 37:55.9 2+0+1+1 4
38 45 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 07:33.7 38:00.4 1+3+2+0 6
39 30 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 07:39.5 38:06.2 1+1+1+3 6
40 54 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 07:40.8 38:07.5 1+2+1+1 5
41 34 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 07:41.6 38:08.3 2+0+1+2 5
42 22 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 07:43.5 38:10.2 3+2+1+1 7
43 38 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 07:55.2 38:21.9 0+2+2+3 7
44 39 Janet Klein 1977 Germany + 07:57.6 38:24.3 2+1+2+1 6
45 35 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 08:06.4 38:33.1 1+1+2+3 7
46 50 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 08:07.4 38:34.1 1+1+1+2 5
47 29 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 08:11.6 38:38.3 0+1+3+4 8
48 56 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 08:24.5 38:51.2 0+0+4+3 7
49 40 Maryke Ciaramidaro 1981 Canada + 09:16.1 39:42.8 0+0+3+1 4
50 49 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 09:47.9 40:14.6 2+1+4+2 9
51 26 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia + 10:30.9 40:57.6 0+2+3+4 9
DNS 58 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy 0
DNF 16 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia 4+4+-+- 8
DNF 46 Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic Lapped 0+3+-+- 3
DNF 52 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain Lapped 0+0+-+- 0
DNF 53 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria Lapped 0+1+-+- 1
DNF 55 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine Lapped 1+4+-+- 5
DNF 57 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan Lapped 2+2+-+- 4
DNF 59 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania Lapped 1+2+-+- 3
DNF 60 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland Lapped 4+-+-+- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 9.Dec 2001
Calendar 2001/2002