Sign in Sign up

Soldier Hollow UT

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 26 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 47:29.1 47:29.1 0+1+0+0 1
2 56 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 07.9 47:37.0 0+1+0+0 1
3 65 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 39.2 48:08.3 0+0+0+2 2
4 43 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 44.9 48:14.0 0+0+0+2 2
5 48 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 46.4 48:15.5 0+1+0+0 1
6 44 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:00.8 48:29.9 0+1+0+0 1
7 41 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:05.1 48:34.2 1+0+0+0 1
8 29 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:15.9 48:45.0 1+0+0+1 2
9 5 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:18.4 48:47.5 0+1+0+1 2
10 47 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:37.0 49:06.1 2+0+0+0 2
11 40 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:41.1 49:10.2 0+0+2+0 2
12 39 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 02:14.3 49:43.4 0+1+0+3 4
13 52 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 02:23.2 49:52.3 0+0+1+1 2
14 45 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 02:31.6 50:00.7 0+1+1+1 3
15 55 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 02:35.6 50:04.7 0+1+0+0 1
16 4 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:39.9 50:09.0 0+0+0+2 2
17 69 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:40.3 50:09.4 0+0+0+0 0
18 30 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:47.6 50:16.7 0+2+0+3 5
19 57 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 03:12.9 50:42.0 1+1+1+0 3
20 68 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:18.4 50:47.5 2+0+0+1 3
21 24 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 03:20.5 50:49.6 0+1+0+0 1
22 66 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 03:22.0 50:51.1 0+1+1+1 3
23 21 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:25.6 50:54.7 0+0+0+1 1
24 59 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 03:36.6 51:05.7 0+0+1+0 1
25 71 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 03:43.0 51:12.1 0+1+0+1 2
26 60 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 03:50.1 51:19.2 1+0+1+0 2
27 62 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 03:53.1 51:22.2 1+0+0+1 2
28 67 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 03:58.9 51:28.0 0+0+2+0 2
29 23 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 04:05.3 51:34.4 0+0+0+0 0
30 17 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 04:13.8 51:42.9 0+1+1+1 3
31 15 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 04:21.5 51:50.6 0+1+1+0 2
32 42 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 04:30.2 51:59.3 1+1+0+0 2
33 63 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 04:34.6 52:03.7 1+0+3+0 4
34 58 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 04:41.6 52:10.7 1+1+1+0 3
35 13 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 04:41.9 52:11.0 1+1+0+1 3
36 50 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:44.5 52:13.6 1+0+1+0 2
37 31 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 04:57.1 52:26.2 1+0+1+2 4
38 37 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 04:57.7 52:26.8 1+0+0+2 3
39 46 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 05:04.9 52:34.0 1+1+0+2 4
40 25 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 05:19.7 52:48.8 1+0+0+2 3
41 36 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 05:39.8 53:08.9 1+2+0+1 4
42 51 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 05:41.5 53:10.6 1+0+1+1 3
43 2 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 05:47.6 53:16.7 3+2+0+1 6
44 8 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 06:08.9 53:38.0 1+0+0+1 2
45 61 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 06:11.3 53:40.4 3+1+0+0 4
46 38 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 06:14.3 53:43.4 1+2+0+2 5
47 6 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 06:14.9 53:44.0 2+0+0+0 2
48 49 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 06:19.0 53:48.1 0+1+1+2 4
49 64 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 06:45.6 54:14.7 2+2+2+1 7
50 22 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 06:48.9 54:18.0 0+1+0+3 4
51 9 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 06:56.3 54:25.4 4+0+0+0 4
52 14 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 07:07.6 54:36.7 2+0+1+0 3
53 32 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 07:10.1 54:39.2 1+2+2+0 5
54 7 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 07:18.0 54:47.1 2+1+0+1 4
55 54 Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 07:31.8 55:00.9 0+1+0+3 4
56 53 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 07:37.3 55:06.4 2+3+2+1 8
57 1 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 08:21.2 55:50.3 0+4+1+2 7
58 27 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary + 09:05.7 56:34.8 0+0+0+1 1
59 20 Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 09:56.8 57:25.9 1+1+2+4 8
60 34 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 10:03.4 57:32.5 0+2+1+2 5
61 18 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 10:07.9 57:37.0 2+1+0+2 5
62 28 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova + 11:11.7 58:40.8 1+1+3+1 6
63 33 Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 11:51.8 59:20.9 1+2+1+2 6
64 16 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 12:09.5 59:38.6 3+2+2+1 8
65 3 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 13:11.6 1:00:40.7 2+2+0+1 5
66 35 Ja-Youn Kim 1978 South Korea + 13:44.7 1:01:13.8 2+2+0+3 7
67 12 Claudia Barrenechea 1977 Chile + 15:00.9 1:02:30.0 1+1+1+0 3
68 11 Despina Vavatsi 1978 Greece + 17:10.3 1:04:39.4 0+2+1+4 7
69 10 Natalia Carolina Lovece 1978 Argentina + 22:27.7 1:09:56.8 4+2+2+4 12
DNF 19 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 3+2+2+- 7
DNF 70 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 0+1+0+- 1

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2002
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Soldier Hollow UT
Nation USA
Date Monday 11.Feb 2002
Calendar 2001/2002