Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria 33:20.8 33:20.8 1+0+1+0 2
2 2 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 28.2 33:49.0 0+0+0+1 1
3 11 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 43.7 34:04.5 1+0+0+1 2
4 24 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 49.7 34:10.5 0+0+0+0 0
5 27 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 54.9 34:15.7 0+0+0+1 1
6 16 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 58.1 34:18.9 0+0+2+1 3
7 10 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 58.9 34:19.7 1+0+2+1 4
8 5 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:04.6 34:25.4 1+0+2+1 4
9 8 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:07.2 34:28.0 0+1+2+1 4
10 17 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:12.8 34:33.6 0+2+0+1 3
11 7 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 01:14.2 34:35.0 0+1+2+1 4
12 4 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:23.3 34:44.1 0+2+1+1 4
13 3 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:25.0 34:45.8 0+1+2+2 5
14 14 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 01:27.0 34:47.8 0+1+0+1 2
15 18 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:49.5 35:10.3 1+1+0+2 4
16 1 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:57.2 35:18.0 1+1+4+2 8
17 26 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:59.3 35:20.1 1+1+0+0 2
18 15 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 02:06.8 35:27.6 0+0+2+1 3
19 22 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:20.0 35:40.8 2+2+0+0 4
20 9 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:20.2 35:41.0 0+2+0+1 3
21 29 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:21.9 35:42.7 0+0+2+1 3
22 40 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:38.0 35:58.8 0+0+0+1 1
23 20 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:51.3 36:12.1 0+1+1+0 2
24 44 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 02:55.6 36:16.4 0+0+1+1 2
25 19 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 03:03.8 36:24.6 1+0+1+2 4
26 33 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 03:03.8 36:24.6 0+0+1+2 3
27 21 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 03:10.5 36:31.3 1+0+1+2 4
28 47 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 03:13.9 36:34.7 0+0+0+0 0
29 54 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 03:28.7 36:49.5 0+1+0+0 1
30 12 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 03:47.3 37:08.1 1+2+1+2 6
31 43 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:49.0 37:09.8 0+1+0+1 2
32 49 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 03:52.6 37:13.4 0+0+0+1 1
33 25 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 03:53.1 37:13.9 2+0+4+1 7
34 28 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 04:04.1 37:24.9 1+0+2+2 5
35 31 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 04:06.1 37:26.9 0+4+2+1 7
36 42 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 04:09.3 37:30.1 1+0+1+0 2
37 58 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:20.1 37:40.9 1+0+0+1 2
38 36 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 04:24.5 37:45.3 1+1+2+1 5
39 30 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:24.6 37:45.4 1+2+2+2 7
40 37 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 04:37.3 37:58.1 0+1+2+1 4
41 41 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 04:41.8 38:02.6 0+1+2+1 4
42 45 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 05:03.3 38:24.1 1+1+1+2 5
43 56 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:05.8 38:26.6 0+0+1+3 4
44 52 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 05:14.1 38:34.9 0+0+1+1 2
45 48 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 05:15.7 38:36.5 1+1+3+3 8
46 51 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 05:38.5 38:59.3 2+1+2+1 6
47 55 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 05:50.1 39:10.9 1+2+2+0 5
48 46 Borghild Ouren 1977 Norway + 06:13.5 39:34.3 3+3+2+0 8
49 50 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 06:58.9 40:19.7 2+3+2+2 9
50 39 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 07:18.4 40:39.2 4+0+1+4 9
DNS 23 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 32 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 0
DNS 34 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus 0
DNS 35 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany 0
DNS 38 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 53 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia 0
DNS 57 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine 0
DNS 59 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic 0
DNF 13 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 5++++++ 5
DNF 60 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France 2+1+3++ 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 19.Jan 2003
Calendar 2002/2003