Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 39 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia 23:57.2 23:57.2 0+0 0
2 42 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 25.1 24:22.3 0+0 0
3 36 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 25.8 24:23.0 0+1 1
4 37 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 37.2 24:34.4 1+1 2
5 28 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 37.8 24:35.0 0+1 1
6 10 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 41.3 24:38.5 1+1 2
7 4 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 47.4 24:44.6 0+0 0
8 46 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 50.4 24:47.6 0+1 1
9 44 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 54.0 24:51.2 0+1 1
10 16 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 54.6 24:51.8 3+0 3
11 45 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 58.0 24:55.2 1+0 1
12 59 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 01:01.2 24:58.4 0+0 0
13 13 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 01:09.9 25:07.1 0+0 0
14 22 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 01:10.5 25:07.7 0+1 1
15 18 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 01:12.5 25:09.7 0+1 1
16 3 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:14.4 25:11.6 2+0 2
17 64 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:16.1 25:13.3 0+1 1
18 21 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:21.2 25:18.4 0+2 2
19 32 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 01:27.0 25:24.2 2+0 2
20 27 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 01:27.3 25:24.5 0+0 0
21 54 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:32.2 25:29.4 0+2 2
22 49 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:34.1 25:31.3 1+1 2
23 6 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:35.8 25:33.0 0+0 0
24 43 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:40.3 25:37.5 0+2 2
25 80 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 01:40.9 25:38.1 1+1 2
26 14 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:42.5 25:39.7 1+1 2
27 35 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:43.1 25:40.3 0+2 2
28 19 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 01:46.9 25:44.1 1+1 2
29 33 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:51.4 25:48.6 0+3 3
30 95 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 01:51.5 25:48.7 0+1 1
31 56 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 01:52.9 25:50.1 1+2 3
32 31 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:53.4 25:50.6 1+1 2
33 70 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 01:55.4 25:52.6 0+2 2
34 78 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 01:56.1 25:53.3 0+0 0
35 5 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 01:56.8 25:54.0 1+1 2
36 2 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:59.8 25:57.0 1+1 2
37 12 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 02:03.2 26:00.4 1+0 1
38 38 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 02:04.9 26:02.1 1+1 2
39 26 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 02:08.5 26:05.7 1+1 2
40 63 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:09.6 26:06.8 0+1 1
41 60 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 02:14.0 26:11.2 0+0 0
42 48 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 02:20.7 26:17.9 0+1 1
43 8 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:20.9 26:18.1 1+1 2
44 50 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 02:23.9 26:21.1 1+2 3
45 84 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:25.8 26:23.0 1+1 2
46 96 Borghild Ouren 1977 Norway + 02:27.7 26:24.9 0+2 2
47 77 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:27.8 26:25.0 0+0 0
48 1 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:28.0 26:25.2 1+2 3
49 89 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 02:28.4 26:25.6 0+0 0
50 93 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:31.4 26:28.6 1+1 2
51 67 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 02:39.8 26:37.0 1+2 3
52 58 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 02:41.5 26:38.7 1+1 2
53 29 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:42.5 26:39.7 0+1 1
54 47 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 02:43.9 26:41.1 2+2 4
55 65 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:50.1 26:47.3 0+3 3
56 24 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:50.6 26:47.8 1+1 2
57 20 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 02:52.7 26:49.9 0+1 1
58 83 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:53.3 26:50.5 1+1 2
59 75 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 02:54.2 26:51.4 1+1 2
60 98 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 02:58.2 26:55.4 0+2 2
61 97 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 02:59.4 26:56.6 2+2 4
62 25 Sanae Takano 1979 Japan + 03:02.2 26:59.4 1+1 2
63 66 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 03:06.6 27:03.8 0+1 1
64 57 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 03:09.0 27:06.2 1+0 1
65 68 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 03:10.9 27:08.1 1+3 4
66 92 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 03:14.0 27:11.2 1+1 2
67 52 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 03:19.9 27:17.1 0+3 3
68 79 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 03:23.3 27:20.5 0+1 1
69 69 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:26.8 27:24.0 1+1 2
70 62 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 03:32.0 27:29.2 0+1 1
71 51 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 03:34.0 27:31.2 1+1 2
72 53 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 03:34.6 27:31.8 1+1 2
73 76 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:37.6 27:34.8 0+3 3
74 61 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 03:38.1 27:35.3 1+1 2
75 82 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 03:41.6 27:38.8 1+3 4
76 9 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 03:44.2 27:41.4 1+3 4
77 73 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:46.8 27:44.0 1+2 3
78 91 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 03:52.5 27:49.7 3+2 5
79 99 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 03:57.6 27:54.8 1+0 1
80 23 Elsbeth Straub 1979 Netherlands + 04:00.6 27:57.8 3+1 4
81 87 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 04:02.6 27:59.8 1+3 4
82 30 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:05.8 28:03.0 2+1 3
83 85 Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland + 04:06.7 28:03.9 1+2 3
84 94 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 04:11.1 28:08.3 2+0 2
85 15 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary + 04:12.0 28:09.2 0+0 0
86 55 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 04:23.9 28:21.1 1+2 3
87 81 Tetiana Lytovchenko 1982 Ukraine + 04:26.2 28:23.4 0+0 0
88 17 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 04:35.3 28:32.5 1+3 4
89 74 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:44.2 28:41.4 3+1 4
90 40 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:45.3 28:42.5 2+0 2
91 71 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 05:06.2 29:03.4 1+0 1
92 86 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 05:15.3 29:12.5 2+1 3
93 72 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova + 05:21.2 29:18.4 3+1 4
94 41 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 06:06.5 30:03.7 0+3 3
95 11 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:13.2 32:10.4 ++3 3
96 34 Veronica Isbej 1976 Chile + 09:08.8 33:06.0 1+2 3
97 7 Carina Barcos 1977 Argentina + 09:43.9 33:41.1 0+1 1
DNS 88 Svjetlana Klacar 1982 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 90 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 17.Jan 2003
Calendar 2002/2003