Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 12 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 21:27.7 21:27.7 0+0 0
2 7 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 09.4 21:37.1 0+1 1
3 11 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 18.2 21:45.9 0+0 0
4 29 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 24.9 21:52.6 0+1 1
5 26 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 33.3 22:01.0 1+0 1
6 20 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 36.3 22:04.0 1+0 1
7 14 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 36.8 22:04.5 0+0 0
8 2 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 37.9 22:05.6 0+1 1
9 16 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 41.7 22:09.4 0+1 1
10 10 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 43.8 22:11.5 1+2 3
11 37 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 44.4 22:12.1 0+0 0
12 18 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 47.6 22:15.3 0+1 1
13 17 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 48.1 22:15.8 0+0 0
14 4 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 49.4 22:17.1 0+1 1
15 36 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 51.3 22:19.0 0+1 1
16 24 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 52.5 22:20.2 1+1 2
17 23 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 55.3 22:23.0 2+1 3
18 31 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 57.6 22:25.3 0+1 1
18 9 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 57.6 22:25.3 0+1 1
20 15 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 58.7 22:26.4 0+1 1
21 27 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:00.4 22:28.1 1+1 2
22 60 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:04.9 22:32.6 1+2 3
23 8 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:05.6 22:33.3 0+2 2
24 53 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:08.3 22:36.0 1+0 1
25 41 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 01:10.9 22:38.6 0+2 2
26 13 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:13.5 22:41.2 0+1 1
27 25 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 01:19.4 22:47.1 1+2 3
28 5 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 01:20.5 22:48.2 1+1 2
29 51 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 01:24.3 22:52.0 0+0 0
30 6 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:39.6 23:07.3 1+2 3
31 40 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia + 01:40.3 23:08.0 1+0 1
32 43 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 01:40.6 23:08.3 0+1 1
33 67 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 01:49.0 23:16.7 1+1 2
34 47 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 01:52.5 23:20.2 0+2 2
35 46 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 01:54.1 23:21.8 0+1 1
35 65 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 01:54.1 23:21.8 0+1 1
37 38 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 01:55.2 23:22.9 0+1 1
38 33 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:55.3 23:23.0 3+1 4
39 56 Ann Helen Grande 1977 Norway + 01:56.2 23:23.9 1+0 1
40 30 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:57.1 23:24.8 2+1 3
41 19 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:58.2 23:25.9 1+2 3
42 68 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 02:02.7 23:30.4 1+0 1
43 28 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 02:06.1 23:33.8 2+1 3
44 21 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 02:08.5 23:36.2 1+1 2
45 50 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 02:11.7 23:39.4 1+0 1
46 52 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:12.9 23:40.6 1+2 3
47 63 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 02:19.8 23:47.5 0+1 1
48 3 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 02:20.4 23:48.1 0+3 3
49 35 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:20.8 23:48.5 1+1 2
50 45 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 02:24.4 23:52.1 1+0 1
51 42 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 02:28.0 23:55.7 1+2 3
52 57 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 02:37.4 24:05.1 2+1 3
53 55 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:40.0 24:07.7 1+2 3
54 58 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 02:43.5 24:11.2 2+0 2
55 44 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 02:45.2 24:12.9 3+0 3
56 22 Sanae Takano 1979 Japan + 02:48.1 24:15.8 1+1 2
57 48 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 02:52.5 24:20.2 1+1 2
58 61 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:54.3 24:22.0 0+2 2
59 34 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 02:55.2 24:22.9 1+0 1
60 54 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 02:55.5 24:23.2 2+2 4
61 1 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 02:56.4 24:24.1 3+1 4
62 49 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova + 02:58.1 24:25.8 1+0 1
63 32 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 03:10.4 24:38.1 1+2 3
64 59 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 03:19.4 24:47.1 2+2 4
65 66 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 03:49.9 25:17.6 2+2 4
66 62 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 04:00.2 25:27.9 1+2 3
67 64 Kanako Noguchi 1980 Japan + 04:10.3 25:38.0 1+2 3
68 39 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 09:40.3 31:08.0 2+5 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 15.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003