Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 24:49.2 24:49.2 0+1 1
2 44 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 08.6 24:57.8 0+0 0
3 31 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 10.3 24:59.5 0+0 0
4 5 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 25.9 25:15.1 0+0 0
5 32 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 27.9 25:17.1 0+0 0
6 1 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 30.0 25:19.2 1+0 1
7 9 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 36.3 25:25.5 0+1 1
8 34 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 38.5 25:27.7 1+0 1
9 24 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 46.3 25:35.5 0+0 0
10 88 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 50.8 25:40.0 0+0 0
11 13 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 53.9 25:43.1 1+0 1
12 54 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 54.8 25:44.0 1+1 2
13 53 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 58.1 25:47.3 0+1 1
14 15 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:00.5 25:49.7 0+1 1
15 38 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:01.3 25:50.5 0+0 0
16 10 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:02.0 25:51.2 1+0 1
17 83 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:06.2 25:55.4 0+1 1
18 36 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:07.8 25:57.0 1+0 1
19 64 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:09.6 25:58.8 2+0 2
20 42 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:10.3 25:59.5 0+0 0
21 52 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:11.4 26:00.6 0+1 1
22 43 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:15.6 26:04.8 0+0 0
23 18 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:15.9 26:05.1 2+0 2
24 41 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:16.4 26:05.6 0+2 2
25 23 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:18.7 26:07.9 0+1 1
26 25 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:19.7 26:08.9 0+1 1
27 28 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 01:20.6 26:09.8 1+0 1
28 8 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:26.8 26:16.0 1+2 3
29 47 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 01:27.3 26:16.5 0+1 1
30 56 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 01:27.8 26:17.0 1+0 1
31 27 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 01:28.1 26:17.3 0+1 1
32 33 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:30.2 26:19.4 1+0 1
33 94 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 01:30.3 26:19.5 1+0 1
34 39 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:31.1 26:20.3 1+1 2
35 40 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:37.1 26:26.3 0+1 1
36 20 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:37.4 26:26.6 0+1 1
37 101 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 01:39.4 26:28.6 1+0 1
38 12 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:39.5 26:28.7 2+1 3
39 2 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:41.7 26:30.9 1+1 2
40 68 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 01:43.2 26:32.4 0+0 0
41 57 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 01:48.0 26:37.2 0+0 0
42 46 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:48.8 26:38.0 0+1 1
43 90 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 01:49.7 26:38.9 0+2 2
44 70 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 01:51.7 26:40.9 0+1 1
45 51 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 01:53.2 26:42.4 0+3 3
46 59 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:53.5 26:42.7 1+0 1
47 17 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:54.0 26:43.2 1+2 3
48 16 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 01:54.5 26:43.7 2+0 2
49 6 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:57.9 26:47.1 2+0 2
50 3 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:59.4 26:48.6 2+0 2
51 14 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:00.2 26:49.4 0+1 1
52 104 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 02:00.4 26:49.6 0+0 0
53 85 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 02:01.5 26:50.7 0+1 1
54 30 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:02.6 26:51.8 0+1 1
55 110 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 02:03.3 26:52.5 0+1 1
56 74 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:03.8 26:53.0 0+1 1
57 35 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:04.2 26:53.4 1+1 2
58 76 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 02:05.3 26:54.5 1+0 1
59 37 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:07.0 26:56.2 2+1 3
60 19 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:08.4 26:57.6 1+1 2
61 100 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 02:09.7 26:58.9 2+1 3
62 92 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 02:10.0 26:59.2 0+0 0
63 61 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:10.4 26:59.6 1+3 4
64 72 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:11.5 27:00.7 0+2 2
65 103 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:20.2 27:09.4 1+0 1
66 65 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:21.9 27:11.1 1+1 2
67 7 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:24.5 27:13.7 0+0 0
68 106 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 02:27.1 27:16.3 0+0 0
69 77 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:30.2 27:19.4 0+2 2
70 67 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:30.7 27:19.9 1+2 3
71 109 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 02:33.3 27:22.5 1+2 3
72 84 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:35.9 27:25.1 2+1 3
73 49 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:36.4 27:25.6 2+1 3
74 86 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:40.1 27:29.3 2+0 2
75 93 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 02:40.6 27:29.8 0+0 0
76 75 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 02:40.8 27:30.0 2+1 3
77 71 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:41.5 27:30.7 1+1 2
78 55 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:43.5 27:32.7 2+1 3
79 73 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 02:44.6 27:33.8 0+1 1
80 60 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:47.1 27:36.3 2+0 2
81 62 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:47.6 27:36.8 1+2 3
82 89 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 02:49.2 27:38.4 2+1 3
83 69 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 02:49.6 27:38.8 0+2 2
84 50 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 02:49.8 27:39.0 0+2 2
85 81 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 02:54.8 27:44.0 2+1 3
86 87 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 02:56.5 27:45.7 2+2 4
87 45 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 02:57.6 27:46.8 2+0 2
88 78 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:57.8 27:47.0 0+2 2
89 80 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:59.5 27:48.7 1+3 4
90 4 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 03:06.2 27:55.4 1+1 2
91 97 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:06.5 27:55.7 2+0 2
92 48 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:07.1 27:56.3 1+0 1
93 108 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 03:09.0 27:58.2 0+3 3
94 82 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 03:11.6 28:00.8 1+1 2
95 29 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 03:11.7 28:00.9 0+2 2
96 98 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 03:20.1 28:09.3 0+1 1
97 99 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 03:23.6 28:12.8 0+1 1
98 11 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 03:28.0 28:17.2 2+0 2
99 63 George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:31.9 28:21.1 1+2 3
100 105 Travis Cooper 1996 USA + 03:40.3 28:29.5 1+2 3
101 79 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 03:43.5 28:32.7 0+3 3
102 58 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 03:48.2 28:37.4 3+1 4
103 95 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 04:07.8 28:57.0 0+2 2
104 66 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 04:26.7 29:15.9 1+2 3
105 107 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 04:56.1 29:45.3 0+1 1
106 102 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 05:31.0 30:20.2 2+0 2
DNS 22 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden
DNS 26 Christian Gow 1993 Canada
DNS 91 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia
DNS 96 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 14.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019