Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 20 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 22:07.6 22:07 1+0 1
2 28 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria 22:09.7 + 02 0+0 0
3 4 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 22:23.9 + 16 0+1 1
4 19 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 22:27.3 + 19 0+1 1
5 50 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 22:29.5 + 21 1+0 1
6 29 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 22:50.6 + 42 2+1 3
7 23 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 23:12.1 + 01:04 0+2 2
8 27 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 23:25.8 + 01:18 1+0 1
9 58 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 23:40.4 + 01:32 0+0 0
10 7 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 23:45.4 + 01:37 1+1 2
11 3 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 23:46.6 + 01:38 2+2 4
12 16 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 23:47.2 + 01:39 0+1 1
13 5 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland 23:49.2 + 01:41 0+2 2
14 14 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia 23:55.0 + 01:47 1+2 3
15 40 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia 24:04.9 + 01:57 0+2 2
16 34 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 24:17.6 + 02:09 1+2 3
17 56 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia 24:19.8 + 02:12 2+1 3
18 37 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy 24:19.9 + 02:12 1+2 3
19 41 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland 24:20.0 + 02:12 0+0 0
20 52 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus 24:21.3 + 02:13 0+0 0
21 26 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 24:28.0 + 02:20 2+2 4
22 33 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 24:28.4 + 02:20 1+2 3
23 42 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 24:31.6 + 02:23 1+2 3
24 1 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 24:32.3 + 02:24 1+0 1
25 18 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 24:39.2 + 02:31 0+1 1
26 15 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus 24:39.8 + 02:32 2+1 3
27 25 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 24:40.2 + 02:32 1+2 3
28 38 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 24:40.8 + 02:33 2+1 3
29 48 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 24:47.9 + 02:40 1+2 3
30 13 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia 24:49.5 + 02:41 2+4 6
31 10 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic 24:52.1 + 02:44 0+3 3
32 35 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 24:55.6 + 02:47 2+1 3
33 36 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan 25:00.4 + 02:52 1+2 3
34 47 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany 25:02.0 + 02:54 1+2 3
35 24 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 25:04.2 + 02:56 3+2 5
36 22 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France 25:06.3 + 02:58 0+1 1
37 57 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic 25:07.9 + 03:00 1+2 3
38 46 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 25:12.3 + 03:04 0+2 2
39 59 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany 25:17.9 + 03:10 1+2 3
40 65 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 25:21.2 + 03:13 0+3 3
41 60 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria 25:26.9 + 03:19 1+1 2
42 6 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 25:31.9 + 03:24 2+3 5
43 66 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 25:42.0 + 03:34 2+2 4
44 32 Evguenia Koutsepalova 1978 Belarus 25:42.1 + 03:34 1+3 4
45 71 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia 25:47.1 + 03:39 2+2 4
46 69 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic 25:47.6 + 03:39 1+1 2
47 39 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 25:48.8 + 03:41 0+3 3
48 21 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria 25:49.8 + 03:42 2+1 3
49 70 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria 25:57.9 + 03:50 0+3 3
50 54 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway 26:08.6 + 04:00 0+2 2
51 30 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 26:09.5 + 04:01 3+2 5
52 49 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic 26:11.5 + 04:03 2+2 4
53 45 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine 26:19.5 + 04:11 3+1 4
54 43 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria 26:22.6 + 04:14 2+1 3
55 11 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 26:30.4 + 04:22 4+1 5
56 51 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 26:39.5 + 04:31 3+3 6
57 55 Beata Kieltyka 1981 Poland 26:50.2 + 04:42 0+0 0
58 44 Corinne Niogret 1972 France 26:52.4 + 04:44 4+0 4
59 61 Katja Haller 1981 Italy 26:55.2 + 04:47 1+1 2
60 62 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia 26:58.1 + 04:50 1+2 3
61 9 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland 27:01.1 + 04:53 4+2 6
62 17 Gillian Sowden 1981 Great Britain 27:13.2 + 05:05 0+1 1
63 53 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan 27:20.1 + 05:12 3+2 5
64 2 Sanae Takano 1979 Japan 27:22.2 + 05:14 2+3 5
65 64 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan 27:39.8 + 05:32 3+3 6
66 31 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland 28:27.4 + 06:19 3+3 6
67 68 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland 28:27.6 + 06:19 2+1 3
68 8 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 28:49.5 + 06:41 3+4 7
69 67 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy 29:47.4 + 07:39 3+2 5
DNS 63 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 0
DNF 12 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia 2+3 5
What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 21.Mar 2002
Calendar 2001/2002