Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 30:20.4 30:20.4 1+0+0+2 3
2 11 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 00.1 30:20.5 0+0+0+0 0
3 3 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01.9 30:22.3 0+0+1+0 1
4 9 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 16.1 30:36.5 0+0+0+0 0
5 15 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 25.0 30:45.4 0+1+0+0 1
6 4 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 28.6 30:49.0 0+0+0+1 1
7 8 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 28.6 30:49.0 0+0+0+1 1
8 19 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 41.3 31:01.7 0+1+1+0 2
9 12 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 41.7 31:02.1 2+0+0+0 2
10 2 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 53.0 31:13.4 0+0+1+2 3
11 13 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:05.6 31:26.0 1+0+1+0 2
12 21 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:07.7 31:28.1 0+0+2+0 2
13 6 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 01:08.6 31:29.0 1+1+1+0 3
14 17 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:09.1 31:29.5 0+0+0+0 0
15 7 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:14.4 31:34.8 0+1+2+1 4
16 36 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:26.2 31:46.6 0+0+1+0 1
17 10 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:34.2 31:54.6 0+0+0+1 1
18 5 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:39.1 31:59.5 2+1+2+1 6
19 14 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:46.1 32:06.5 0+0+3+0 3
20 35 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:52.3 32:12.7 2+0+0+0 2
21 29 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:52.8 32:13.2 0+0+1+0 1
22 39 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:57.1 32:17.5 0+1+0+0 1
23 20 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:00.0 32:20.4 0+0+0+0 0
24 22 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:02.7 32:23.1 0+0+1+2 3
25 30 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 02:02.8 32:23.2 0+0+2+1 3
26 40 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 02:11.5 32:31.9 0+1+1+0 2
27 23 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:24.6 32:45.0 0+0+2+1 3
28 46 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:26.5 32:46.9 0+1+0+1 2
29 27 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:29.3 32:49.7 1+0+2+0 3
30 42 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:29.4 32:49.8 0+0+2+0 2
31 41 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:32.3 32:52.7 0+1+0+2 3
32 16 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:36.6 32:57.0 1+2+0+1 4
33 31 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:39.1 32:59.5 0+2+1+0 3
34 34 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:45.9 33:06.3 1+2+0+0 3
35 25 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:46.0 33:06.4 2+2+0+0 4
36 55 Florent Claude 1991 France + 02:48.9 33:09.3 0+0+0+2 2
37 32 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 02:52.6 33:13.0 0+0+1+0 1
38 37 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:59.4 33:19.8 0+2+0+0 2
39 26 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:07.9 33:28.3 0+0+2+2 4
40 58 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 03:14.4 33:34.8 0+1+2+0 3
41 43 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 03:17.8 33:38.2 0+0+3+0 3
42 33 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:20.0 33:40.4 2+1+1+0 4
43 49 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:32.0 33:52.4 1+1+2+0 4
44 28 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:37.2 33:57.6 1+1+2+1 5
45 52 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 03:45.3 34:05.7 2+0+0+0 2
46 18 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 03:45.8 34:06.2 2+0+2+0 4
47 48 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 03:57.1 34:17.5 0+2+2+2 6
48 38 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 04:04.9 34:25.3 0+2+2+1 5
49 45 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 04:18.1 34:38.5 0+1+0+3 4
50 50 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 04:26.5 34:46.9 1+1+1+0 3
51 56 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:36.3 34:56.7 0+1+0+2 3
52 60 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 04:48.1 35:08.5 0+1+1+1 3
53 54 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 05:05.9 35:26.3 2+2+1+0 5
54 44 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 05:19.4 35:39.8 1+1+2+1 5
55 51 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 05:50.6 36:11.0 1+2+0+1 4
56 59 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 05:54.1 36:14.5 2+0+1+3 6
DNS 47 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic
DNS 57 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria
DNF 24 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1+1+0+2 4
DNF 53 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia 1+1+2+3 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 9.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019