Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 32:23.0 32:23.0 0+0+1+2 3
2 4 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 33.9 32:56.9 0+0+2+1 3
3 3 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 40.3 33:03.3 1+0+0+1 2
4 14 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 43.3 33:06.3 0+1+1+0 2
5 12 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 52.3 33:15.3 0+0+0+0 0
6 2 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 56.7 33:19.7 1+0+2+1 4
7 7 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:07.2 33:30.2 0+0+3+1 4
8 5 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 01:21.5 33:44.5 0+0+1+3 4
9 24 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 01:48.2 34:11.2 0+1+0+0 1
10 6 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:15.8 34:38.8 3+0+2+0 5
11 10 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:19.2 34:42.2 0+0+2+2 4
12 9 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:32.8 34:55.8 0+2+1+1 4
13 35 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:51.5 35:14.5 0+0+0+0 0
14 15 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 03:14.0 35:37.0 1+1+1+0 3
15 40 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 03:30.7 35:53.7 0+1+1+1 3
16 19 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 03:38.5 36:01.5 0+0+2+1 3
17 18 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:41.8 36:04.8 2+0+1+1 4
18 33 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 03:43.2 36:06.2 2+1+0+0 3
19 20 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 03:47.1 36:10.1 1+1+2+2 6
20 28 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 03:51.0 36:14.0 1+1+2+2 6
21 36 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 03:52.4 36:15.4 0+1+1+0 2
22 44 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 03:52.7 36:15.7 0+2+1+0 3
23 29 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 03:57.5 36:20.5 1+0+1+0 2
24 37 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 04:02.7 36:25.7 0+0+2+1 3
25 38 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 04:03.1 36:26.1 1+1+0+2 4
26 32 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:11.2 36:34.2 1+0+1+1 3
27 8 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 04:12.4 36:35.4 1+1+3+3 8
28 13 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 04:15.7 36:38.7 1+1+2+1 5
29 26 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 04:18.1 36:41.1 0+0+0+1 1
30 30 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 04:28.5 36:51.5 1+0+1+2 4
31 58 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 04:35.8 36:58.8 1+1+0+1 3
32 48 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 04:48.5 37:11.5 2+1+0+2 5
33 46 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:51.9 37:14.9 0+1+1+1 3
34 11 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 04:53.1 37:16.1 1+2+1+1 5
35 17 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 05:15.4 37:38.4 3+1+1+3 8
36 16 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 05:16.5 37:39.5 0+2+2+2 6
37 57 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 05:24.5 37:47.5 1+0+1+1 3
38 23 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 05:35.1 37:58.1 2+1+1+2 6
39 39 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 05:37.6 38:00.6 1+2+1+2 6
40 31 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 05:39.8 38:02.8 2+1+0+1 4
41 47 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 05:59.0 38:22.0 1+2+0+1 4
42 34 Evguenia Koutsepalova 1978 Belarus + 05:59.8 38:22.8 0+3+1+2 6
43 43 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 06:12.0 38:35.0 4+0+2+1 7
44 25 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 06:12.8 38:35.8 1+2+2+2 7
45 51 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 06:20.8 38:43.8 1+0+2+3 6
46 41 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 06:22.1 38:45.1 3+1+2+0 6
47 27 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 06:27.9 38:50.9 1+3+2+3 9
48 50 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 06:33.4 38:56.4 0+0+1+1 2
49 55 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 06:40.2 39:03.2 1+0+0+1 2
50 57 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 06:45.3 39:08.3 2+0+3+2 7
51 22 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 06:55.5 39:18.5 3+1+1+4 9
52 42 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 07:01.2 39:24.2 3+1+4+0 8
53 21 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 07:32.5 39:55.5 3+2+1+2 8
54 52 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 07:40.7 40:03.7 2+1+1+0 4
55 45 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 08:16.7 40:39.7 2+2+4+2 10
56 59 Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 08:19.6 40:42.6 1+0+3+2 6
DNS 60 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 0
DNF 49 Beata Kieltyka 1981 Poland Lapped 1+1+-+- 2
DNF 53 Xianying Liu 1977 China Lapped 4+3+-+- 7
DNF 56 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine Lapped 2+3+-+- 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 16.Dec 2001
Calendar 2001/2002