Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 4 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 23:18.1 23:18 0+2+1+0 3
2 3 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 34:05.6 + 10:47 2+0+1+2 5
3 7 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 34:10.1 + 10:51 0+0+1+2 3
4 20 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 34:28.0 + 11:09 0+2+0+1 3
5 24 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia 34:42.0 + 11:23 0+0+0+2 2
6 35 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 34:53.7 + 11:35 0+0+1+3 4
7 16 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 34:59.8 + 11:41 0+0+2+1 3
8 2 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 35:02.4 + 11:44 3+2+0+1 6
9 21 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 35:03.4 + 11:45 3+1+0+0 4
10 5 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 35:21.4 + 12:03 0+3+1+0 4
11 33 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany 35:26.9 + 12:08 1+2+0+1 4
12 10 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia 35:39.4 + 12:21 0+2+1+1 4
13 12 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 35:45.3 + 12:27 1+0+2+1 4
14 8 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany 35:50.1 + 12:31 2+0+1+2 5
15 43 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine 35:54.8 + 12:36 0+0+0+0 0
16 38 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 36:00.3 + 12:42 0+3+0+1 4
17 11 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 36:01.1 + 12:42 0+0+2+0 2
18 17 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 36:04.2 + 12:46 2+1+0+1 4
19 13 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 36:12.8 + 12:54 0+2+2+1 5
20 23 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA 36:14.2 + 12:56 1+0+0+3 4
21 22 Haley Johnson 1981 USA 36:20.4 + 13:02 1+0+1+2 4
22 37 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 36:31.5 + 13:13 0+1+1+1 3
23 14 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 36:36.5 + 13:18 1+1+1+2 5
24 44 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 36:38.0 + 13:19 1+1+0+0 2
25 42 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 36:38.8 + 13:20 0+2+1+2 5
26 6 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia 36:39.5 + 13:21 0+2+2+1 5
27 32 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany 36:42.4 + 13:24 1+2+0+0 3
28 58 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 36:48.9 + 13:30 0+0+0+2 2
29 49 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 36:57.0 + 13:38 1+0+0+2 3
30 25 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 36:58.9 + 13:40 3+1+0+1 5
31 15 Anais Bescond 1987 France 37:00.6 + 13:42 2+1+1+3 7
32 39 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia 37:04.7 + 13:46 0+2+1+0 3
33 41 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia 37:11.8 + 13:53 1+0+1+2 4
34 29 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 37:16.9 + 13:58 2+1+0+2 5
35 30 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 37:32.3 + 14:14 2+1+0+0 3
36 54 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany 37:34.6 + 14:16 1+1+1+1 4
37 45 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 37:35.9 + 14:17 1+2+0+2 5
38 9 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 37:35.9 + 14:17 2+1+1+3 7
39 19 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 37:37.6 + 14:19 1+3+1+2 7
40 34 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden 37:47.0 + 14:28 0+0+1+2 3
41 18 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 37:49.0 + 14:30 2+1+1+1 5
42 51 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic 38:01.2 + 14:43 1+0+1+2 4
43 26 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden 38:07.4 + 14:49 1+1+3+2 7
44 46 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 38:13.5 + 14:55 1+2+0+1 4
45 55 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway 38:21.6 + 15:03 1+1+0+1 3
46 50 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 38:39.1 + 15:20 1+1+2+2 6
47 52 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden 38:57.7 + 15:39 0+1+0+1 2
48 36 Jialin Tang 1991 China 39:16.0 + 15:57 1+1+2+1 5
49 27 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany 39:37.3 + 16:19 3+3+1+1 8
50 47 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 39:46.3 + 16:28 4+0+2+2 8
51 28 Sophie Boilley 1989 France 39:47.3 + 16:29 3+3+1+1 8
52 48 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 40:46.0 + 17:27 1+2+1+2 6
53 31 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden 40:46.4 + 17:28 3+4+3+1 11
54 40 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 41:39.6 + 18:21 2+1+4+3 10
DNS 1 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 0
DNS 59 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 0
DNS 60 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 0
DNF 53 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus 2+2+3+ 7
DNF 56 Marine Bolliet 1988 France 4+1+3 8
DNF 57 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 0+0+3 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 19.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011