Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 23:09.9 23:09.9 0+0 0
2 27 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 21.0 23:30.9 0+0 0
3 29 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 54.2 24:04.1 0+0 0
4 19 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:03.5 24:13.4 0+0 0
5 33 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:03.7 24:13.6 0+1 1
6 30 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:04.6 24:14.5 1+0 1
7 34 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:07.3 24:17.2 0+1 1
8 58 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:08.8 24:18.7 1+0 1
9 35 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:10.3 24:20.2 0+0 0
10 13 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:12.4 24:22.3 0+1 1
11 40 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:12.5 24:22.4 0+1 1
12 83 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:12.7 24:22.6 0+0 0
13 80 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:14.3 24:24.2 0+0 0
14 9 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:14.4 24:24.3 0+0 0
15 101 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 01:18.4 24:28.3 0+0 0
16 16 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:23.5 24:33.4 1+0 1
17 21 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:24.1 24:34.0 0+1 1
18 25 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:24.2 24:34.1 0+1 1
19 59 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:25.6 24:35.5 0+0 0
20 20 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:31.8 24:41.7 1+0 1
20 36 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:31.8 24:41.7 0+0 0
22 61 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:33.7 24:43.6 0+1 1
23 43 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:34.4 24:44.3 1+0 1
24 91 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:35.1 24:45.0 0+0 0
25 56 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 01:43.1 24:53.0 0+1 1
26 10 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 01:46.0 24:55.9 1+1 2
27 105 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 01:48.1 24:58.0 0+0 0
27 47 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:48.1 24:58.0 0+1 1
29 42 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:52.3 25:02.2 0+1 1
30 11 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:53.4 25:03.3 0+2 2
31 7 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:55.1 25:05.0 1+1 2
32 37 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:56.6 25:06.5 0+1 1
33 94 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 01:57.8 25:07.7 0+1 1
34 44 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:00.2 25:10.1 1+0 1
35 14 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:01.4 25:11.3 0+0 0
36 22 Florent Claude 1991 France + 02:03.8 25:13.7 1+0 1
37 38 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:03.9 25:13.8 1+0 1
38 5 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:04.7 25:14.6 1+1 2
39 17 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:05.4 25:15.3 0+4 4
40 31 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:07.6 25:17.5 1+0 1
41 84 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 02:11.7 25:21.6 0+0 0
42 62 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:11.9 25:21.8 0+0 0
43 39 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 02:12.9 25:22.8 1+3 4
44 88 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:14.2 25:24.1 0+0 0
45 55 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:14.4 25:24.3 1+0 1
46 6 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:15.6 25:25.5 0+2 2
47 87 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 02:15.7 25:25.6 1+0 1
48 51 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 02:16.0 25:25.9 0+2 2
49 74 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:17.7 25:27.6 1+2 3
50 48 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:22.4 25:32.3 1+0 1
51 2 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:23.8 25:33.7 2+0 2
52 24 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 02:25.6 25:35.5 1+2 3
53 1 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:26.0 25:35.9 0+0 0
54 41 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 02:26.7 25:36.6 1+0 1
55 71 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 02:27.5 25:37.4 0+2 2
56 50 Travis Cooper 1996 USA + 02:28.8 25:38.7 0+1 1
57 60 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:29.7 25:39.6 2+0 2
58 52 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 02:29.9 25:39.8 1+1 2
59 8 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:30.3 25:40.2 1+0 1
60 72 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 02:31.4 25:41.3 0+1 1
61 77 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:31.9 25:41.8 1+1 2
62 86 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 02:34.2 25:44.1 0+0 0
63 89 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 02:35.2 25:45.1 0+2 2
64 18 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:35.8 25:45.7 0+1 1
65 99 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 02:36.5 25:46.4 2+1 3
66 4 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:41.0 25:50.9 1+1 2
67 54 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:43.0 25:52.9 1+1 2
68 69 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:46.4 25:56.3 0+2 2
69 12 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:50.4 26:00.3 2+1 3
70 78 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 02:59.0 26:08.9 0+2 2
71 32 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:59.0 26:08.9 0+2 2
72 95 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 02:59.7 26:09.6 1+0 1
73 85 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:01.3 26:11.2 0+2 2
74 28 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:04.9 26:14.8 2+2 4
75 15 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:09.6 26:19.5 1+1 2
76 67 George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:09.7 26:19.6 2+0 2
77 45 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:09.8 26:19.7 1+4 5
78 92 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 03:13.7 26:23.6 1+1 2
79 100 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 03:17.0 26:26.9 1+1 2
80 53 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 03:19.3 26:29.2 2+1 3
81 70 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:21.8 26:31.7 1+2 3
82 102 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:28.9 26:38.8 1+2 3
83 90 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:31.5 26:41.4 0+0 0
84 75 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 03:32.8 26:42.7 3+1 4
85 73 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 03:35.3 26:45.2 0+3 3
86 46 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 03:43.0 26:52.9 2+3 5
87 3 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:46.8 26:56.7 2+2 4
88 98 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 03:48.0 26:57.9 1+3 4
89 93 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 03:49.6 26:59.5 0+1 1
90 49 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:54.0 27:03.9 1+4 5
91 66 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:57.7 27:07.6 1+2 3
92 103 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 04:06.0 27:15.9 1+0 1
93 79 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 04:08.2 27:18.1 1+2 3
94 82 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 04:09.8 27:19.7 1+2 3
95 63 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 04:11.7 27:21.6 3+3 6
96 97 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 04:17.8 27:27.7 4+2 6
97 65 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:21.4 27:31.3 2+2 4
98 104 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 04:25.9 27:35.8 1+1 2
99 26 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 04:29.3 27:39.2 1+2 3
100 81 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 04:30.3 27:40.2 1+0 1
101 106 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 04:36.3 27:46.2 2+2 4
102 57 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 04:36.7 27:46.6 2+1 3
103 107 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 04:52.9 28:02.8 0+1 1
104 76 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 05:11.3 28:21.2 2+3 5
105 64 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 05:41.1 28:51.0 3+4 7
DNS 68 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany
DNS 96 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 20.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019