Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 87 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 47:09.2 47:09.2 0+0+0+0 0
2 7 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 04.2 47:13.4 0+0+0+0 0
3 42 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 19.7 47:28.9 0+0+0+0 0
4 40 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 34.4 47:43.6 0+0+1+0 1
5 33 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 38.6 47:47.8 0+0+0+1 1
6 16 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 45.0 47:54.2 0+0+0+0 0
7 46 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:11.9 48:21.1 0+1+2+0 3
8 26 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:13.5 48:22.7 1+0+0+0 1
9 30 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:18.5 48:27.7 1+1+0+0 2
10 49 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:22.0 48:31.2 0+0+0+1 1
11 8 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:26.2 48:35.4 0+0+0+0 0
12 27 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:30.3 48:39.5 0+1+0+0 1
13 11 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:40.8 48:50.0 0+0+1+1 2
14 14 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:43.3 48:52.5 0+0+1+0 1
15 35 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:56.9 49:06.1 0+0+0+1 1
16 20 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:59.2 49:08.4 0+0+1+0 1
17 5 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:06.1 49:15.3 0+1+0+0 1
18 80 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:09.6 49:18.8 0+0+1+0 1
19 103 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:10.4 49:19.6 0+0+0+1 1
20 63 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:23.5 49:32.7 1+1+0+0 2
21 21 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:23.6 49:32.8 1+0+1+0 2
22 53 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:29.0 49:38.2 0+2+0+1 3
23 4 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:29.9 49:39.1 0+1+0+1 2
24 78 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:36.3 49:45.5 1+0+0+0 1
25 55 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:44.4 49:53.6 0+0+0+0 0
26 43 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:45.7 49:54.9 1+1+0+0 2
27 41 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:49.9 49:59.1 0+1+2+1 4
28 9 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:52.3 50:01.5 0+1+1+0 2
29 32 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 02:55.1 50:04.3 0+0+1+2 3
30 18 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:57.9 50:07.1 1+1+0+0 2
31 85 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:04.4 50:13.6 0+0+0+0 0
32 73 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 03:04.8 50:14.0 1+1+1+0 3
33 59 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 03:08.4 50:17.6 1+1+1+0 3
34 1 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:12.4 50:21.6 1+0+1+1 3
35 48 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 03:13.1 50:22.3 2+1+0+0 3
36 17 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 03:17.1 50:26.3 0+1+1+1 3
37 36 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 03:22.5 50:31.7 1+2+0+1 4
38 19 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 03:23.3 50:32.5 1+1+1+0 3
38 82 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 03:23.3 50:32.5 0+2+1+1 4
40 39 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:24.5 50:33.7 1+0+0+1 2
41 28 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 03:24.8 50:34.0 1+1+0+0 2
42 37 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:27.2 50:36.4 0+0+1+1 2
43 44 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:29.8 50:39.0 0+0+2+2 4
44 100 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 03:36.8 50:46.0 0+1+1+1 3
45 29 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:37.1 50:46.3 0+2+1+0 3
46 25 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:38.6 50:47.8 0+1+2+1 4
47 56 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:40.9 50:50.1 1+0+1+0 2
48 109 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:42.8 50:52.0 0+0+0+1 1
49 23 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:43.5 50:52.7 0+1+2+0 3
50 50 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 03:44.2 50:53.4 0+1+0+1 2
51 45 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 03:45.3 50:54.5 2+0+0+0 2
52 31 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 03:49.1 50:58.3 0+1+0+2 3
53 104 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 03:49.5 50:58.7 0+0+1+1 2
54 89 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 03:53.5 51:02.7 1+0+0+2 3
55 62 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 04:00.4 51:09.6 1+0+0+1 2
56 57 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 04:02.6 51:11.8 0+1+1+0 2
57 54 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 04:17.7 51:26.9 0+0+0+3 3
58 22 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 04:21.2 51:30.4 0+2+0+3 5
59 2 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 04:28.2 51:37.4 0+2+1+0 3
60 15 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 04:31.2 51:40.4 0+1+1+1 3
60 64 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 04:31.2 51:40.4 3+1+0+0 4
62 66 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 04:32.7 51:41.9 0+0+1+1 2
63 81 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 04:39.1 51:48.3 1+1+1+1 4
64 47 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 04:41.7 51:50.9 0+1+2+1 4
65 72 Florent Claude 1991 France + 04:44.9 51:54.1 2+1+0+0 3
66 90 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 04:45.8 51:55.0 0+2+0+1 3
67 69 George Buta 1993 Romania + 04:48.7 51:57.9 1+1+0+0 2
68 61 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 04:55.3 52:04.5 2+0+0+2 4
69 99 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 04:59.5 52:08.7 0+1+0+2 3
70 91 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 05:00.3 52:09.5 1+0+1+0 2
71 12 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 05:14.0 52:23.2 0+2+1+2 5
72 98 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 05:14.3 52:23.5 0+2+2+0 4
73 10 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 05:25.1 52:34.3 1+1+0+2 4
74 106 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 05:41.9 52:51.1 0+2+0+1 3
75 38 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 05:43.3 52:52.5 1+3+0+1 5
76 92 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 05:51.9 53:01.1 2+3+0+1 6
77 84 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 06:04.3 53:13.5 3+1+0+1 5
78 60 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 06:08.8 53:18.0 2+0+0+1 3
79 6 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 06:14.2 53:23.4 0+2+3+1 6
80 58 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 06:17.2 53:26.4 0+2+1+2 5
81 65 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 06:31.0 53:40.2 0+1+0+1 2
82 83 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 06:34.9 53:44.1 0+2+2+0 4
83 97 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 06:37.4 53:46.6 2+0+1+1 4
84 94 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 06:37.8 53:47.0 1+3+1+1 6
85 102 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 06:38.7 53:47.9 2+1+1+1 5
86 101 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 06:39.5 53:48.7 2+0+0+1 3
87 76 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 06:48.0 53:57.2 0+1+2+1 4
88 34 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 06:49.0 53:58.2 2+0+1+2 5
89 75 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 07:02.2 54:11.4 2+1+1+1 5
90 110 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 07:27.4 54:36.6 0+2+0+1 3
91 51 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 07:30.2 54:39.4 1+1+0+0 2
92 111 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 07:32.9 54:42.1 2+2+0+1 5
93 107 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 07:48.3 54:57.5 2+2+0+2 6
94 13 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 08:03.0 55:12.2 1+1+2+3 7
95 86 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 08:07.7 55:16.9 0+1+0+2 3
96 3 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 08:41.6 55:50.8 3+1+1+2 7
97 77 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 08:42.9 55:52.1 0+3+0+2 5
97 79 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 08:42.9 55:52.1 2+0+3+1 6
99 74 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 08:45.4 55:54.6 1+2+2+2 7
100 67 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 09:04.1 56:13.3 1+3+3+0 7
101 52 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 09:35.6 56:44.8 2+3+1+1 7
102 95 Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 09:37.0 56:46.2 3+1+0+2 6
103 88 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 09:48.5 56:57.7 0+1+3+2 6
104 93 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 09:54.8 57:04.0 1+2+1+1 5
105 71 Travis Cooper 1996 USA + 10:02.0 57:11.2 2+0+2+2 6
106 105 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 10:03.6 57:12.8 1+1+0+4 6
107 68 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 10:58.1 58:07.3 1+1+3+3 8
108 96 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 12:58.2 1:00:07.4 2+2+3+2 9
109 70 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 15:12.5 1:02:21.7 2+3+3+3 11
DNS 108 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada
DNS 24 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 6.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019