Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 23:46.3 23:46.3 0+1 1
2 43 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 16.1 24:02.4 0+0 0
3 45 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 16.4 24:02.7 0+0 0
4 25 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 31.2 24:17.5 0+1 1
5 34 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 32.5 24:18.8 0+1 1
6 93 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 32.9 24:19.2 0+0 0
7 13 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 35.1 24:21.4 2+0 2
8 33 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 35.8 24:22.1 1+0 1
9 22 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 35.9 24:22.2 0+0 0
10 8 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 42.5 24:28.8 0+0 0
11 20 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 46.1 24:32.4 1+0 1
12 46 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 46.5 24:32.8 1+0 1
13 49 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 51.1 24:37.4 0+0 0
14 39 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 51.6 24:37.9 1+1 2
15 12 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 53.9 24:40.2 1+1 2
16 27 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 59.8 24:46.1 0+0 0
17 37 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:01.2 24:47.5 0+0 0
18 109 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:02.7 24:49.0 0+0 0
19 19 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:04.8 24:51.1 1+1 2
20 24 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:06.0 24:52.3 0+1 1
21 44 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:07.2 24:53.5 2+1 3
22 4 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:08.2 24:54.5 0+1 1
23 32 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:10.2 24:56.5 1+0 1
24 7 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 01:12.2 24:58.5 1+0 1
25 9 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:13.1 24:59.4 1+0 1
26 15 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:15.1 25:01.4 0+0 0
27 16 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:15.3 25:01.6 2+0 2
28 40 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:16.9 25:03.2 0+0 0
29 79 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:17.8 25:04.1 1+0 1
30 3 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:20.0 25:06.3 2+0 2
31 41 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 01:20.9 25:07.2 1+0 1
32 61 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 01:22.9 25:09.2 0+0 0
33 14 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:32.0 25:18.3 1+1 2
34 62 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:33.5 25:19.8 1+1 2
35 2 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:34.5 25:20.8 0+2 2
36 68 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:35.2 25:21.5 0+2 2
37 10 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:36.1 25:22.4 0+0 0
38 51 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 01:40.2 25:26.5 0+0 0
39 91 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:40.4 25:26.7 2+1 3
40 30 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:41.3 25:27.6 3+0 3
41 54 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:41.5 25:27.8 0+2 2
41 6 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:41.5 25:27.8 2+1 3
43 77 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:42.2 25:28.5 0+1 1
44 26 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:44.7 25:31.0 1+1 2
45 11 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 01:45.1 25:31.4 0+2 2
46 80 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 01:46.6 25:32.9 1+2 3
47 47 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:47.5 25:33.8 1+0 1
48 42 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:49.4 25:35.7 1+2 3
49 5 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 01:50.9 25:37.2 3+0 3
50 78 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:51.5 25:37.8 1+1 2
50 99 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 01:51.5 25:37.8 0+1 1
52 35 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 01:54.0 25:40.3 0+0 0
53 21 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 01:54.1 25:40.4 0+1 1
54 81 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 01:54.8 25:41.1 0+1 1
55 98 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:55.1 25:41.4 0+1 1
56 107 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 01:55.8 25:42.1 1+0 1
57 38 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:56.1 25:42.4 2+1 3
58 82 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:57.3 25:43.6 0+0 0
59 67 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 01:59.0 25:45.3 1+1 2
60 28 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:00.6 25:46.9 0+1 1
61 110 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:02.4 25:48.7 0+3 3
62 53 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:04.8 25:51.1 2+2 4
62 57 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:04.8 25:51.1 0+1 1
64 17 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 02:08.1 25:54.4 1+2 3
65 71 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:08.2 25:54.5 1+2 3
66 36 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 02:09.2 25:55.5 0+1 1
67 75 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 02:11.3 25:57.6 1+0 1
68 29 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:12.3 25:58.6 0+4 4
69 86 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 02:12.4 25:58.7 1+1 2
70 52 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:16.4 26:02.7 3+0 3
71 92 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:16.9 26:03.2 1+1 2
72 87 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 02:17.5 26:03.8 0+1 1
73 59 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:19.6 26:05.9 2+0 2
74 73 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:21.0 26:07.3 0+1 1
75 96 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:21.6 26:07.9 1+1 2
76 101 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:24.2 26:10.5 1+0 1
76 106 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 02:24.2 26:10.5 3+1 4
78 60 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 02:26.5 26:12.8 5+1 6
79 50 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:28.0 26:14.3 1+2 3
80 104 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:31.8 26:18.1 1+1 2
81 66 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:36.9 26:23.2 1+2 3
82 84 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 02:37.8 26:24.1 0+0 0
83 108 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:39.6 26:25.9 1+1 2
84 103 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:41.0 26:27.3 2+3 5
85 100 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 02:42.6 26:28.9 1+3 4
86 48 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:51.4 26:37.7 3+1 4
87 18 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:53.3 26:39.6 2+2 4
88 63 George Buta 1993 Romania + 02:54.4 26:40.7 2+0 2
88 94 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 02:54.4 26:40.7 1+0 1
90 58 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:59.1 26:45.4 1+3 4
91 65 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:00.1 26:46.4 2+1 3
92 72 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 03:07.9 26:54.2 2+1 3
93 1 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:08.6 26:54.9 2+2 4
94 23 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 03:10.7 26:57.0 2+3 5
94 88 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:10.7 26:57.0 0+0 0
96 83 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 03:12.2 26:58.5 1+3 4
97 102 Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 03:16.4 27:02.7 1+0 1
98 69 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 03:18.8 27:05.1 1+2 3
99 95 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 03:33.0 27:19.3 3+1 4
100 89 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 03:33.3 27:19.6 1+0 1
101 76 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 03:37.4 27:23.7 1+3 4
102 90 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 03:52.5 27:38.8 2+1 3
103 56 Travis Cooper 1996 USA + 03:57.4 27:43.7 3+2 5
104 55 Zhenyu Zhu 1999 China + 03:58.6 27:44.9 0+1 1
105 105 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 03:59.9 27:46.2 0+2 2
106 64 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 04:00.5 27:46.8 3+3 6
107 70 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 04:06.4 27:52.7 0+2 2
108 97 Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 04:36.4 28:22.7 2+4 6
109 74 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:45.6 28:31.9 3+1 4
110 85 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 05:00.9 28:47.2 2+3 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Friday 7.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019