Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 20 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 22:07.6 22:07.6 1+0 1
2 28 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02.1 22:09.7 0+0 0
3 4 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 16.3 22:23.9 0+1 1
4 19 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 19.7 22:27.3 0+1 1
5 50 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 21.9 22:29.5 1+0 1
6 29 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 43.0 22:50.6 2+1 3
7 23 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:04.5 23:12.1 0+2 2
8 27 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:18.2 23:25.8 1+0 1
9 58 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:32.8 23:40.4 0+0 0
10 7 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 01:37.8 23:45.4 1+1 2
11 3 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:39.0 23:46.6 2+2 4
12 16 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:39.6 23:47.2 0+1 1
13 5 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 01:41.6 23:49.2 0+2 2
14 14 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 01:47.4 23:55.0 1+2 3
15 40 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 01:57.3 24:04.9 0+2 2
16 34 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:10.0 24:17.6 1+2 3
17 56 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 02:12.2 24:19.8 2+1 3
18 37 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 02:12.3 24:19.9 1+2 3
19 41 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 02:12.4 24:20.0 0+0 0
20 52 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 02:13.7 24:21.3 0+0 0
21 26 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 02:20.4 24:28.0 2+2 4
22 33 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 02:20.8 24:28.4 1+2 3
23 42 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 02:24.0 24:31.6 1+2 3
24 1 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:24.7 24:32.3 1+0 1
25 18 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:31.6 24:39.2 0+1 1
26 15 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 02:32.2 24:39.8 2+1 3
27 25 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:32.6 24:40.2 1+2 3
28 38 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:33.2 24:40.8 2+1 3
29 48 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:40.3 24:47.9 1+2 3
30 13 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 02:41.9 24:49.5 2+4 6
31 10 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 02:44.5 24:52.1 0+3 3
32 35 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:48.0 24:55.6 2+1 3
33 36 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 02:52.8 25:00.4 1+2 3
34 47 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 02:54.4 25:02.0 1+2 3
35 24 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 02:56.6 25:04.2 3+2 5
36 22 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 02:58.7 25:06.3 0+1 1
37 57 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 03:00.3 25:07.9 1+2 3
38 46 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:04.7 25:12.3 0+2 2
39 59 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 03:10.3 25:17.9 1+2 3
40 65 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 03:13.6 25:21.2 0+3 3
41 60 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 03:19.3 25:26.9 1+1 2
42 6 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 03:24.3 25:31.9 2+3 5
43 66 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 03:34.4 25:42.0 2+2 4
44 32 Evguenia Koutsepalova 1978 Belarus + 03:34.5 25:42.1 1+3 4
45 71 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:39.5 25:47.1 2+2 4
46 69 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:40.0 25:47.6 1+1 2
47 39 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 03:41.2 25:48.8 0+3 3
48 21 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 03:42.2 25:49.8 2+1 3
49 70 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 03:50.3 25:57.9 0+3 3
50 54 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 04:01.0 26:08.6 0+2 2
51 30 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:01.9 26:09.5 3+2 5
52 49 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 04:03.9 26:11.5 2+2 4
53 45 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 04:11.9 26:19.5 3+1 4
54 43 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 04:15.0 26:22.6 2+1 3
55 11 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 04:22.8 26:30.4 4+1 5
56 51 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 04:31.9 26:39.5 3+3 6
57 55 Beata Kieltyka 1981 Poland + 04:42.6 26:50.2 0+0 0
58 44 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 04:44.8 26:52.4 4+0 4
59 61 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 04:47.6 26:55.2 1+1 2
60 62 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 04:50.5 26:58.1 1+2 3
61 9 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 04:53.5 27:01.1 4+2 6
62 17 Gillian Sowden 1981 Great Britain + 05:05.6 27:13.2 0+1 1
63 53 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 05:12.5 27:20.1 3+2 5
64 2 Sanae Takano 1979 Japan + 05:14.6 27:22.2 2+3 5
65 64 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 05:32.2 27:39.8 3+3 6
66 31 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 06:19.8 28:27.4 3+3 6
67 68 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 06:20.0 28:27.6 2+1 3
68 8 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 06:41.9 28:49.5 3+4 7
69 67 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 07:39.8 29:47.4 3+2 5
DNS 63 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 0
DNF 12 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia 2+3 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 21.Mar 2002
Calendar 2001/2002