Sign in Sign up

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 119 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 23:43.6 23:43.6 0+0 0
2 117 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 23.6 24:07.2 0+0 0
3 111 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:02.0 24:45.6 0+1 1
4 96 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 01:11.7 24:55.3 0+0 0
5 2 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 01:17.0 25:00.6 1+0 1
6 123 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:30.3 25:13.9 0+1 1
7 7 Vebjørn Sørum 1999 Norway + 01:34.2 25:17.8 1+0 1
8 29 Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway + 01:39.8 25:23.4 0+0 0
9 113 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:46.5 25:30.1 1+1 2
10 121 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:52.7 25:36.3 1+3 4
11 69 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:55.6 25:39.2 0+3 3
12 86 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 01:58.1 25:41.7 0+0 0
12 92 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 01:58.1 25:41.7 2+1 3
14 125 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:59.6 25:43.2 0+3 3
15 70 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:01.1 25:44.7 1+2 3
16 73 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 02:03.9 25:47.5 1+2 3
17 102 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 02:04.3 25:47.9 0+1 1
18 83 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 02:12.1 25:55.7 0+0 0
19 45 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 02:13.1 25:56.7 0+1 1
20 11 Fredrik Grusd 1999 Norway + 02:19.3 26:02.9 0+2 2
21 6 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway + 02:19.7 26:03.3 2+1 3
22 57 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 02:22.4 26:06.0 1+1 2
23 115 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:22.7 26:06.3 1+1 2
24 36 Dag Sander Bjørndalen 1998 Norway + 02:24.0 26:07.6 1+0 1
25 1 Filip Fjeld Andersen 1999 Norway + 02:25.6 26:09.2 2+0 2
26 88 Øystein Ulekleiv 1993 Norway + 02:28.0 26:11.6 2+1 3
27 95 Tore Leren 1993 Norway + 02:30.9 26:14.5 1+1 2
28 97 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 02:37.8 26:21.4 2+2 4
29 100 Bjarte Mørkve - Norway + 02:39.7 26:23.3 0+0 0
30 91 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 02:39.9 26:23.5 0+2 2
31 32 Haakon Svaland 1993 Norway + 02:41.8 26:25.4 1+1 2
32 12 Truls Fjellheim Jorde - Norway + 02:42.7 26:26.3 2+1 3
33 50 George Buta 1993 Romania + 02:43.7 26:27.3 1+0 1
34 27 Herman Dramdal Borge - Norway + 02:46.0 26:29.6 0+2 2
35 48 Lars Aasheim Svaland 1995 Norway + 02:46.6 26:30.2 1+2 3
36 127 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 02:49.9 26:33.5 2+0 2
37 109 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:50.1 26:33.7 1+3 4
38 126 Vetle Løchting - Norway + 02:50.7 26:34.3 0+1 1
39 105 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway + 02:57.8 26:41.4 1+0 1
40 84 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 02:59.3 26:42.9 0+1 1
41 10 Harald Øygård 1997 Norway + 03:03.5 26:47.1 2+0 2
42 24 Tom Gombert 1997 Germany + 03:04.7 26:48.3 2+0 2
43 103 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 03:05.3 26:48.9 0+2 2
44 107 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway + 03:09.9 26:53.5 2+2 4
45 72 Bjarte Solvang - Norway + 03:10.0 26:53.6 0+4 4
46 61 Arild Fosse - Norway + 03:11.2 26:54.8 0+1 1
47 40 Kristoffer Jonsson 1996 Norway + 03:13.9 26:57.5 1+1 2
48 3 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 03:14.5 26:58.1 3+2 5
49 74 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 03:15.8 26:59.4 2+1 3
50 4 Jørgen Brendengen Krogsæter 1998 Norway + 03:16.5 27:00.1 1+3 4
51 65 Karsten Storvik Martinussen - Norway + 03:16.9 27:00.5 1+1 2
52 77 Petter Austberg Bjørn - Norway + 03:17.1 27:00.7 0+3 3
53 79 Brage Reier Groven - Norway + 03:20.7 27:04.3 1+0 1
54 38 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 03:20.8 27:04.4 1+2 3
55 68 Eirik Kjøl Tornes - Norway + 03:23.0 27:06.6 0+3 3
56 116 Øyvind Haugan - Norway + 03:23.1 27:06.7 1+0 1
57 93 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 03:24.8 27:08.4 1+1 2
58 15 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 03:25.1 27:08.7 0+1 1
