Sign in Sign up

Soldier Hollow UT

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 18 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 20:41.4 20:41.4 0+0 0
2 37 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 15.6 20:57.0 0+1 1
3 58 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 39.0 21:20.4 1+0 1
4 54 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 42.7 21:24.1 0+1 1
5 25 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 46.5 21:27.9 0+0 0
6 47 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 50.7 21:32.1 0+0 0
7 51 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 54.3 21:35.7 0+1 1
8 27 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:02.8 21:44.2 0+1 1
9 42 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 01:08.9 21:50.3 0+0 0
10 26 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 01:14.2 21:55.6 1+0 1
11 2 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:15.6 21:57.0 1+1 2
12 6 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:20.3 22:01.7 1+2 3
13 19 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:30.5 22:11.9 0+0 0
14 36 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:33.5 22:14.9 0+1 1
15 28 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 01:36.3 22:17.7 0+2 2
16 46 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:38.3 22:19.7 0+1 1
17 52 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:39.2 22:20.6 0+1 1
18 10 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:44.4 22:25.8 0+2 2
19 35 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:45.9 22:27.3 0+2 2
20 33 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 01:48.5 22:29.9 1+0 1
21 57 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 01:50.7 22:32.1 0+1 1
22 43 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 01:52.1 22:33.5 0+0 0
23 8 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 01:56.3 22:37.7 1+0 1
24 13 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 01:58.5 22:39.9 0+1 1
25 14 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:59.7 22:41.1 1+1 2
26 74 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 02:03.3 22:44.7 1+0 1
27 15 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:04.1 22:45.5 0+1 1
28 38 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 02:16.9 22:58.3 2+0 2
29 64 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 02:18.6 23:00.0 2+0 2
30 72 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 02:22.1 23:03.5 1+1 2
31 4 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 02:22.4 23:03.8 0+2 2
32 53 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:23.6 23:05.0 1+1 2
33 5 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:25.2 23:06.6 1+1 2
34 12 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 02:28.0 23:09.4 1+0 1
35 45 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:28.6 23:10.0 1+0 1
36 21 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 02:29.8 23:11.2 2+0 2
37 59 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 02:29.9 23:11.3 0+1 1
38 66 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 02:32.8 23:14.2 2+1 3
39 65 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 02:33.2 23:14.6 0+2 2
40 55 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 02:33.3 23:14.7 1+2 3
41 68 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 02:36.6 23:18.0 0+1 1
42 71 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:37.5 23:18.9 1+0 1
43 17 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 02:43.2 23:24.6 0+0 0
44 70 Evguenia Koutsepalova 1978 Belarus + 02:45.1 23:26.5 1+0 1
45 20 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 02:55.4 23:36.8 2+0 2
46 49 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:55.5 23:36.9 0+2 2
47 48 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:56.0 23:37.4 1+0 1
48 63 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 02:59.5 23:40.9 1+1 2
49 40 Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 03:02.7 23:44.1 1+2 3
50 61 Andrea Nahrgang 1978 USA + 03:07.3 23:48.7 1+0 1
51 32 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova + 03:08.3 23:49.7 0+1 1
52 23 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 03:25.8 24:07.2 1+3 4
53 44 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 03:31.3 24:12.7 3+1 4
54 50 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 03:35.6 24:17.0 2+2 4
55 29 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:35.9 24:17.3 0+1 1
56 1 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:48.8 24:30.2 2+1 3
57 56 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 03:51.0 24:32.4 2+1 3
58 24 Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 03:51.1 24:32.5 0+1 1
59 41 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:51.8 24:33.2 2+2 4
60 9 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 04:00.3 24:41.7 2+1 3
61 3 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:02.3 24:43.7 2+1 3
62 34 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 04:08.7 24:50.1 1+0 1
63 67 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 04:32.6 25:14.0 4+1 5
64 69 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia + 04:36.9 25:18.3 3+2 5
65 62 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 04:40.1 25:21.5 3+2 5
66 11 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 05:00.0 25:41.4 2+1 3
67 7 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 05:00.7 25:42.1 1+0 1
68 73 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 05:39.5 26:20.9 1+3 4
69 30 Ja-Youn Kim 1978 South Korea + 06:03.8 26:45.2 1+2 3
70 16 Despina Vavatsi 1978 Greece + 06:29.9 27:11.3 0+2 2
71 39 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary + 06:36.2 27:17.6 2+2 4
72 60 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 06:38.6 27:20.0 3+3 6
73 31 Natalia Carolina Lovece 1978 Argentina + 08:51.8 29:33.2 3+5 8
74 22 Claudia Barrenechea 1977 Chile + 09:33.7 30:15.1 3+2 5

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2002
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Soldier Hollow UT
Nation USA
Date Wednesday 13.Feb 2002
Calendar 2001/2002