Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 31:57.1 31:57.1 0+0+0+0 0
2 2 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:25.3 33:22.4 0+1+1+1 3
3 5 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:41.5 33:38.6 0+1+0+1 2
4 9 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:48.2 33:45.3 0+0+0+1 1
5 10 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:58.5 33:55.6 0+1+0+0 1
6 8 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 02:10.2 34:07.3 1+0+0+1 2
7 14 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:11.3 34:08.4 0+0+0+1 1
8 3 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:19.6 34:16.7 0+1+0+2 3
9 7 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:24.4 34:21.5 0+0+0+1 1
10 4 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:31.4 34:28.5 0+1+2+1 4
11 34 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:36.1 34:33.2 0+0+0+0 0
12 36 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:43.1 34:40.2 0+0+0+0 0
13 6 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:43.5 34:40.6 3+0+0+1 4
14 39 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:46.0 34:43.1 0+0+1+0 1
15 11 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:56.0 34:53.1 0+2+1+0 3
16 38 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:17.9 35:15.0 0+0+2+0 2
17 13 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 03:25.1 35:22.2 2+0+1+1 4
18 26 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:31.5 35:28.6 1+0+1+0 2
19 32 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 03:35.9 35:33.0 1+0+0+0 1
20 23 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 03:40.3 35:37.4 0+0+1+0 1
21 22 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 04:21.7 36:18.8 1+1+0+0 2
22 31 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:30.1 36:27.2 0+0+2+1 3
23 19 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 04:36.1 36:33.2 1+1+1+1 4
24 35 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:36.5 36:33.6 0+0+0+0 0
25 12 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:38.6 36:35.7 0+0+2+2 4
26 18 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:40.5 36:37.6 2+1+2+0 5
27 58 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 04:42.4 36:39.5 0+0+1+0 1
28 33 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 04:43.0 36:40.1 0+1+2+0 3
29 15 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 04:55.4 36:52.5 1+0+2+2 5
30 37 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:57.9 36:55.0 0+1+0+1 2
31 40 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 05:07.8 37:04.9 1+1+1+1 4
32 27 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 05:08.3 37:05.4 1+1+2+0 4
33 30 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 05:15.4 37:12.5 0+1+0+1 2
34 21 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 05:17.8 37:14.9 1+1+0+2 4
35 25 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 05:23.3 37:20.4 1+0+2+1 4
36 24 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:23.5 37:20.6 2+3+1+0 6
37 20 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 05:23.6 37:20.7 1+1+1+2 5
38 46 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 05:28.8 37:25.9 1+1+1+1 4
39 29 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 05:32.2 37:29.3 0+2+1+1 4
40 52 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 05:33.3 37:30.4 0+0+0+0 0
41 42 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 05:37.9 37:35.0 2+0+1+1 4
42 48 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 05:43.8 37:40.9 1+1+1+0 3
43 28 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 05:48.4 37:45.5 2+1+1+1 5
44 53 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 05:57.4 37:54.5 0+1+1+1 3
45 16 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 05:58.2 37:55.3 1+0+2+2 5
46 60 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 06:05.2 38:02.3 0+0+1+1 2
47 47 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 06:11.9 38:09.0 1+0+1+2 4
48 41 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 06:22.2 38:19.3 0+2+1+2 5
49 17 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 06:27.6 38:24.7 1+2+1+2 6
50 55 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 06:34.3 38:31.4 0+2+0+2 4
51 43 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 06:40.7 38:37.8 1+0+2+0 3
52 51 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 06:45.5 38:42.6 0+0+1+3 4
53 54 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 07:37.5 39:34.6 0+0+2+1 3
54 45 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 07:43.2 39:40.3 1+2+2+2 7
55 45 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 08:45.5 40:42.6 1+2+1+1 5
DNS 50 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan 0
DNF 49 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea Lapped 1+1+3+ 5
DNF 56 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic Lapped 0+3+0+ 3
DNF 57 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine Lapped 3+1++ 4
DNF 59 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland Lapped 2+0+2+0 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 5.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011