Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 71e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:10:02.8 1:10:02.8 0-2 0-0 0
1 72e Justine Braisaz 1996 France 1:10:02.8 1:10:02.8 0-1 0-0 0
1 73e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:10:02.8 1:10:02.8 0-0 0-0 0
1 74e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:10:02.8 1:10:02.8 0-0 0-2 0
2 131e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 38.7 1:10:41.5 0-1 0-2 0
2 132e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 38.7 1:10:41.5 0-0 0-3 0
2 133e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 38.7 1:10:41.5 0-0 0-0 0
2 134e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 38.7 1:10:41.5 0-1 0-2 0
3 11e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 52.1 1:10:54.9 0-0 0-0 0
3 12e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 52.1 1:10:54.9 0-2 0-0 0
3 13e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 52.1 1:10:54.9 1-3 0-2 1
3 14e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 52.1 1:10:54.9 0-0 0-1 0
4 51e Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:17.3 1:11:20.1 0-1 0-0 0
4 52e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:17.3 1:11:20.1 0-0 0-1 0
4 53e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:17.3 1:11:20.1 0-1 0-0 0
4 54e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:17.3 1:11:20.1 0-2 0-1 0
5 91e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:30.9 1:11:33.7 0-0 0-1 0
5 92e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:30.9 1:11:33.7 0-0 0-1 0
5 93e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:30.9 1:11:33.7 0-1 1-3 1
5 94e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 01:30.9 1:11:33.7 0-2 0-3 0
6 21e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:51.1 1:11:53.9 0-0 0-2 0
6 22e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:51.1 1:11:53.9 0-1 0-2 0
6 23e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:51.1 1:11:53.9 0-1 0-0 0
6 24e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:51.1 1:11:53.9 0-1 0-0 0
7 41e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:03.9 1:12:06.7 0-0 0-2 0
7 42e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:03.9 1:12:06.7 0-1 0-0 0
7 43e Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:03.9 1:12:06.7 1-3 0-1 1
7 44e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:03.9 1:12:06.7 0-1 1-3 1
8 61e Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:15.4 1:12:18.2 0-0 0-1 0
8 62e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 02:15.4 1:12:18.2 0-3 0-2 0
8 63e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:15.4 1:12:18.2 1-3 0-1 1
8 64e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 02:15.4 1:12:18.2 0-1 0-0 0
9 31e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:21.0 1:12:23.8 0-0 0-2 0
9 32e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:21.0 1:12:23.8 0-0 0-0 0
9 33e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:21.0 1:12:23.8 0-0 0-0 0
9 34e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:21.0 1:12:23.8 0-2 0-1 0
10 151e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:33.2 1:12:36.0 0-1 0-0 0
10 152e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:33.2 1:12:36.0 0-1 0-0 0
10 153e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 02:33.2 1:12:36.0 0-0 0-0 0
10 154e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:33.2 1:12:36.0 0-0 0-0 0
11 171e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:54.4 1:12:57.2 0-0 0-1 0
11 172e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:54.4 1:12:57.2 0-1 0-2 0
11 173e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:54.4 1:12:57.2 0-0 0-1 0
11 174e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:54.4 1:12:57.2 0-3 0-1 0
12 101e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:15.6 1:13:18.4 0-2 0-0 0
12 102e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:15.6 1:13:18.4 0-1 0-0 0
12 103e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:15.6 1:13:18.4 1-3 0-0 1
12 104e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:15.6 1:13:18.4 0-0 0-2 0
13 81e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:33.2 1:13:36.0 0-0 0-1 0
13 82e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:33.2 1:13:36.0 0-1 0-3 0
13 83e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:33.2 1:13:36.0 0-0 0-1 0
13 84e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:33.2 1:13:36.0 0-1 0-2 0
14 121e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:41.7 1:13:44.5 0-0 0-1 0
14 122e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 03:41.7 1:13:44.5 1-3 1-3 2
14 123e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 03:41.7 1:13:44.5 0-1 0-2 0
14 124e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:41.7 1:13:44.5 0-0 0-3 0
15 141e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 04:19.8 1:14:22.6 0-1 0-1 0
15 142e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:19.8 1:14:22.6 0-3 0-0 0
15 143e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:19.8 1:14:22.6 0-1 0-0 0
15 144e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 04:19.8 1:14:22.6 0-2 0-1 0
16 111e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 04:25.3 1:14:28.1 0-1 0-2 0
16 112e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:25.3 1:14:28.1 0-0 2-3 2
16 113e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 04:25.3 1:14:28.1 1-3 0-2 1
16 114e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 04:25.3 1:14:28.1 0-2 0-3 0
17 211e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:53.1 1:14:55.9 0-0 0-3 0
17 212e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:53.1 1:14:55.9 0-2 0-0 0
17 213e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 04:53.1 1:14:55.9 0-0 0-0 0
17 214e Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 04:53.1 1:14:55.9 0-2 0-0 0
18 231e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 05:11.1 1:15:13.9 0-0 0-3 0
18 232e Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 05:11.1 1:15:13.9 0-1 0-0 0
18 233e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 05:11.1 1:15:13.9 0-0 0-2 0
18 234e Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 05:11.1 1:15:13.9 0-1 0-2 0
19 191e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 05:21.0 1:15:23.8 0-1 0-0 0
19 192e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 05:21.0 1:15:23.8 0-0 1-3 1
19 193e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 05:21.0 1:15:23.8 0-2 0-1 0
19 194e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 05:21.0 1:15:23.8 0-1 1-3 1
20 201e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
20 202e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
20 203e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
20 204e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 241e Yan Zhang 1992 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 242e Jialin Tang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 243e Zhenyu Zhu 1999 China + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
21 244e Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 221e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
22 222e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
22 223e Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 224e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 181e Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
23 182e Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
23 183e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 184e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
DNS 161e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia
DNS 162e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia
DNS 163e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia
DNS 164e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 2.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019