Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 34:29.8 34:29.8 0+1+1+1 3
2 5 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 15.1 34:44.9 1+0+0+0 1
3 10 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 15.8 34:45.6 0+0+0+0 0
4 7 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 32.6 35:02.4 0+1+0+2 3
5 1 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 42.4 35:12.2 1+1+2+0 4
6 9 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 51.8 35:21.6 0+1+0+0 1
7 4 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:30.7 36:00.5 1+1+1+1 4
8 6 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:41.8 36:11.6 1+1+1+2 5
9 11 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:00.5 36:30.3 1+0+0+0 1
10 21 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:01.5 36:31.3 1+0+0+0 1
11 29 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:07.4 36:37.2 0+0+1+1 2
12 30 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:09.0 36:38.8 1+0+0+1 2
13 8 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:09.9 36:39.7 1+1+0+2 4
14 18 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:13.4 36:43.2 0+1+1+1 3
15 24 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:15.8 36:45.6 1+1+0+0 2
16 46 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:19.6 36:49.4 0+0+0+1 1
17 13 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:22.8 36:52.6 0+0+0+1 1
18 22 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:29.9 36:59.7 2+0+0+0 2
19 12 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:31.7 37:01.5 1+0+1+1 3
20 15 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:34.4 37:04.2 2+0+0+2 4
21 25 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:41.1 37:10.9 0+0+1+1 2
22 28 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:45.7 37:15.5 1+1+1+1 4
23 14 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:46.1 37:15.9 1+1+2+0 4
24 56 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 02:46.6 37:16.4 1+0+0+0 1
25 32 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:48.9 37:18.7 0+2+1+0 3
26 23 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:57.1 37:26.9 0+0+3+1 4
27 33 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:57.5 37:27.3 1+0+0+1 2
28 45 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:59.0 37:28.8 0+0+1+1 2
29 20 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 03:10.3 37:40.1 1+2+0+1 4
30 34 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 03:12.8 37:42.6 1+1+1+1 4
31 39 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 03:13.1 37:42.9 1+1+1+1 4
32 43 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 03:17.2 37:47.0 1+0+1+1 3
33 38 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:18.7 37:48.5 0+0+1+2 3
34 54 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:21.2 37:51.0 0+1+0+1 2
35 47 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 03:22.2 37:52.0 0+0+2+1 3
36 41 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:38.8 38:08.6 1+0+1+0 2
37 51 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 03:41.8 38:11.6 1+0+2+1 4
38 16 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:42.2 38:12.0 1+1+2+1 5
39 3 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 03:49.3 38:19.1 3+1+2+2 8
40 31 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:49.9 38:19.7 0+0+2+0 2
41 26 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 04:00.3 38:30.1 0+1+1+1 3
42 52 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 04:01.2 38:31.0 0+0+0+0 0
43 37 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 04:02.3 38:32.1 1+0+0+2 3
44 27 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 04:32.6 39:02.4 2+2+0+1 5
45 36 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 04:39.1 39:08.9 1+0+2+1 4
46 19 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 04:57.7 39:27.5 1+0+2+3 6
47 42 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 05:00.9 39:30.7 0+1+1+4 6
48 40 Florent Claude 1991 France + 05:09.2 39:39.0 2+2+1+0 5
49 55 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 05:09.6 39:39.4 0+0+2+3 5
50 35 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 05:10.1 39:39.9 1+1+2+2 6
51 53 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 06:40.5 41:10.3 3+4+1+0 8
52 60 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 07:22.1 41:51.9 0+1+2+4 7
53 57 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 07:58.4 42:28.2 1+2+3+3 9
DNS 17 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany
DNS 49 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania
DNS 50 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia
DNS 58 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria
DNS 59 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland
DNF 44 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 0+2+2+0 4
DNF 48 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 0+1+2+2 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 12.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019