Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 28:50.9 28:50.9 0+0+0+1 1
2 2 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 37.7 29:28.6 0+0+1+1 2
3 8 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 59.3 29:50.2 2+0+0+0 2
4 7 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:03.8 29:54.7 0+0+0+1 1
5 4 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:06.7 29:57.6 0+1+0+1 2
6 9 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:09.0 29:59.9 0+2+0+0 2
7 6 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:12.1 30:03.0 2+0+1+0 3
8 3 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:15.8 30:06.7 1+0+1+2 4
9 11 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:19.7 30:10.6 1+0+0+0 1
10 18 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:28.7 30:19.6 0+0+0+1 1
11 23 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:29.5 30:20.4 0+0+1+0 1
12 20 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:31.8 30:22.7 0+0+1+0 1
13 14 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:33.9 30:24.8 0+0+2+0 2
14 10 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:40.2 30:31.1 0+1+1+1 3
15 5 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:46.9 30:37.8 0+0+2+1 3
16 12 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:05.6 30:56.5 0+0+1+1 2
17 15 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:13.5 31:04.4 0+0+1+0 1
18 24 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:13.9 31:04.8 0+0+1+2 3
19 13 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:23.3 31:14.2 1+1+1+1 4
20 30 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 02:26.2 31:17.1 1+0+0+0 1
21 33 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:35.8 31:26.7 0+0+0+1 1
22 17 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:41.3 31:32.2 0+2+1+1 4
23 21 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:45.9 31:36.8 0+0+1+0 1
24 16 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:49.4 31:40.3 0+0+2+1 3
25 47 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:56.7 31:47.6 0+0+0+1 1
26 22 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:03.6 31:54.5 1+1+0+0 2
27 28 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:07.0 31:57.9 1+0+0+1 2
28 34 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:15.9 32:06.8 1+0+0+1 2
29 29 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:23.9 32:14.8 2+0+0+1 3
30 19 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:24.7 32:15.6 0+0+2+2 4
31 31 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 03:27.8 32:18.7 2+0+1+2 5
32 43 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 03:29.2 32:20.1 2+0+1+0 3
33 26 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:29.5 32:20.4 1+0+0+3 4
34 41 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:36.4 32:27.3 0+0+0+1 1
35 42 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:40.8 32:31.7 1+0+0+1 2
36 45 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 03:43.6 32:34.5 0+1+0+1 2
37 25 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:45.1 32:36.0 1+2+0+0 3
38 27 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 04:05.2 32:56.1 0+1+2+0 3
39 39 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:14.3 33:05.2 1+1+1+0 3
40 48 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:28.3 33:19.2 1+0+0+3 4
41 36 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 04:31.8 33:22.7 0+1+0+2 3
42 38 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:36.2 33:27.1 0+1+1+2 4
43 32 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 04:46.3 33:37.2 1+1+0+1 3
44 37 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:46.9 33:37.8 2+1+0+0 3
45 35 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 04:50.0 33:40.9 2+1+0+1 4
46 49 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 04:55.3 33:46.2 2+1+0+1 4
47 59 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 05:02.0 33:52.9 1+0+1+1 3
48 56 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 05:02.6 33:53.5 0+2+0+1 3
49 50 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:25.0 34:15.9 1+0+0+1 2
50 44 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 05:29.9 34:20.8 1+2+2+2 7
51 40 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 05:31.2 34:22.1 1+0+3+2 6
52 53 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:43.7 34:34.6 1+2+1+0 4
53 55 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 05:55.5 34:46.4 0+0+2+1 3
54 60 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 06:01.6 34:52.5 1+1+3+0 5
55 52 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 06:09.0 34:59.9 1+1+1+2 5
56 51 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 06:48.4 35:39.3 0+1+2+3 6
57 46 Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan + 06:51.4 35:42.3 3+1+1+1 6
58 57 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 07:32.5 36:23.4 1+0+2+2 5
DNS 54 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia 0
DNF 58 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania Lapped 1+3++ 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 16.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011