Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 23:18.1 23:18.1 0+2+1+0 3
2 3 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 10:47.5 34:05.6 2+0+1+2 5
3 7 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 10:52.0 34:10.1 0+0+1+2 3
4 20 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 11:09.9 34:28.0 0+2+0+1 3
5 24 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 11:23.9 34:42.0 0+0+0+2 2
6 35 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 11:35.6 34:53.7 0+0+1+3 4
7 16 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 11:41.7 34:59.8 0+0+2+1 3
8 2 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 11:44.3 35:02.4 3+2+0+1 6
9 21 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 11:45.3 35:03.4 3+1+0+0 4
10 5 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 12:03.3 35:21.4 0+3+1+0 4
11 33 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 12:08.8 35:26.9 1+2+0+1 4
12 10 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 12:21.3 35:39.4 0+2+1+1 4
13 12 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 12:27.2 35:45.3 1+0+2+1 4
14 8 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 12:32.0 35:50.1 2+0+1+2 5
15 43 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 12:36.7 35:54.8 0+0+0+0 0
16 38 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 12:42.2 36:00.3 0+3+0+1 4
17 11 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 12:43.0 36:01.1 0+0+2+0 2
18 17 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 12:46.1 36:04.2 2+1+0+1 4
19 13 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 12:54.7 36:12.8 0+2+2+1 5
20 23 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 12:56.1 36:14.2 1+0+0+3 4
21 22 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 13:02.3 36:20.4 1+0+1+2 4
22 37 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 13:13.4 36:31.5 0+1+1+1 3
23 14 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 13:18.4 36:36.5 1+1+1+2 5
24 44 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 13:19.9 36:38.0 1+1+0+0 2
25 42 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 13:20.7 36:38.8 0+2+1+2 5
26 6 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 13:21.4 36:39.5 0+2+2+1 5
27 32 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 13:24.3 36:42.4 1+2+0+0 3
28 58 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 13:30.8 36:48.9 0+0+0+2 2
29 49 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 13:38.9 36:57.0 1+0+0+2 3
30 25 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 13:40.8 36:58.9 3+1+0+1 5
31 15 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 13:42.5 37:00.6 2+1+1+3 7
32 39 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 13:46.6 37:04.7 0+2+1+0 3
33 41 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 13:53.7 37:11.8 1+0+1+2 4
34 29 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 13:58.8 37:16.9 2+1+0+2 5
35 30 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 14:14.2 37:32.3 2+1+0+0 3
36 54 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 14:16.5 37:34.6 1+1+1+1 4
37 45 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 14:17.8 37:35.9 1+2+0+2 5
38 9 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 14:17.8 37:35.9 2+1+1+3 7
39 19 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 14:19.5 37:37.6 1+3+1+2 7
40 34 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 14:28.9 37:47.0 0+0+1+2 3
41 18 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 14:30.9 37:49.0 2+1+1+1 5
42 51 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 14:43.1 38:01.2 1+0+1+2 4
43 26 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 14:49.3 38:07.4 1+1+3+2 7
44 46 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 14:55.4 38:13.5 1+2+0+1 4
45 55 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 15:03.5 38:21.6 1+1+0+1 3
46 50 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 15:21.0 38:39.1 1+1+2+2 6
47 52 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 15:39.6 38:57.7 0+1+0+1 2
48 36 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 15:57.9 39:16.0 1+1+2+1 5
49 27 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 16:19.2 39:37.3 3+3+1+1 8
50 47 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 16:28.2 39:46.3 4+0+2+2 8
51 28 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 16:29.2 39:47.3 3+3+1+1 8
52 48 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 17:27.9 40:46.0 1+2+1+2 6
53 31 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 17:28.3 40:46.4 3+4+3+1 11
54 40 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 18:21.5 41:39.6 2+1+4+3 10
DNS 1 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 0
DNS 59 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 0
DNS 60 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 0
DNF 53 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus 2+2+3+ 7
DNF 56 Marine Bolliet 1988 France 4+1+3 8
DNF 57 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 0+0+3 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 19.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011