59 49 Bendik Winsvold - Norway + 03:28.0 27:11.6 1+1 2
60 71 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 03:37.9 27:21.5 2+2 4
61 30 Pål Kristian Grue Tufte 1991 Norway + 03:41.1 27:24.7 1+2 3
62 94 Sverre Dalen Aspenes 1997 Norway + 03:43.3 27:26.9 2+1 3
63 66 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 03:47.9 27:31.5 0+4 4
64 9 Fredrik Quist Bucher-Johannessen 1998 Norway + 03:48.2 27:31.8 0+2 2
65 59 Sindre Fjellheim Jorde 1996 Norway + 03:51.0 27:34.6 2+4 6
66 108 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 03:52.3 27:35.9 2+0 2
67 81 Martin Bjørndalen Mathisen - Norway + 03:54.0 27:37.6 0+3 3
68 99 Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway + 03:56.4 27:40.0 2+1 3
69 34 Aleksander Morsund Karlsen - Norway + 03:58.5 27:42.1 2+0 2
70 8 Håvard Kne Galåen - Norway + 03:58.8 27:42.4 3+1 4
71 58 Markus Ims Skåland - Norway + 03:58.9 27:42.5 2+0 2
72 52 Sverre Ryland Glomnes - Norway + 04:02.4 27:46.0 0+1 1
73 25 Markus Zachariassen Rørvik - Norway + 04:02.6 27:46.2 2+1 3
74 89 Martin Lien Spjøtvold - Norway + 04:08.8 27:52.4 5+1 6
75 85 Erlend Hokholt 1997 Norway + 04:15.0 27:58.6 3+1 4
76 13 Simon Kalkenberg 1994 Norway + 04:15.6 27:59.2 0+1 1
77 60 Hogne Findal Skar - Norway + 04:16.1 27:59.7 2+2 4
78 80 Rasmus Schie Krogstad - Norway + 04:16.2 27:59.8 2+2 4
79 51 Jon Nikolai Ims Skåland - Norway + 04:23.1 28:06.7 0+2 2
80 76 Adrian Fløttum - Norway + 04:29.1 28:12.7 1+1 2
81 90 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 04:43.4 28:27.0 2+2 4
82 44 Daniel Munteanu 1998 Romania + 04:44.5 28:28.1 1+1 2
83 19 Leif Malvin Hjelmevoll - Norway + 04:44.9 28:28.5 1+2 3
84 55 Aasmund Kjøllmoen Steien 1993 Norway + 04:45.5 28:29.1 0+2 2
85 41 Espen Uldal - Norway + 04:45.6 28:29.2 4+2 6
86 26 Øystein Markegård - Norway + 04:46.7 28:30.3 0+2 2
87 120 Vegard Skrede - Norway + 04:48.0 28:31.6 4+1 5
88 78 Vegar Selnæs - Norway + 04:49.2 28:32.8 3+1 4
89 47 Even Mangset - Norway + 04:49.7 28:33.3 2+0 2
90 63 Trygve Bondhus Often - Norway + 04:50.0 28:33.6 3+1 4
90 82 Øystein Nordbotten - Norway + 04:50.0 28:33.6 0+3 3
92 75 Jinle Tang 1989 China + 04:50.2 28:33.8 1+3 4
93 101 Isak Nicolai Hopland - Norway + 04:52.4 28:36.0 2+0 2
94 31 Weqiang Weng - China + 04:52.8 28:36.4 3+2 5
95 39 Jin Yu 1996 China + 04:53.2 28:36.8 1+1 2
96 43 Vetle Årsvoll Undheim - Norway + 04:53.4 28:37.0 1+3 4
97 42 Øyvind Aalling Lio - Norway + 04:56.0 28:39.6 3+1 4
98 18 Sigurd Leren - Norway + 04:57.0 28:40.6 2+0 2
99 5 Lars Hammernes Leopold - Norway + 04:59.6 28:43.2 1+0 1
100 46 Sindre Davidsen Schonhowd - Norway + 05:05.4 28:49.0 2+1 3
101 112 Anders Sønsteby Flaagen - Norway + 05:07.1 28:50.7 1+2 3
102 124 Xuezhi Li 1991 China + 05:15.6 28:59.2 0+4 4
103 53 Jonas Bogen Øye - Norway + 05:20.3 29:03.9 1+3 4
104 35 Peng Yang 1998 China + 05:21.3 29:04.9 1+0 1
105 54 Henrik Tordhol Sverdrup - Norway + 05:24.2 29:07.8 1+2 3
106 67 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 05:25.1 29:08.7 2+2 4
107 28 Ole Rødvik Kilskar - Norway + 05:27.1 29:10.7 1+2 3
108 64 Magne Harborg - Norway + 05:29.8 29:13.4 2+2 4
109 98 Asbjørn Wold 1991 Norway + 05:32.8 29:16.4 1+1 2
110 23 Sivert Bekken - Norway + 05:33.1 29:16.7 3+3 6
111 62 Torje Usland Dahl - Norway + 05:37.0 29:20.6 2+2 4
112 122 Endre Blikra - Norway + 05:39.9 29:23.5 3+3 6
113 33 Anders Brekke Nilsen - Norway + 05:47.2 29:30.8 3+1 4
114 106 Jonas Uglem Mobakken 1996 Norway + 06:08.3 29:51.9 1+4 5
115 20 Lasse Virkesdal - Norway + 06:14.6 29:58.2 1+3 4
116 17 Magnus Raaum Langseth - Norway + 06:16.0 29:59.6 3+0 3
117 21 Torbjørn Oppigard - Norway + 06:20.0 30:03.6 1+1 2
118 37 Sindre Gjøsæter - Norway + 06:53.2 30:36.8 3+3 6
119 114 Christian Brennhovd Bang - Norway + 07:07.2 30:50.8 2+4 6
120 56 Florin-Catalin Buta 1998 Romania + 07:29.9 31:13.5 4+3 7
121 118 Lars Reiten - Norway + 07:35.3 31:18.9 1+0 1
122 16 Benjamin Edward Daviet - France + 08:16.5 32:00.1 1+2 3
123 87 Nils Erik Ulset 1983 Norway + 09:01.6 32:45.2 0+3 3
124 110 Ole Christian Johnsrud - Norway + 09:12.5 32:56.1 1+0 1
DNS 14 John-Olav Smørdal Botn - Norway
DNS 22 Endre Wold - Norway
DNF 104 Jens Petter Toresen - Norway 1+- 1

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 24.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019