Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 71 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 22:52.5 22:52.5 0+0 0
2 2 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 30.2 23:22.7 0+0 0
3 33 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 47.4 23:39.9 0+1 1
4 19 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 51.5 23:44.0 1+0 1
5 53 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 54.9 23:47.4 0+1 1
6 62 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 56.4 23:48.9 0+0 0
7 37 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 59.1 23:51.6 0+0 0
8 47 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:00.1 23:52.6 0+1 1
9 36 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:14.7 24:07.2 1+0 1
10 1 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:17.5 24:10.0 0+2 2
11 72 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 01:19.2 24:11.7 0+0 0
12 30 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:24.3 24:16.8 1+0 1
13 34 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 01:25.5 24:18.0 0+1 1
14 61 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:26.5 24:19.0 0+1 1
15 14 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:28.8 24:21.3 1+1 2
16 25 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:43.2 24:35.7 0+1 1
17 55 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:50.8 24:43.3 0+1 1
18 4 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:54.3 24:46.8 0+1 1
19 32 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:55.2 24:47.7 1+3 4
20 9 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:55.6 24:48.1 0+1 1
21 31 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 01:59.6 24:52.1 1+1 2
22 22 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:03.4 24:55.9 1+1 2
23 57 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:05.8 24:58.3 2+0 2
24 28 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:07.0 24:59.5 0+0 0
25 43 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:10.7 25:03.2 0+2 2
26 3 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:10.9 25:03.4 0+2 2
27 45 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:12.3 25:04.8 0+0 0
28 98 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 02:12.5 25:05.0 1+1 2
29 112 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia + 02:13.8 25:06.3 0+1 1
30 80 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 02:17.5 25:10.0 1+1 2
31 42 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 02:17.6 25:10.1 0+2 2
32 60 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 02:21.0 25:13.5 0+0 0
33 102 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 02:21.2 25:13.7 1+1 2
34 26 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:21.5 25:14.0 1+1 2
35 69 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 02:23.6 25:16.1 0+3 3
36 87 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:24.0 25:16.5 0+1 1
37 11 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 02:26.9 25:19.4 0+1 1
38 78 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 02:30.0 25:22.5 0+1 1
38 90 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 02:30.0 25:22.5 1+0 1
40 51 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:30.2 25:22.7 0+1 1
41 79 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 02:30.6 25:23.1 1+0 1
42 13 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 02:31.9 25:24.4 1+2 3
43 101 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 02:34.6 25:27.1 0+0 0
44 29 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 02:37.7 25:30.2 1+1 2
45 21 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 02:40.5 25:33.0 1+3 4
46 58 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:40.7 25:33.2 1+1 2
47 66 Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 02:45.2 25:37.7 0+1 1
48 95 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:45.9 25:38.4 0+1 1
49 41 Maryke Ciaramidaro 1981 Canada + 02:49.8 25:42.3 0+1 1
50 38 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 02:50.5 25:43.0 1+1 2
51 49 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 02:51.3 25:43.8 2+2 4
52 96 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 02:54.1 25:46.6 0+2 2
53 12 Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 02:57.9 25:50.4 0+1 1
54 63 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 02:58.6 25:51.1 1+1 2
54 7 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 02:58.6 25:51.1 0+1 1
56 16 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:02.2 25:54.7 1+1 2
57 44 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 03:03.7 25:56.2 2+0 2
58 75 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 03:04.3 25:56.8 0+2 2
59 18 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 03:13.4 26:05.9 1+3 4
60 92 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:14.5 26:07.0 1+1 2
61 76 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 03:17.5 26:10.0 0+3 3
62 105 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:20.3 26:12.8 0+3 3
63 111 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:26.1 26:18.6 0+1 1
64 81 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:27.2 26:19.7 1+2 3
65 88 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 03:28.1 26:20.6 1+1 2
66 100 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 03:34.2 26:26.7 1+1 2
67 109 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 03:35.4 26:27.9 1+1 2
68 93 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 03:41.6 26:34.1 1+1 2
69 85 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 03:42.8 26:35.3 0+0 0
70 114 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 03:43.7 26:36.2 0+2 2
71 84 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 03:53.3 26:45.8 1+1 2
72 65 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 03:54.3 26:46.8 0+4 4
73 54 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 03:56.7 26:49.2 0+0 0
74 97 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 03:57.6 26:50.1 2+0 2
75 17 Elsbeth Straub 1979 Netherlands + 04:03.1 26:55.6 0+3 3
76 40 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 04:05.0 26:57.5 1+3 4
77 82 Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 04:08.6 27:01.1 0+1 1
78 35 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 04:10.3 27:02.8 3+2 5
79 20 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 04:13.1 27:05.6 1+1 2
80 94 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 04:14.6 27:07.1 0+2 2
81 83 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 04:24.8 27:17.3 1+2 3
82 99 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:27.1 27:19.6 0+1 1
83 52 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:35.8 27:28.3 0+3 3
84 74 Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 04:36.3 27:28.8 0+2 2
85 113 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 04:37.8 27:30.3 3+2 5
86 46 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova + 04:38.2 27:30.7 1+1 2
87 107 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 04:45.8 27:38.3 2+1 3
88 70 Evguenia Koutsepalova 1978 Belarus + 04:57.3 27:49.8 3+2 5
89 15 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 05:02.4 27:54.9 1+4 5
90 86 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 05:03.5 27:56.0 1+2 3
91 103 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 05:09.3 28:01.8 1+2 3
92 6 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 05:14.6 28:07.1 1+2 3
93 104 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 05:15.5 28:08.0 1+2 3
94 106 Beata Kieltyka 1981 Poland + 05:21.9 28:14.4 1+0 1
95 67 Gaby Willemsen 1981 Netherlands + 05:25.0 28:17.5 1+3 4
96 77 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 05:30.6 28:23.1 2+2 4
97 5 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 05:30.7 28:23.2 2+2 4
98 48 Victoria Gray 1974 Great Britain + 05:36.3 28:28.8 1+1 2
99 89 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 05:50.3 28:42.8 0+3 3
100 10 Ja-Youn Kim 1978 South Korea + 06:00.2 28:52.7 1+2 3
101 73 Young-Ja Kim 1983 South Korea + 06:25.8 29:18.3 0+1 1
102 91 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary + 06:33.6 29:26.1 2+2 4
103 27 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 06:52.6 29:45.1 3+1 4
104 50 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary + 06:56.2 29:48.7 2+3 5
105 8 Marta Barna 1975 Hungary + 07:01.6 29:54.1 2+1 3
106 59 Anja Burgermeister 1979 Switzerland + 07:05.4 29:57.9 1+3 4
107 68 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 07:34.6 30:27.1 1+2 3
108 39 Despina Vavatsi 1978 Greece + 07:38.4 30:30.9 0+3 3
109 64 Svjetlana Klacar 1982 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:51.9 30:44.4 0+1 1
110 23 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:05.2 30:57.7 1+0 1
111 24 Natalia Carolina Lovece 1978 Argentina + 09:27.8 32:20.3 4+3 7
112 56 Carina Barcos 1977 Argentina + 14:43.8 37:36.3 1+4 5
DNS 108 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 110 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 19.Jan 2002
Calendar 2001/2002