Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 28 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 24:01.1 24:01 0+0 0
2 26 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia 24:49.1 + 47 0+0 0
3 4 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 24:52.9 + 51 1+0 1
4 37 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 25:03.4 + 01:02 0+1 1
5 40 Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy 25:05.9 + 01:04 0+1 1
6 8 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 25:07.4 + 01:06 0+1 1
7 27 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 25:07.6 + 01:06 1+1 2
8 53 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 25:09.9 + 01:08 0+0 0
9 18 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 25:10.9 + 01:09 0+2 2
10 9 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 25:15.2 + 01:14 0+1 1
11 24 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 25:16.7 + 01:15 0+1 1
12 59 Peter Sendel 1972 Germany 25:24.4 + 01:23 0+0 0
13 31 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 25:28.0 + 01:26 0+0 0
14 12 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 25:28.1 + 01:26 1+0 1
15 20 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 25:29.1 + 01:27 1+0 1
16 25 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 25:36.1 + 01:34 1+1 2
17 13 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 25:40.4 + 01:39 0+1 1
18 22 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 25:41.4 + 01:40 1+1 2
19 17 Frank Luck 1967 Germany 25:42.2 + 01:41 1+0 1
20 5 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 25:42.8 + 01:41 0+0 0
21 34 Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia 25:43.1 + 01:41 0+0 0
22 29 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria 25:43.8 + 01:42 0+2 2
23 78 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 25:47.2 + 01:46 1+0 1
24 3 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway 25:47.5 + 01:46 1+1 2
25 11 Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia 25:48.2 + 01:47 1+1 2
26 64 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia 25:49.0 + 01:47 0+1 1
27 62 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 25:50.0 + 01:48 1+0 1
28 47 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 25:52.0 + 01:50 0+1 1
29 45 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 25:52.4 + 01:51 0+1 1
30 73 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 25:55.5 + 01:54 0+1 1
31 2 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 25:56.5 + 01:55 1+2 3
32 35 Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland 26:04.2 + 02:03 1+0 1
33 16 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 26:06.7 + 02:05 1+2 3
34 33 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 26:07.8 + 02:06 1+0 1
34 66 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine 26:07.8 + 02:06 1+0 1
36 70 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 26:12.1 + 02:10 0+0 0
37 14 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 26:14.8 + 02:13 0+0 0
38 77 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 26:16.8 + 02:15 2+0 2
39 56 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 26:17.8 + 02:16 2+1 3
40 50 Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia 26:19.0 + 02:17 0+2 2
41 32 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 26:19.5 + 02:18 0+2 2
42 55 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 26:19.7 + 02:18 2+0 2
43 15 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 26:20.0 + 02:18 2+1 3
44 41 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 26:20.6 + 02:19 3+2 5
45 10 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 26:20.9 + 02:19 1+0 1
46 36 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 26:21.1 + 02:19 3+0 3
47 38 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 26:21.3 + 02:20 1+2 3
48 80 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 26:23.0 + 02:21 1+1 2
49 48 Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan 26:23.8 + 02:22 2+0 2
50 76 Jussi Mäkelä 1977 Finland 26:31.5 + 02:30 0+0 0
51 60 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 26:35.6 + 02:34 3+0 3
52 43 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 26:44.4 + 02:43 0+4 4
53 57 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 26:45.9 + 02:44 1+0 1
54 1 Julien Robert 1974 France 26:47.9 + 02:46 1+1 2
55 67 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 26:48.5 + 02:47 1+2 3
56 49 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden 26:49.2 + 02:48 0+1 1
57 30 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 26:50.3 + 02:49 0+0 0
58 88 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic 26:50.7 + 02:49 0+1 1
59 46 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia 26:51.9 + 02:50 2+1 3
60 85 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 26:52.1 + 02:50 2+0 2
61 82 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 26:52.4 + 02:51 0+2 2
62 81 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 26:53.7 + 02:52 2+3 5
63 6 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 26:56.2 + 02:55 2+2 4
64 23 Mark Gee 1972 Great Britain 26:57.7 + 02:56 0+1 1
65 51 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain 26:58.1 + 02:56 0+0 0
66 79 Serguei Rousinov 1971 Russia 27:00.8 + 02:59 2+0 2
67 75 Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia 27:00.9 + 02:59 3+0 3
68 54 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 27:04.9 + 03:03 0+2 2
68 68 Tor Halvor Bjørnstad 1978 Norway 27:04.9 + 03:03 1+2 3
70 61 Gilles Marguet 1967 France 27:13.2 + 03:12 1+2 3
71 87 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 27:13.7 + 03:12 0+1 1
72 72 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 27:16.0 + 03:14 2+2 4
73 83 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 27:19.2 + 03:18 0+1 1
74 21 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 27:21.0 + 03:19 3+2 5
75 58 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 27:33.5 + 03:32 1+1 2
76 89 Tord Wiksten 1971 Sweden 27:39.7 + 03:38 1+0 1
77 7 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 27:43.1 + 03:41 3+0 3
78 65 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia 27:43.7 + 03:42 2+3 5
79 86 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia 27:50.2 + 03:49 3+1 4
80 63 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia 27:58.9 + 03:57 1+2 3
81 84 Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan 28:12.3 + 04:11 3+2 5
82 44 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 28:14.0 + 04:12 1+2 3
83 39 Alexander Zarovnii 1975 Bulgaria 28:43.3 + 04:42 3+2 5
84 71 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 28:44.8 + 04:43 0+4 4
85 42 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland 29:27.3 + 05:26 1+0 1
86 74 Sylwester Kulig 1981 Poland 29:59.7 + 05:58 0+2 2
87 69 Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain 30:02.1 + 06:00 3+1 4
88 19 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 30:03.2 + 06:02 3+2 5
DNF 52 Mihail Gribusencov 1980 Moldova 1+3 4
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 15.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003